LigaNetPl

Back Home
Experts league - matches

Edition:

Search match:
Select round: Select league:
Lp. Kolejka Match Wynik
1 20 GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) -
2 20 Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-2
3 20 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok (I liga) 1-2
4 20 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-0
5 20 Miedź Legnica - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) -
6 20 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów (II liga) 2-1
7 20 Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze (II liga) 1-2
8 20 Polonia Warszawa - Odra Opole (III liga) 3-4
9 20 Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 5-1
10 20 ROW Rybnik - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 2-1
11 19 Górnik Wałbrzych - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-2
12 19 Stal Stalowa Wola - Odra Opole (III liga) 2-1
13 19 MKS Kluczbork - Wisła Puławy (II liga) 2-2
14 19 LZS Kotórz - LZS Gronowice (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 5-6
15 19 Stal Brzeg - Unia Turza Śl. (IV liga) 3-2
16 19 OKS Olesno - LZS Głuszyna (V liga Opole) 2-1
17 19 Start Namysłów - Skalnik Gracze (V liga Opole) 1-3
18 19 Piast Strzelce Op. - LKS Bodzanów (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 5-2
19 19 LZS Piotrówka - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 2-3
20 19 Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 0-4
21 18 MKS Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (II liga) 1-1
22 18 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole (III liga) 0-1
23 18 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Lechia Zielona Góra (IV liga) 3-0
24 18 Górnik Polkowice - Stal Brzeg (IV liga) 2-0
25 18 Polonia Nysa - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 1-1
26 18 MKS Gogolin - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 4-1
27 18 Unia Krapkowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy (V liga Opole) 0-3
28 18 Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 0-4
29 18 TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 0-1
30 18 Porawie Większyce - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 4-1
31 17 Odra Opole - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 1-1
32 17 Stal Brzeg - Miedź II Legnica (IV liga) 0-2
33 17 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stal Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 0-0
34 17 Znicz Pruszków - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-0
35 17 MKS Gogolin - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-2
36 17 Małapanew Ozimek - Skalnik Gracze (V liga Opole) 3-0
37 17 KS Krasiejów - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 1-0
38 17 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Nysa (V liga Opole) 4-2
39 17 Start Namysłów - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 3-1
40 17 Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 0-1
41 16 Śląsk II Wrocław - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-0
42 16 GKS Jastrzębie - Stal Brzeg (IV liga) 3-0
43 16 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Odra Opole (III liga) 0-3
44 16 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-2
45 16 Skalnik Gracze - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 1-1
46 16 TOR Dobrzeń - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 2-1
47 16 Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-3
48 16 LZS Chrząstowice - GKS Starościn (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 2-4
49 16 Włókniarz Kietrz - Porawie II Większyce (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 1-2
50 16 LKS Bodzanów - LZS Walce (Klasa W Opole gr. 2) 2-2
51 15 Stal Brzeg - Ślęza Wrocław (IV liga) 3-3
52 15 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Piast Żmigród (IV liga) 2-0
53 15 Odra Opole - Olimpia Zambrów (III liga) 0-3
54 15 Stomil Olsztyn - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-0
55 15 KS Krasiejów - Skalnik Gracze (V liga Opole) 2-0
56 15 Małapanew Ozimek - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 4-1
57 15 OKS Olesno - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 3-1
58 15 Start Namysłów - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 0-1
59 15 Polonia Nysa - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 1-3
60 15 Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Głuszyna (V liga Opole) 2-1
61 14 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-4
62 14 Stal Bielsko-Biała - Stal Brzeg (IV liga) 2-1
63 14 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Odra Opole (III liga) 0-1
64 14 MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice (II liga) 1-1
65 14 Porawie Większyce - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 3-0
66 14 Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Nysa (V liga Opole) 2-0
67 14 Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Piotrówka (V liga Opole) 1-1
68 14 Unia Krapkowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 1-1
69 14 LZS Starowice - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 0-0
70 14 TOR Dobrzeń - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 1-2
71 13 LZS Piotrówka - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 2-3
72 13 Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 1-0
73 13 KS Krasiejów - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 0-6
74 13 Chemik Kędzierzyn - LZS Głuszyna (V liga Opole) 0-0
75 13 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 3-0
76 13 Skalnik Gracze - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 2-2
77 13 Start Namysłów - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 1-2
78 13 Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Starowice (V liga Opole) 0-0
79 13 Małapanew Ozimek - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 4-1
80 13 Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 3-0
81 12 Unia Turza Śl. - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-2
82 12 Stal Brzeg - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 2-1
83 12 Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole (III liga) 1-1
84 12 MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwałki (II liga) 0-0
85 12 Pogoń Prudnik - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 2-0
86 12 Porawie Większyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 2-0
87 12 MKS Gogolin - Skalnik Gracze (V liga Opole) 2-1
88 12 Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Nysa (V liga Opole) 0-0
89 12 OKS Olesno - Swornica Czarnowąsy (V liga Opole) 0-7
90 12 LZS Głuszyna - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 3-0
91 11 Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Piotrówka (V liga Opole) 2-1
92 11 Start Namysłów - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 4-0
93 11 Polonia Głubczyce - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 2-0
94 11 Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 2-1
95 11 Chemik Kędzierzyn - LZS Starowice (V liga Opole) 2-0
96 11 KS Krasiejów - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 1-2
97 11 Polonia Nysa - LZS Głuszyna (V liga Opole) 0-0
98 11 MKS Gogolin - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 1-1
99 11 Bytovia Bytów - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 2-0
100 11 Skalnik Gracze - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 5-2
101 10 MKS Kluczbork - Olimpia Grudziądz (II liga) 3-2
102 10 Pogoń Prudnik - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 0-2
103 10 OKS Olesno - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 2-4
104 10 LZS Piotrówka - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 5-3
105 10 TOR Dobrzeń - Swornica Czarnowąsy (V liga Opole) 1-2
106 10 Unia Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 2-1
107 10 Porawie Większyce - Polonia Nysa (V liga Opole) 3-1
108 10 LZS Głuszyna - Skalnik Gracze (V liga Opole) 3-0
109 10 LZS Kup - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 2-2
110 10 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Górnik Polkowice (IV liga) 1-0
111 9 KS Krasiejów - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 1-1
112 9 Polonia Nysa - LZS Starowice (V liga Opole) 1-2
113 9 Skalnik Gracze - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 0-1
114 9 Unia Krapkowice - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 0-4
115 9 Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Piotrówka (V liga Opole) 4-1
116 9 Małapanew Ozimek - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 4-0
117 9 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 2-1
118 9 Start Namysłów - Swornica Czarnowąsy (V liga Opole) 1-1
119 9 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 4-0
120 9 Stal Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 2-0
121 8 Pogoń Prudnik - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 1-0
122 8 LZS Kup - Polonia Nysa (V liga Opole) 1-1
123 8 LZS Starowice - Skalnik Gracze (V liga Opole) 2-1
124 8 Porawie Większyce - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 1-0
125 8 LZS Piotrówka - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 2-5
126 8 OKS Olesno - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 3-1
127 8 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 0-4
128 8 LZS Głuszyna - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 4-1
129 8 TOR Dobrzeń - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 1-1
130 8 LZS Kotórz - GKS Starościn (Klasa W Opole gr. 1) 0-2
131 7 GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków (II liga) 2-0
132 7 MKS Kluczbork - Sandecja Nowy Sącz (II liga) 1-2
133 7 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 2-0
134 7 Ruch Chorzów - Legia Warszawa (I liga) 0-2
135 7 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze (II liga) 2-1
136 7 Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 0-0
137 7 Odra Opole - Gryf Wejherowo (III liga) 2-1
138 7 Polonia Bytom - Legionowia Legionowo (III liga) 0-4
139 7 Stal Brzeg - Lechia Zielona Góra (IV liga) 2-0
140 7 Ślęza Wrocław - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-1
141 6 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - ROW Rybnik (III liga) 0-1
142 6 GKS Tychy - Olimpia Grudziądz (II liga) 1-1
143 6 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (II liga) 0-0
144 6 Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-1
145 6 Puszcza Niepołomice - Rozwój Katowice (III liga) 2-1
146 6 GKS Bełchatów - Odra Opole (III liga) 0-0
147 6 Gryf Wejherowo - Polonia Bytom (III liga) 4-0
148 6 Legionowia Legionowo - Raków Częstochowa (III liga) 0-0
149 6 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Zabrze (II liga) 2-0
150 6 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Zambrów (III liga) 3-0
151 5 MKS Kluczbork - GKS Tychy (II liga) 1-1
152 5 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice (II liga) 1-1
153 5 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin (I liga) 0-2
154 5 Cracovia Kraków - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 1-1
155 5 Odra Opole - Warta Poznań (III liga) 4-1
156 5 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stal Brzeg (IV liga) 0-0
157 5 LZS Starowice - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 1-1
158 5 LZS Piotrówka - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 3-1
159 5 Swornica Czarnowąsy - Chemik Kędzierzyn (V liga Opole) 4-0
160 5 OKS Olesno - Polonia Nysa (V liga Opole) 2-1
161 4 MKS Gogolin - Pogoń Prudnik (V liga Opole) 3-0
162 4 Skalnik Gracze - OKS Olesno (V liga Opole) 0-0
163 4 Polonia Nysa - LZS Piotrówka (V liga Opole) 1-2
164 4 KS Krasiejów - Swornica Czarnowąsy (V liga Opole) 1-2
165 4 Unia Krapkowice - LZS Kup (V liga Opole) 1-1
166 4 LZS Głuszyna - LZS Starowice (V liga Opole) 1-1
167 4 Porawie Większyce - TOR Dobrzeń (V liga Opole) 3-2
168 4 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Start Namysłów (V liga Opole) 1-0
169 4 Stal Brzeg - Śląsk II Wrocław (IV liga) 0-0
170 4 Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 0-1
171 3 Piast Żmigród - Stal Brzeg (IV liga) 1-4
172 3 Olimpia Elbląg - Odra Opole (III liga) 0-2
173 3 Stal Mielec - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 1-1
174 3 LZS Starowice - Porawie Większyce (V liga Opole) 3-2
175 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Pniówek Pawłowice (IV liga) 2-1
176 3 Start Namysłów - KS Krasiejów (V liga Opole) 1-0
177 3 OKS Olesno - MKS Gogolin (V liga Opole) 3-1
178 3 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Głubczyce (V liga Opole) 1-4
179 3 TOR Dobrzeń - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 3-5
180 3 Pogoń Prudnik - Unia Krapkowice (V liga Opole) 0-3
181 2 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice (I liga) 0-0
182 2 Ruch Chorzów - Wisła Płock (I liga) 2-2
183 2 Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec (II liga) 1-1
184 2 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice (II liga) 0-2
185 2 Odra Opole - Polonia Warszawa (III liga) 2-2
186 2 Polonia Bytom - Olimpia Elbląg (III liga) 0-0
187 2 Stal Brzeg - Lechia Dzierżoniów (IV liga) 3-0
188 2 Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice (IV liga) 1-0
189 2 Chemik Kędzierzyn - Małapanew Ozimek (V liga Opole) 2-0
190 2 MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica (II liga) 2-2
191 1 Odra Opole - Stal Stalowa Wola (III liga) 3-0
192 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała (IV liga) 1-1
193 1 Stal Brzeg - Olimpia Kowary (IV liga) 3-3
194 1 Arka Gdynia - Ruch Chorzów (I liga) 3-0
195 1 GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki (II liga) 0-1
196 1 ROW Rybnik - Puszcza Niepołomice (III liga) 0-0
197 1 Górnik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie (IV liga) 1-2
198 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów - Górnik II Zabrze (IV liga) 0-2
199 1 Wisła Puławy - MKS Kluczbork (II liga) 0-0
200 1 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze (II liga) 1-0
F

© 2022 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!