Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga,
2014/2015
Kolejka 1 | ||
22-02-2015 (N) - 00:00 | MOSM Bytom - Grom Jasienica | 23-26 |
22-02-2015 (N) - 00:00 | Imperium Katowice - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 26-28 |
22-02-2015 (N) - 00:00 | Gwardia II Opole - Gloria Katowice | 40-28 |
22-02-2015 (N) - 00:00 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Siódemka Ozimek | 45-18 |
01-03-2015 (N) - 18:30 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Pogoń Zabrze | 29-27 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
01-03-2015 (N) - 13:30 | Gwardia II Opole - Siódemka Mysłowice | 38-21 |
01-03-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Siódemka Ozimek | 39-28 |
01-03-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Jasienica - Gloria Katowice | 36-26 |
01-03-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Imperium Katowice - MOSM Bytom | 20-22 |
03-03-2015 (Wt) - 20:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - Gloria Katowice | 36-29 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
05-03-2015 (Cz) - 19:30 | MOSM Bytom - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 31-18 |
07-03-2015 (So) - 17:30 | Siódemka Ozimek - Pogoń Zabrze | 25-24 |
08-03-2015 (N) - 10:00 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | 31-39 |
08-03-2015 (N) - 18:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - Gwardia II Opole | 22-35 |
08-03-2015 (N) - 10:00 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Grom Jasienica | 26-23 |
08-03-2015 (N) - 19:00 | Gloria Katowice - Imperium Katowice | 31-35 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
11-03-2015 (Śr) - 19:15 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Pogoń Zabrze | 38-32 |
12-03-2015 (Cz) - 19:30 | MOSM Bytom - Gloria Katowice | 34-31 |
14-03-2015 (So) - 09:00 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Gwardia II Opole | 34-26 |
15-03-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Jasienica - Siódemka Ozimek | 34-24 |
15-03-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Gloria Katowice | 32-23 |
15-03-2015 (N) - 18:30 | Imperium Katowice - Siódemka Mysłowice | 28-28 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
17-03-2015 (Wt) - 20:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - MOSM Bytom | 31-36 |
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | Siódemka Mysłowice - MOSM Bytom | 27-36 |
22-03-2015 (N) - 19:00 | Gloria Katowice - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 24-31 |
22-03-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Gwardia II Opole - Grom Jasienica | 33-18 |
22-03-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | 27-38 |
01-04-2015 (Śr) - 19:30 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Imperium Katowice | 32-25 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - Imperium Katowice | 23-33 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Grom Jasienica - Pogoń Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Grom Jasienica - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | - |
28-03-2015 (So) - 14:30 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Grom Jasienica | 27-23 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 10:30 | MOSM Bytom - Siódemka Ozimek | 19-22 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 18:30 | Imperium Katowice - Gwardia II Opole | 27-31 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 14:30 | Gloria Katowice - Siódemka Mysłowice | 31-25 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwardia II Opole - Pogoń Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | - |
11-04-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - Gloria Katowice | 31-36 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Jasienica - Imperium Katowice | 24-25 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 13:30 | Gwardia II Opole - MOSM Bytom | 34-29 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 17:30 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 26-35 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - Imperium Katowice | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Pogoń Zabrze | - |
15-04-2015 (Śr) - 19:30 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Gwardia II Opole | 33-34 |
18-04-2015 (So) - 09:00 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Imperium Katowice | 37-30 |
18-04-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - Siódemka Mysłowice | 32-32 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 17:30 | Gloria Katowice - Gwardia II Opole | 27-52 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Jasienica - MOSM Bytom | 21-29 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gloria Katowice - Pogoń Zabrze | - |
25-03-2015 (Śr) - 19:30 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 33-28 |
23-04-2015 (Cz) - 19:30 | MOSM Bytom - Imperium Katowice | 36-22 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 20:30 | Gloria Katowice - Grom Jasienica | 27-31 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - MOSM Bytom | 25-25 |
27-04-2015 (Pn) - 16:30 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Gwardia II Opole | 22-29 |
09-05-2015 (So) - 17:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 29-25 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gloria Katowice - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - Siódemka Ozimek | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | - |
29-04-2015 (Śr) - 19:30 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - MOSM Bytom | 23-29 |
01-05-2015 (Pt) - 16:00 | Grom Jasienica - Siódemka Mysłowice | 25-20 |
04-05-2015 (Pn) - 17:30 | Gwardia II Opole - Siódemka Ozimek | 52-29 |
31-05-2015 (N) - 00:00 | Imperium Katowice - Gloria Katowice | 40-32 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | MOSM Bytom - Pogoń Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Siódemka Ozimek | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Grom Jasienica | - |
03-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - Grom Jasienica | 23-37 |
03-05-2015 (N) - 14:30 | Gwardia II Opole - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 39-26 |
04-05-2015 (Pn) - 18:30 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Imperium Katowice | 35-28 |
13-05-2015 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gloria Katowice - MOSM Bytom | 23-32 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Imperium Katowice - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - Grom Jasienica | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - Gwardia II Opole | - |
09-05-2015 (So) - 17:30 | MOSM Bytom - Siódemka Mysłowice | 26-25 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 11:00 | Grom Jasienica - Gwardia II Opole | 30-27 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Imperium Katowice - Siódemka Ozimek | 28-21 |
22-05-2015 (Pt) - 16:30 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Gloria Katowice | 25-26 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Olimpia II Piekary Śl. - Siódemka Mysłowice | - |
24-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Imperium Katowice - Pogoń Zabrze | 30-23 |
16-05-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Siódemka Ozimek - MOSM Bytom | 20-40 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Jasienica - Grunwald II Ruda Śl. | 24-22 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 10:00 | Siódemka Mysłowice - Gloria Katowice | 24-33 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Gwardia II Opole - Imperium Katowice | 42-34 |
27-05-2015 (Śr) - 18:30 | Gwardia II Opole - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | 22-26 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
12-05-2015 (Wt) - 19:30 | MOSM Bytom - Olimpia II Piekary Śl. | 25-26 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 00:00 | Imperium Katowice - Grom Jasienica | 26-29 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 00:00 | MOSM Bytom - Gwardia II Opole | 36-27 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 11:00 | Gloria Katowice - Siódemka Ozimek | 27-20 |
02-06-2015 (Wt) - 20:00 | Pogoń Zabrze - Siódemka Mysłowice | 35-33 |
09-06-2015 (Wt) - 17:30 | Grunwald II Ruda Śl. - Siódemka Mysłowice | 35-37 |