Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole wiosna,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
11-03-2023 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa | 2-2 |
12-03-2023 (N) - 10:30 | Orzeł Branice - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-2 |
12-03-2023 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Start Jełowa | 4-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
18-03-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Śląsk Łubniany | 5-3 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Start Namysłów | 3-1 |
19-03-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Start Jełowa - MKS Kluczbork | 1-4 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
25-03-2023 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - MKS Gogolin | 2-0 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | 3-3 |
26-03-2023 (N) - 10:30 | Orzeł Branice - Start Jełowa | 2-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
01-04-2023 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Orzeł Branice | 0-0 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 12:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork | 2-4 |
02-04-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Start Jełowa - Śląsk Łubniany | 2-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
11-04-2023 (Wt) - 16:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
11-04-2023 (Wt) - 16:30 | Orzeł Branice - Start Namysłów | 1-3 |
11-04-2023 (Wt) - 16:30 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 0-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
15-04-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Jełowa | 7-2 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 12:00 | Start Namysłów - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-0 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Orzeł Branice | 6-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
23-04-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Start Jełowa - MKS Gogolin | 2-7 |
23-04-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - MKS Kluczbork | 4-1 |
23-04-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Orzeł Branice - Polonia Nysa | 0-6 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
29-04-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin | 1-1 |
30-04-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Start Jełowa - Start Namysłów | 3-0 |
30-04-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Orzeł Branice | 1-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
06-05-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Gogolin | 0-6 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Jełowa | 13-0 |
07-05-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Polonia Nysa | 1-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
13-05-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 7-2 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - MKS Kluczbork | 2-1 |
14-05-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Start Jełowa - Orzeł Branice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
20-05-2023 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 8-0 |
21-05-2023 (N) - 10:30 | Orzeł Branice - MKS Gogolin | 1-2 |
21-05-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Start Jełowa | 5-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-05-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - Orzeł Branice | 3-0 v.o. |
27-05-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 4-1 |
28-05-2023 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
03-06-2023 (So) - 14:30 | Orzeł Branice - MKS Kluczbork | 2-3 |
04-06-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Start Namysłów | 0-2 |
04-06-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Start Jełowa - Polonia Nysa | 0-3 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
10-06-2023 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Gogolin - Start Jełowa | 7-1 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Śląsk Łubniany | 9-2 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Orzeł Branice | 5-2 |