Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
V liga Katowice 3,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
26-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LOT Konopiska - Sportowiec Częstochowa | 9-1 |
29-09-2022 (Cz) - 18:30 | MKS Siemianowice - Unia II Kalety | 10-0 |
29-09-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan II Sosnowiec - Huragan III Sosnowiec | 9-1 |
30-09-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ikar II Mierzęcice - Spin II Częstochowa | 8-2 |
10-10-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Zgoda Jaworzno - UKS II Siewierz | 4-6 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
05-10-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Sportowiec Częstochowa - Zgoda Jaworzno | 2-8 |
06-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Spin II Częstochowa - Huragan II Sosnowiec | 5-5 |
06-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan III Sosnowiec - MKS Siemianowice | 0-10 |
07-10-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ikar II Mierzęcice - UKS II Siewierz | 4-6 |
28-10-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Unia II Kalety - LOT Konopiska | 0-10 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
10-10-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LOT Konopiska - Huragan III Sosnowiec | 10-0 |
12-10-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | UKS II Siewierz - Sportowiec Częstochowa | 7-3 |
13-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Zgoda Jaworzno - Unia II Kalety | 10-0 |
13-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:30 | MKS Siemianowice - Spin II Częstochowa | 8-2 |
13-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan II Sosnowiec - Ikar II Mierzęcice | 1-9 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
20-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan III Sosnowiec - Zgoda Jaworzno | 0-10 |
20-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Spin II Częstochowa - LOT Konopiska | 1-9 |
21-10-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ikar II Mierzęcice - MKS Siemianowice | 1-9 |
21-10-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Unia II Kalety - Sportowiec Częstochowa | 3-7 |
03-11-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan II Sosnowiec - UKS II Siewierz | 4-6 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
24-10-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LOT Konopiska - Ikar II Mierzęcice | 9-1 |
26-10-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | UKS II Siewierz - Unia II Kalety | 10-0 |
26-10-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Sportowiec Częstochowa - Huragan III Sosnowiec | 10-0 |
27-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:30 | MKS Siemianowice - Huragan II Sosnowiec | 10-0 |
27-10-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Zgoda Jaworzno - Spin II Częstochowa | 10-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
08-11-2022 (Wt) - 17:30 | Ikar II Mierzęcice - Zgoda Jaworzno | 1-9 |
10-11-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan III Sosnowiec - Unia II Kalety | 4-6 |
10-11-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Spin II Częstochowa - Sportowiec Częstochowa | 4-6 |
10-11-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan II Sosnowiec - LOT Konopiska | 1-9 |
17-11-2022 (Cz) - 18:30 | MKS Siemianowice - UKS II Siewierz | 5-5 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-11-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | UKS II Siewierz - Huragan III Sosnowiec | 10-0 |
16-11-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Sportowiec Częstochowa - Ikar II Mierzęcice | 5-5 |
17-11-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Zgoda Jaworzno - Huragan II Sosnowiec | 9-1 |
18-11-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Unia II Kalety - Spin II Częstochowa | 0-10 |
28-11-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LOT Konopiska - MKS Siemianowice | 3-7 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
21-11-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LOT Konopiska - UKS II Siewierz | 7-3 |
24-11-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Spin II Częstochowa - Huragan III Sosnowiec | 10-0 |
25-11-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ikar II Mierzęcice - Unia II Kalety | 9-1 |
08-12-2022 (Cz) - 18:30 | MKS Siemianowice - Zgoda Jaworzno | 8-2 |
08-12-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan II Sosnowiec - Sportowiec Częstochowa | 6-4 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
30-11-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Sportowiec Częstochowa - MKS Siemianowice | 0-10 |
30-11-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | UKS II Siewierz - Spin II Częstochowa | 6-4 |
01-12-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Huragan III Sosnowiec - Ikar II Mierzęcice | 0-10 |
02-12-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Unia II Kalety - Huragan II Sosnowiec | 4-6 |
15-12-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Zgoda Jaworzno - LOT Konopiska | 10-0 v.o. |