Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze II liga pd. Katowice,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
20-08-2022 (So) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Wodzisław | 1-1 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 09:00 | Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-6 |
07-09-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Górnik Radlin - GKS Tychy | 0-10 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
27-08-2022 (So) - 09:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Radlin | 7-2 |
28-08-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy | 5-1 |
28-08-2022 (N) - 09:00 | Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie | 1-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
30-08-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Górnik Radlin - Odra Wodzisław | 3-2 |
30-08-2022 (Wt) - 09:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-3 |
31-08-2022 (Śr) - 11:00 | GKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzów | 0-4 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
03-09-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów | 2-4 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - GKS Tychy | 2-1 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Radlin | 3-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
10-09-2022 (So) - 09:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław | 4-0 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik Radlin - GKS Jastrzębie | 3-3 |
11-09-2022 (N) - 13:00 | GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 7-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
18-09-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Odra Wodzisław | 4-2 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 13:00 | Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów | 0-2 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy | 0-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
24-09-2022 (So) - 09:00 | Ruch Chorzów - GKS Jastrzębie | 5-1 |
25-09-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 5-0 |
25-09-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Górnik Radlin - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-7 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
30-09-2022 (Pt) - 15:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 5-2 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - GKS Jastrzębie | 0-0 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | GKS Tychy - Górnik Radlin | 10-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
08-10-2022 (So) - 11:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 2-2 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik Radlin - Ruch Chorzów | 1-4 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 13:00 | GKS Tychy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-5 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
14-10-2022 (Pt) - 09:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie | 2-2 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 09:00 | Ruch Chorzów - GKS Tychy | 1-1 |
16-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Górnik Radlin | 3-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
22-10-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik Radlin - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 5-3 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-2 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 13:00 | GKS Tychy - Odra Wodzisław | 1-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
29-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Radlin | 6-4 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 12:00 | Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy | 2-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
05-11-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-1 |
06-11-2022 (N) - 13:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 5-0 |
06-11-2022 (N) - 11:00 | GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzębie | 6-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 10:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Ruch Chorzów | 0-4 |
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 10:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Radlin | 8-0 |
13-11-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała - Odra Wodzisław | 3-5 |