Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
III liga gr. D,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
23-09-2022 (Pt) - 19:45 | SMS II Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec | 29-31 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | SMS Kielce - Orzeł Przeworsk | 23-37 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - AZS Lublin | ◄ 35-35 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - ASPR Zawadzkie | 41-24 |
03-12-2022 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Kraków - Viret Zawiercie | 39-26 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
01-10-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - AZS Kraków | 27-21 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Wisła Sandomierz | ◄ 32-32 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - KS Końskie | 24-26 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Lublin - SMS Kielce | 30-41 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 15:00 | MTS Chrzanów - SMS II Kielce | 32-34 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
07-10-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - KSZO Ostrowiec | 30-37 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - MTS Chrzanów | 24-25 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 13:00 | SMS Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie | 39-28 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 17:00 | AZS Kraków - AZS Lublin | 35-24 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - Orzeł Przeworsk | 28-29 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
20-10-2022 (Cz) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - SMS Kielce | 42-37 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - AZS Kraków | 28-36 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Chrzanów - Wisła Sandomierz | 39-30 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | SMS II Kielce - KS Końskie | ◄ 34-34 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Lublin - Viret Zawiercie | 31-34 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
28-10-2022 (Pt) - 20:15 | AZS Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec | 31-28 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - SMS II Kielce | 31-26 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Kielce - MTS Chrzanów | 32-32 ► |
29-10-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Viret Zawiercie - ASPR Zawadzkie | 38-28 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - AZS Lublin | 35-30 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
15-10-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Chrzanów - AZS Kraków | 25-30 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Orzeł Przeworsk | 37-34 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Viret Zawiercie | 36-28 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - Wisła Sandomierz | 29-24 |
01-03-2023 (Śr) - 00:00 | SMS II Kielce - SMS Kielce | - |
Kolejka 7 | ||
19-11-2022 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Kielce - KS Końskie | 40-32 |
19-11-2022 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - SMS II Kielce | 34-38 |
19-11-2022 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Lublin - ASPR Zawadzkie | 31-26 |
10-12-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - MTS Chrzanów | 26-31 |
10-12-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - KSZO Ostrowiec | 29-31 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
25-11-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - AZS Lublin | 36-34 |
26-11-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - Orzeł Przeworsk | 32-26 |
26-11-2022 (So) - 12:00 | SMS II Kielce - Viret Zawiercie | 30-29 |
26-11-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Końskie - AZS Kraków | 24-25 |
26-11-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - SMS Kielce | 32-36 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
30-11-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - SMS II Kielce | 26-24 |
11-12-2022 (N) - 16:15 | AZS Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz | 29-22 |
17-12-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - KS Końskie | 25-27 |
17-12-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - KSZO Ostrowiec | 30-34 |
18-12-2022 (N) - 14:30 | AZS Lublin - MTS Chrzanów | 29-38 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
03-12-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Chrzanów - ASPR Zawadzkie | ◄ 28-28 |
28-01-2023 (So) - 12:00 | SMS II Kielce - AZS Lublin | 37-27 |
28-01-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Końskie - Orzeł Przeworsk | 23-27 |
28-01-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Viret Zawiercie | 34-32 |
08-02-2023 (Śr) - 20:00 | SMS Kielce - AZS Kraków | 31-31 ► |
Kolejka 11 | ||
23-11-2022 (Śr) - 19:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - SMS II Kielce | 27-36 |
11-02-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - SMS Kielce | 26-34 |
11-02-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - Wisła Sandomierz | 33-27 |
11-02-2023 (So) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - MTS Chrzanów | 32-31 |
12-02-2023 (N) - 12:00 | AZS Lublin - KS Końskie | 24-27 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
11-03-2023 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - KS Końskie | 20-36 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 19:00 | AZS Lublin - Wisła Sandomierz | 39-29 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - AZS Kraków | 34-33 |
29-03-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - SMS Kielce | 34-29 |
05-04-2023 (Śr) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - SMS II Kielce | ◄ 39-39 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
25-02-2023 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Orzeł Przeworsk | 34-20 |
25-02-2023 (So) - 19:00 | SMS Kielce - AZS Lublin | 41-24 |
25-02-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - ASPR Zawadzkie | 34-28 |
25-02-2023 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - KSZO Ostrowiec | 29-29 ► |
25-02-2023 (So) - 16:30 | SMS II Kielce - MTS Chrzanów | ◄ 35-35 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
04-03-2023 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Chrzanów - KS Końskie | 30-20 |
04-03-2023 (So) - 16:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Wisła Sandomierz | 42-29 |
04-03-2023 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - SMS Kielce | 35-38 |
04-03-2023 (So) - 19:00 | AZS Lublin - AZS Kraków | 25-33 |
04-03-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - Viret Zawiercie | 30-30 ► |
Kolejka 15 | ||
18-03-2023 (So) - 16:30 | AZS Kraków - ASPR Zawadzkie | 29-28 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec | 38-36 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - MTS Chrzanów | 22-28 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - SMS II Kielce | 33-32 |
19-03-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Viret Zawiercie - AZS Lublin | 37-30 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
25-03-2023 (So) - 13:30 | SMS II Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 32-30 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Chrzanów - SMS Kielce | 33-29 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - AZS Kraków | 37-34 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Viret Zawiercie | 32-34 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 20:00 | AZS Lublin - Orzeł Przeworsk | 31-33 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
01-04-2023 (So) - 19:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - ASPR Zawadzkie | 40-32 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Viret Zawiercie - KSZO Ostrowiec | 29-27 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - MTS Chrzanów | 26-28 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 11:00 | SMS Kielce - SMS II Kielce | 39-31 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - KS Końskie | 29-26 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
13-04-2023 (Cz) - 19:00 | MTS Chrzanów - Viret Zawiercie | 32-19 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - SMS Kielce | ◄ 30-30 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 12:00 | SMS II Kielce - AZS Kraków | 35-40 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Orzeł Przeworsk | 37-30 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - AZS Lublin | 31-32 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
20-04-2023 (Cz) - 19:00 | Viret Zawiercie - SMS II Kielce | 33-34 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 20:00 | AZS Lublin - KSZO Ostrowiec | 33-35 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 19:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - MTS Chrzanów | 28-35 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - KS Końskie | 37-27 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 34-30 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
06-04-2023 (Cz) - 19:30 | Wisła Sandomierz - AZS Kraków | 23-29 |
26-04-2023 (Śr) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - ASPR Zawadzkie | 41-37 |
28-04-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | KS Końskie - Viret Zawiercie | 30-28 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 12:00 | SMS II Kielce - Orzeł Przeworsk | 38-32 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Chrzanów - AZS Lublin | 42-28 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
06-04-2023 (Cz) - 19:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - MTS Chrzanów | 29-43 |
12-05-2023 (Pt) - 20:00 | AZS Kraków - SMS Kielce | 29-26 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 12:00 | AZS Lublin - SMS II Kielce | 37-39 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 19:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - KS Końskie | 25-28 |
14-05-2023 (N) - 17:00 | Viret Zawiercie - Wisła Sandomierz | 26-26 ► |
Kolejka 22 | ||
04-12-2022 (N) - 17:00 | KS Końskie - AZS Lublin | 34-26 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Chrzanów - KSZO Ostrowiec | 43-29 |
22-03-2023 (Śr) - 19:30 | SMS II Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie | 35-28 |
20-05-2023 (So) - 14:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Orzeł Przeworsk | 31-23 |
20-05-2023 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Kielce - Viret Zawiercie | 33-20 |