Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Młodziki IV liga Opole 1,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-09-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | OKS II Olesno - APN Namysłów | 0-8 |
01-09-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - Start II Namysłów | 4-2 |
01-09-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Budowlani Strojec | 1-6 |
01-09-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-9 |
15-09-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LZS Chocianowice - MKS II Kluczbork | 2-5 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
05-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Rudniki - Start Dobrodzień | 1-1 |
05-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start II Namysłów - APN Namysłów | 1-1 |
05-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Kujakowice | 10-0 |
05-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kuniów - OKS II Olesno | 3-1 |
08-09-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Chocianowice | 18-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
12-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Start II Namysłów | 1-12 |
12-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Rudniki | 1-4 |
12-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kujakowice - Budowlani Strojec | 0-12 |
12-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Ligota Oleska | 4-5 |
12-09-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | APN Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 1-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
19-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Start II Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 3-0 |
19-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - APN Namysłów | 4-5 |
19-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | MKS II Kluczbork - OKS II Olesno | 5-1 |
19-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Kujakowice | 11-0 |
19-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Chocianowice | 1-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
26-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Chocianowice - Start II Namysłów | 1-8 |
26-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Kujakowice - Start Dobrodzień | 2-11 |
26-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | OKS II Olesno - Budowlani Strojec | - |
26-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | APN Namysłów - MKS II Kluczbork | 8-1 |
26-09-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 9-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
03-10-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start II Namysłów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-3 |
03-10-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Kuniów | 0-7 |
03-10-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Budowlani Strojec - APN Namysłów | 5-3 |
03-10-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - OKS II Olesno | - |
03-10-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Kujakowice | 8-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
10-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:30 | LZS Kujakowice - Start II Namysłów | 0-19 |
10-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:30 | OKS II Olesno - Start Dobrodzień | - |
10-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:30 | APN Namysłów - LZS Rudniki | 11-3 |
10-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:30 | LZS Kuniów - Budowlani Strojec | 3-2 |
10-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - MKS II Kluczbork | 3-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
13-10-2022 (Cz) - 16:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Kuniów | 1-8 |
17-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Start II Namysłów - MKS II Kluczbork | 7-1 |
17-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Ligota Oleska | 5-2 |
17-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Start Dobrodzień - APN Namysłów | 2-5 |
17-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | LZS Chocianowice - OKS II Olesno | - |
Kolejka 9 | ||
24-10-2022 (Pn) - 15:30 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Kujakowice | - |
24-10-2022 (Pn) - 15:30 | APN Namysłów - LZS Chocianowice | 17-1 |
24-10-2022 (Pn) - 15:30 | LZS Kuniów - Start Dobrodzień | 16-1 |
24-10-2022 (Pn) - 15:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Rudniki | 12-1 |
24-10-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - Budowlani Strojec | 1-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
31-10-2022 (Pn) - 12:00 | Start II Namysłów - Budowlani Strojec | 1-4 |
31-10-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | LZS Rudniki - MKS II Kluczbork | 0-6 |
31-10-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-2 |
31-10-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Kuniów | 0-9 |
31-10-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | LZS Kujakowice - APN Namysłów | 0-9 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
07-11-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Rudniki | 11-1 |
07-11-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | MKS II Kluczbork - Start Dobrodzień | 5-4 |
07-11-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Chocianowice | 12-0 |
07-11-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Kujakowice | 3-0 |
07-11-2022 (Pn) - 14:30 | OKS II Olesno - Start II Namysłów | - |