Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi III liga gr.1,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
04-09-2022 (N) - 13:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Start Dobrodzień | 3-6 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Stal Zawadzkie | 19-1 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - LZS Kuniów | 7-1 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Motor Praszka | 0-6 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Kadłub | 6-1 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | AP Namysłów - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 2 | ||
10-09-2022 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Kuniów - OKS Olesno | 0-13 |
11-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - UKS Turawa | 3-1 |
11-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Stal Zawadzkie | 12-0 |
11-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Kadłub - Unia Kolonowskie | 0-9 |
11-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Wilki Gana | 8-0 |
11-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | AP Namysłów - Jedność Rozmierka | 4-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
18-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-4 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Wilki Gana - AP Namysłów | 3-1 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 13:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Start Dobrodzień | 0-7 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - LZS Kadłub | 8-1 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Motor Praszka | 3-2 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Kuniów | 0-7 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
24-09-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Wilki Gana | 0-3 |
25-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Kuniów | 3-2 |
25-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Kadłub - OKS Olesno | 0-17 |
25-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - UKS Turawa | - |
25-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - Stal Zawadzkie | 12-0 |
25-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | AP Namysłów - Unia Kolonowskie | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 5 | ||
30-09-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | OKS Olesno - Start Dobrodzień | 5-1 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Kuniów - Motor Praszka | - |
02-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Kadłub | 0-1 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - AP Namysłów | - |
02-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Jedność Rozmierka | 0-3 v.o. |
02-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Wilki Gana - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
09-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Motor Praszka | - |
09-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Kadłub - LZS Kuniów | 2-0 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Stal Zawadzkie | 4-1 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | AP Namysłów - OKS Olesno | 3-18 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - UKS Turawa | - |
09-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Wilki Gana - Unia Kolonowskie | 4-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - AP Namysłów | 0-2 |
16-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Kadłub | - |
16-10-2022 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Kuniów - Start Dobrodzień | 2-4 |
16-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Jedność Rozmierka | 17-0 |
16-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - Wilki Gana | - |
16-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
23-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Kadłub | 11-0 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | AP Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 3-3 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Stal Zawadzkie | 3-0 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 14:30 | Wilki Gana - OKS Olesno | 0-5 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - UKS Turawa | - |
23-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Motor Praszka | - |
Kolejka 9 | ||
30-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Turawa - TOR Dobrzeń | - |
30-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - Wilki Gana | 4-8 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Kuniów - Jedność Rozmierka | 2-3 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Motor Praszka - AP Namysłów | - |
30-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Kadłub - Start Dobrodzień | 1-9 |
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 10:00 | OKS Olesno - Unia Kolonowskie | 15-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
06-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Start Dobrodzień | 3-6 |
06-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | AP Namysłów - LZS Kadłub | 2-0 |
06-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Motor Praszka | - |
06-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Kuniów | 4-0 |
06-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Stal Zawadzkie | 3-3 |
06-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Turawa - OKS Olesno | - |
Kolejka 11 | ||
13-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Start Dobrodzień - AP Namysłów | 5-0 |
13-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Kadłub - Jedność Rozmierka | 1-6 |
13-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Motor Praszka - Wilki Gana | - |
13-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Kuniów - Unia Kolonowskie | 1-0 |
13-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - UKS Turawa | - |
13-11-2022 (N) - 10:00 | OKS Olesno - TOR Dobrzeń | 7-2 |