Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa W Opole gr. 1,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
13-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Krasiejów - Start Namysłów | 1-2 |
13-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Mechnice - Polonia Karłowice | 1-10 |
13-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Bogacica | 2-4 |
13-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Chrząstowice | 4-2 |
13-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kotórz - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-3 |
13-08-2022 (So) - 13:00 | KS Skarbimierz - LZS Skorogoszcz | 2-2 |
13-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - LKS Ligota Turawska | 4-2 |
14-08-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Naprzód Jemielnica | 4-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Kuniów | 4-1 |
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - KS Skarbimierz | 2-3 |
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - LZS Kotórz | 5-1 |
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Unia Kolonowskie | 3-0 |
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-1 |
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - TOR Dobrzeń | 2-3 |
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Mechnice | 3-0 |
17-08-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Karłowice | 0-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
20-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LZS Bogacica | 1-2 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Chrząstowice | 2-2 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 17:30 | TOR Dobrzeń - Naprzód Jemielnica | 2-1 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-2 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Skorogoszcz | 1-4 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kotórz - LKS Ligota Turawska | 3-2 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - Start Namysłów | 0-1 |
23-08-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | KS Skarbimierz - KS Krasiejów | 1-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
27-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Kotórz | 0-1 |
27-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-1 |
27-08-2022 (So) - 13:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-0 |
27-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Mechnice | 1-2 |
27-08-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - LZS Bogacica | 1-4 |
28-08-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - Polonia Karłowice | 3-2 |
28-08-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - Unia Kolonowskie | 7-0 |
28-08-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - KS Skarbimierz | 2-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
03-09-2022 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Chrząstowice | 6-0 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Polonia Karłowice - Naprzód Jemielnica | 3-2 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Mechnice - Śląsk Łubniany | 4-1 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Skorogoszcz | 0-1 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LKS Ligota Turawska | 3-3 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Unia Kolonowskie - KS Krasiejów | 0-1 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Kotórz - LZS Kuniów | 3-3 |
03-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | KS Skarbimierz - Start Namysłów | 1-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
10-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | KS Skarbimierz - LZS Kotórz | 5-4 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Kuniów - Unia Kolonowskie | 1-2 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | KS Krasiejów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 1-1 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | LKS Ligota Turawska - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-4 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - LZS Mechnice | 7-1 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - Polonia Karłowice | 5-3 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 13:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Bogacica | 0-4 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Start Namysłów - LZS Chrząstowice | 3-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-09-2022 (Pt) - 16:30 | LZS Bogacica - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-0 |
17-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LZS Skorogoszcz | 7-4 |
17-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Mechnice - LKS Ligota Turawska | 5-1 |
17-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - KS Krasiejów | 1-2 |
17-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Kuniów | 0-4 |
17-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - KS Skarbimierz | 1-4 |
17-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kotórz - Start Namysłów | 1-2 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - Naprzód Jemielnica | 2-3 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
24-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kotórz - Unia Kolonowskie | 2-1 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | KS Skarbimierz - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 0-2 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kuniów - TOR Dobrzeń | 2-0 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Mechnice | 1-1 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - LZS Bogacica | 0-6 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Chrząstowice | 3-1 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Start Namysłów - Naprzód Jemielnica | 3-0 |
25-09-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - Polonia Karłowice | 2-5 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
01-10-2022 (So) - 15:30 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-1 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 15:30 | LZS Bogacica - LKS Ligota Turawska | 7-0 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 15:30 | Polonia Karłowice - KS Krasiejów | 6-1 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 15:30 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Kuniów | 2-1 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 15:30 | TOR Dobrzeń - KS Skarbimierz | 3-0 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 15:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Kotórz | 3-3 |
01-10-2022 (So) - 15:30 | Unia Kolonowskie - Start Namysłów | 1-3 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Skorogoszcz | 6-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
08-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-1 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Kotórz - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-4 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | KS Skarbimierz - LZS Mechnice | 2-3 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Kuniów - Polonia Karłowice | 2-6 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Bogacica | 3-5 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - Naprzód Jemielnica | 2-1 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Start Namysłów - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-1 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - LZS Chrząstowice | 2-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
15-10-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Skorogoszcz | 1-0 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LKS Ligota Turawska | 0-5 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - KS Krasiejów | 0-4 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Kuniów | 5-0 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Kotórz | 4-3 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Unia Kolonowskie | 0-4 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Start Namysłów | 3-2 |
16-10-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Karłowice - KS Skarbimierz | 8-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-7 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Mechnice | 0-1 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Kotórz - Polonia Karłowice | 1-2 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | KS Skarbimierz - LZS Bogacica | 1-2 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Chrząstowice | 0-1 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | KS Krasiejów - Naprzód Jemielnica | 4-2 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | LKS Ligota Turawska - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-2 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Start Namysłów - LZS Skorogoszcz | 3-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
29-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Kuniów | 3-0 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Skorogoszcz - LKS Ligota Turawska | 5-1 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Kotórz | 2-0 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Polonia Karłowice - Unia Kolonowskie | 4-2 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Mechnice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 6-0 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | TOR Dobrzeń - Start Namysłów | 3-1 |
29-10-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - KS Krasiejów | 4-1 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - KS Skarbimierz | 3-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Mechnice | 2-2 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Polonia Karłowice | 0-2 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Bogacica - Unia Kolonowskie | 8-0 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Kotórz - LZS Chrząstowice | 5-1 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | KS Skarbimierz - Naprzód Jemielnica | 1-5 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Kuniów - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-4 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Skorogoszcz | 8-4 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | Start Namysłów - LKS Ligota Turawska | 1-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 13:30 | LKS Ligota Turawska - KS Krasiejów | 0-2 |
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 13:30 | LZS Skorogoszcz - LZS Kuniów | 3-0 |
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 13:30 | LZS Chrząstowice - Unia Kolonowskie | 1-1 |
12-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - KS Skarbimierz | 0-1 |
12-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Kotórz | 0-1 |
12-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Bogacica - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 6-1 |
12-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | Polonia Karłowice - TOR Dobrzeń | 5-0 |
12-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Mechnice - Start Namysłów | 5-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
11-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LZS Mechnice | 3-0 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Bogacica - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-1 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-2 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Unia Kolonowskie | 1-4 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Kotórz | 2-2 |
11-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Start Namysłów - KS Krasiejów | 1-1 |
12-03-2023 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - LZS Kuniów | 0-0 |
19-04-2023 (Śr) - 17:30 | LZS Skorogoszcz - KS Skarbimierz | 2-2 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Kuniów - KS Krasiejów | 0-3 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | KS Skarbimierz - LKS Ligota Turawska | 0-1 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Kotórz - LZS Skorogoszcz | 2-2 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-3 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Naprzód Jemielnica | 4-3 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Chrząstowice | 6-0 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Bogacica | 0-5 |
18-03-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Polonia Karłowice - Start Namysłów | 1-1 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
25-03-2023 (So) - 15:30 | Naprzód Jemielnica - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-4 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 15:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-1 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 15:30 | LZS Skorogoszcz - Unia Kolonowskie | 1-0 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 15:30 | KS Krasiejów - KS Skarbimierz | 5-1 |
25-03-2023 (So) - 15:30 | LZS Bogacica - Polonia Karłowice | 3-1 |
26-03-2023 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Ligota Turawska - LZS Kotórz | 0-2 |
26-03-2023 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Mechnice | 0-4 |
10-05-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 3-1 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | KS Skarbimierz - LZS Kuniów | 1-2 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kotórz - KS Krasiejów | 1-1 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - LKS Ligota Turawska | 2-0 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Skorogoszcz | 1-1 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-4 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Mechnice - Naprzód Jemielnica | 2-1 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LZS Chrząstowice | 6-4 |
01-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Bogacica - Start Namysłów | 6-3 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Bogacica | 1-2 |
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Polonia Karłowice | 1-3 |
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Mechnice | 0-1 |
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-0 |
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 4-1 |
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | KS Krasiejów - Unia Kolonowskie | 3-0 |
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Kotórz | 1-1 |
08-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | Start Namysłów - KS Skarbimierz | 5-0 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
15-04-2023 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Kotórz - KS Skarbimierz | 5-2 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 16:30 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Kuniów | 2-0 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 16:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - KS Krasiejów | 0-2 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 16:30 | TOR Dobrzeń - LKS Ligota Turawska | 2-1 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Skorogoszcz | 3-1 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 13:00 | Polonia Karłowice - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-3 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Bogacica - Naprzód Jemielnica | 1-1 |
15-04-2023 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Chrząstowice - Start Namysłów | 0-3 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
22-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Chrząstowice | 1-1 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Bogacica | 0-1 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Krasiejów - TOR Dobrzeń | 2-2 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-1 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Skarbimierz - Unia Kolonowskie | 2-3 |
22-04-2023 (So) - 16:00 | Start Namysłów - LZS Kotórz | 1-0 |
23-04-2023 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - LZS Mechnice | 1-9 |
23-04-2023 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Skorogoszcz - Polonia Karłowice | 0-2 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
28-04-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Kuniów | 1-1 |
29-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - KS Skarbimierz | 3-0 v.o. |
29-04-2023 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - KS Krasiejów | 6-3 |
29-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Skorogoszcz | 4-0 |
29-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-6 |
29-04-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Start Namysłów | 0-1 |
30-04-2023 (N) - 13:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LKS Ligota Turawska | 1-1 |
30-04-2023 (N) - 13:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Kotórz | 3-2 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Naprzód Jemielnica | 9-0 |
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - LZS Chrząstowice | 1-3 |
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - LZS Bogacica | 0-8 |
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | KS Krasiejów - Polonia Karłowice | 3-1 |
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Mechnice | 2-1 |
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | KS Skarbimierz - TOR Dobrzeń | 2-0 |
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | LZS Kotórz - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 5-0 |
03-05-2023 (Śr) - 15:00 | Start Namysłów - Unia Kolonowskie | 2-0 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
06-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Unia Kolonowskie | 2-5 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Kotórz | 0-4 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Mechnice - KS Skarbimierz | 1-0 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LZS Kuniów | 5-2 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Bogacica - KS Krasiejów | 4-0 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - LKS Ligota Turawska | 3-1 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Skorogoszcz | 3-2 |
06-05-2023 (So) - 14:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Start Namysłów | 3-0 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
13-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-2 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Chrząstowice | 4-1 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Bogacica | 0-7 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Skarbimierz - Polonia Karłowice | 1-3 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kotórz - LZS Mechnice | 2-5 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-1 |
13-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 4-3 |
14-05-2023 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - Naprzód Jemielnica | 1-0 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
20-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 4-2 |
20-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Mechnice - Unia Kolonowskie | 3-1 |
20-05-2023 (So) - 16:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LZS Kotórz | 4-0 v.o. |
20-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Bogacica - KS Skarbimierz | 3-0 v.o. |
20-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Kuniów | 0-2 |
20-05-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - KS Krasiejów | 2-3 |
20-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LKS Ligota Turawska | 3-2 |
20-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - Start Namysłów | 3-2 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - LZS Skorogoszcz | 2-3 |
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Krasiejów - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-2 |
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - Naprzód Jemielnica | 2-0 |
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Skarbimierz - LZS Chrząstowice | 1-4 |
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kotórz - LZS Bogacica | 4-8 |
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Polonia Karłowice | 3-1 |
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Mechnice | 0-1 |
27-05-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-1 |
Kolejka 29 | ||
02-06-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Skorogoszcz - KS Krasiejów | 2-1 |
03-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Mechnice - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-0 |
03-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Polonia Karłowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 9-2 |
03-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Bogacica | 1-4 |
03-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Kotórz | 3-2 |
03-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - KS Skarbimierz | 4-0 |
03-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Kuniów | 0-3 |
03-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - Start Namysłów | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 30 | ||
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Skorogoszcz | 4-3 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Skarbimierz - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-4 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kotórz - Naprzód Jemielnica | 1-2 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Chrząstowice | 2-3 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Bogacica | 0-6 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Polonia Karłowice | 3-3 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - LZS Mechnice | 2-1 |
10-06-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KS Krasiejów - LKS Ligota Turawska | 3-0 v.o. |