Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Młodziki IV liga Opole 4 wiosna,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
27-03-2022 (N) - 12:00 | Unia Opole - Football Academy Opole | 8-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Groszmal Opole - UKS Turawa | 4-1 |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Śląsk III Łubniany - LZS Kotórz | 1-2 |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Gol Opole - Źródło Krośnica | 13-2 |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 16:30 | Małapanew II Ozimek - Rodło II Opole | 3-9 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS Turawa - LZS Kotórz | 2-4 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Źródło Krośnica - Śląsk III Łubniany | 7-10 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Football Academy Opole - Gol Opole | 8-2 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Rodło II Opole - Unia Opole | 6-3 |
02-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:30 | Groszmal Opole - Małapanew II Ozimek | 2-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Groszmal Opole - Unia Opole | 1-7 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Gol Opole - Rodło II Opole | 3-11 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Śląsk III Łubniany - Football Academy Opole | 5-7 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Kotórz - Źródło Krośnica | 16-0 |
21-04-2022 (Cz) - 16:30 | Małapanew II Ozimek - UKS Turawa | 8-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
24-04-2022 (N) - 12:00 | Football Academy Opole - LZS Kotórz | 0-8 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 16:30 | Groszmal Opole - Gol Opole | 2-4 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:45 | Rodło II Opole - Śląsk III Łubniany | 1-1 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS Turawa - Źródło Krośnica | 4-1 |
28-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Małapanew II Ozimek - Unia Opole | 1-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
28-04-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Śląsk III Łubniany - Groszmal Opole | 16-1 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kotórz - Rodło II Opole | 3-1 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Źródło Krośnica - Football Academy Opole | 4-10 |
05-05-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Unia Opole - UKS Turawa | 0-4 v.o. |
07-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Gol Opole - Małapanew II Ozimek | 3-5 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
07-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Rodło II Opole - Źródło Krośnica | 12-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Groszmal Opole - LZS Kotórz | 0-16 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Małapanew II Ozimek - Śląsk III Łubniany | 4-4 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:30 | Unia Opole - Gol Opole | 11-1 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS Turawa - Football Academy Opole | 3-5 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
14-05-2022 (So) - 13:00 | Źródło Krośnica - Groszmal Opole | 7-1 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Gol Opole - UKS Turawa | 2-5 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Śląsk III Łubniany - Unia Opole | 4-4 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kotórz - Małapanew II Ozimek | 16-1 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Football Academy Opole - Rodło II Opole | 5-5 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
22-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Groszmal Opole - Football Academy Opole | 2-15 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS Turawa - Rodło II Opole | 2-3 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Małapanew II Ozimek - Źródło Krośnica | 4-5 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Unia Opole - LZS Kotórz | 1-7 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Gol Opole - Śląsk III Łubniany | 10-4 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Rodło II Opole - Groszmal Opole | 16-1 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Football Academy Opole - Małapanew II Ozimek | 6-4 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Źródło Krośnica - Unia Opole | 1-8 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kotórz - Gol Opole | 3-1 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Śląsk III Łubniany - UKS Turawa | 1-4 |