Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Młodziki IV liga Opole 2 wiosna,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - Masters Brzeg | 16-0 |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Starowice - TOR Dobrzeń | 6-1 |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - LZS Grodków | 7-3 |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Lubsza - LZS Żłobizna | 1-10 |
29-03-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | UKS II Brzeg - Polonia Karłowice | 5-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Żłobizna - Polonia Karłowice | 2-5 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Victoria II Chrościce | 0-5 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Grodków - LZS Starowice | 3-11 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Lubsza - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 0-14 |
31-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Masters Brzeg - UKS II Brzeg | 0-15 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - LZS Żłobizna | 7-0 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Starowice - LZS Lubsza | 14-0 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Grodków | 16-0 v.o. |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | UKS II Brzeg - TOR Dobrzeń | 5-8 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Polonia Karłowice - Masters Brzeg | 8-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - LZS Starowice | 2-4 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Lubsza - Victoria II Chrościce | 0-14 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Grodków - UKS II Brzeg | 2-8 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Polonia Karłowice | 3-0 v.o. |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Żłobizna - Masters Brzeg | 5-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS II Brzeg - LZS Lubsza | 8-2 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LZS Grodków | 15-2 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 6-1 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Starowice - LZS Żłobizna | 3-0 v.o. |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Masters Brzeg - TOR Dobrzeń | 4-6 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Starowice - Victoria II Chrościce | 9-0 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Żłobizna - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-6 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Lubsza - Polonia Karłowice | 0-14 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Grodków - Masters Brzeg | 8-5 |
10-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - UKS II Brzeg | 3-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Żłobizna | 4-2 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS II Brzeg - LZS Starowice | 2-1 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Polonia Karłowice - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 3-5 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Masters Brzeg - LZS Lubsza | 4-4 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - LZS Grodków | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 8 | ||
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Żłobizna - LZS Grodków | 7-2 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Lubsza - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-13 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - Masters Brzeg | 10-0 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Starowice - Polonia Karłowice | 8-2 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - UKS II Brzeg | 5-10 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Grodków - LZS Lubsza | 16-4 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 4-4 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Masters Brzeg - LZS Starowice | 3-19 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Polonia Karłowice - Victoria II Chrościce | 6-6 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS II Brzeg - LZS Żłobizna | 0-3 |