Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze I liga wiosna,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 15:30 | MKS Gogolin - Rodło Opole | 3-1 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Małapanew Ozimek | 6-0 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 15:30 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Odra II Opole | 1-2 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 15:30 | Polonia Nysa - Stal Brzeg | 3-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Rodło Opole | 5-1 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 16:00 | Małapanew Ozimek - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | Odra II Opole - Odra Opole | 0-4 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 16:00 | Polonia Nysa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 3-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
25-03-2022 (Pt) - 16:30 | MKS Gogolin - Odra II Opole | 1-2 |
25-03-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 4-0 |
25-03-2022 (Pt) - 16:30 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Stal Brzeg | 3-3 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Rodło Opole - Małapanew Ozimek | 3-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Małapanew Ozimek | 4-0 |
17-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin | 1-0 |
17-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Rodło Opole | 3-0 |
31-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Odra Opole | 1-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
13-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Małapanew Ozimek - Odra II Opole | 1-2 |
13-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rodło Opole - Polonia Nysa | 0-1 |
13-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Gogolin - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 4-0 |
13-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Odra Opole - Stal Brzeg | 3-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 13:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra II Opole | 3-0 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 13:00 | Polonia Nysa - Małapanew Ozimek | 11-0 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 13:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Rodło Opole | 1-2 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 13:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Gogolin | 1-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Polonia Nysa | 1-2 |
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Małapanew Ozimek - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-1 |
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | MKS Gogolin - Stal Brzeg | 5-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Rodło Opole - Odra Opole | 0-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa | 1-0 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Małapanew Ozimek - Odra Opole | 0-4 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-1 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Rodło Opole - MKS Gogolin | 0-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Gogolin - Małapanew Ozimek | 3-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Rodło Opole - Stal Brzeg | 1-5 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 12:00 | Odra Opole - Odra II Opole | 2-2 |
24-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:30 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Nysa | 1-6 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | 1-6 |
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Gogolin | 1-2 |
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Małapanew Ozimek - Rodło Opole | 1-3 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 11:30 | Stal Brzeg - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 4-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
20-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Małapanew Ozimek - Stal Brzeg | 2-4 |
20-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa | 6-1 |
20-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 3-1 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Rodło Opole - Odra II Opole | 3-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
27-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Małapanew Ozimek | 12-1 |
27-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Rodło Opole | 4-0 |
27-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
27-05-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra Opole | 4-0 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
03-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Gogolin - Odra Opole | 0-5 |
03-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Stal Brzeg | 5-2 |
03-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Małapanew Ozimek - Polonia Nysa | 3-6 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Rodło Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2-4 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
10-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra II Opole | 1-2 |
10-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Małapanew Ozimek | 3-1 |
10-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Rodło Opole | 3-0 |
10-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Gogolin | 2-2 |