Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole wiosna,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
12-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-2 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 2-7 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Unia Krapkowice | 3-4 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pomologia Prószków | 1-6 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
19-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Głubczyce | 2-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Unia Krapkowice - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin | 0-2 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Śląsk Łubniany | 2-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Pomologia Prószków | 0-3 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-2 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Unia Krapkowice | 2-2 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Nysa | 1-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
11-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - MKS Kluczbork | 0-3 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Gogolin | 4-3 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-3 |
14-06-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 1-4 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Śląsk Łubniany | 4-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Unia Krapkowice | 5-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 4-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 16:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Unia Krapkowice | 1-1 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 16:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Nysa | 1-2 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 17:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - Polonia Głubczyce | 2-3 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 16:30 | MKS Kluczbork - MKS Gogolin | 3-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
23-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Pomologia Prószków | 3-4 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Piast Strzelce Op. | 0-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Śląsk Łubniany | 6-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Piast Strzelce Op. | 6-0 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Gogolin | 2-2 |
10-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-5 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
07-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-2 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | MKS Kluczbork - Unia Krapkowice | 7-0 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa | 3-3 |
10-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Pomologia Prószków | 1-9 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce | 8-1 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Unia Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
17-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Śląsk Łubniany | 4-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
21-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 1-2 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Piast Strzelce Op. | 4-0 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Śląsk Łubniany | 7-3 |
31-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Unia Krapkowice | 2-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
28-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - MKS Gogolin | 0-2 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 3-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Nysa | 1-5 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Głubczyce | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 13 | ||
03-06-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Pomologia Prószków | 1-5 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - MKS Kluczbork | 5-3 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 7-1 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
18-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Unia Krapkowice | 10-2 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Polonia Nysa | 3-6 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Głubczyce | 3-0 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Gogolin | 3-3 |