Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
V liga Katowice 4,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
06-10-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - STS Żernica | 4-6 |
06-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - KTS VI Gliwice | 6-4 |
08-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Świbie - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 2-8 |
08-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Feniks II Pyskowice - Polonia IV Bytom | 10-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
13-10-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS Żernica - ULKS Pławniowice | 7-3 |
14-10-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia IV Bytom - STS II Żernica | 4-6 |
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Feniks II Pyskowice | 6-4 |
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Świbie - KTS VI Gliwice | 4-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
20-10-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 5-5 |
20-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - Polonia IV Bytom | 8-2 |
22-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Feniks II Pyskowice - Naprzód II Świbie | 5-5 |
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VI Gliwice - STS Żernica | 4-6 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
04-11-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia IV Bytom - STS Żernica | 1-9 |
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - ULKS Pławniowice | 6-4 |
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Świbie - STS II Żernica | 4-6 |
12-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Feniks II Pyskowice - KTS VI Gliwice | 7-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS Żernica - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 6-4 |
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - Feniks II Pyskowice | 1-9 |
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - Naprzód II Świbie | 7-3 |
19-11-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VI Gliwice - Polonia IV Bytom | 8-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - KTS VI Gliwice | 5-5 |
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Feniks II Pyskowice - ULKS Pławniowice | 7-3 |
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Świbie - STS Żernica | 3-7 |
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Polonia IV Bytom | 10-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
08-12-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS Żernica - Feniks II Pyskowice | 6-4 |
08-12-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - STS II Żernica | 5-5 |
09-12-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia IV Bytom - Naprzód II Świbie | 2-8 |
17-12-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VI Gliwice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 3-7 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
26-01-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - ULKS Pławniowice | 5-5 |
26-01-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS Żernica - Polonia IV Bytom | 10-0 |
25-02-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VI Gliwice - Feniks II Pyskowice | 1-9 |
09-03-2022 (Śr) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Naprzód II Świbie | 6-4 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-02-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - Feniks II Pyskowice | 9-1 |
09-02-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - Polonia IV Bytom | 10-0 |
11-02-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - KTS VI Gliwice | 4-6 |
16-02-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS Żernica - Naprzód II Świbie | 7-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
02-03-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - KTS VI Gliwice | 9-1 |
02-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Feniks II Pyskowice - STS Żernica | 6-4 |
02-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 4-6 |
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Świbie - Polonia IV Bytom | 10-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - STS Żernica | 3-7 |
17-03-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia IV Bytom - Feniks II Pyskowice | 1-9 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - STS II Żernica | 5-5 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VI Gliwice - Naprzód II Świbie | 5-5 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
30-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Feniks II Pyskowice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 4-6 |
30-03-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS Żernica - STS II Żernica | 6-4 |
31-03-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia IV Bytom - KTS VI Gliwice | 2-8 |
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Świbie - ULKS Pławniowice | 6-4 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | STS II Żernica - Naprzód II Świbie | 6-4 |
07-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia IV Bytom - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 1-9 |
08-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VI Gliwice - ULKS Pławniowice | 7-3 |
13-04-2022 (Śr) - 19:00 | Feniks II Pyskowice - STS Żernica | 5-5 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
21-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia IV Bytom - ULKS Pławniowice | 1-9 |
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VI Gliwice - STS II Żernica | 6-4 |
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Świbie - Feniks II Pyskowice | 4-6 |
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - STS Żernica | 6-4 |