Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
07-09-2021 (Wt) - 17:45 | Zagłębie Lubin - JKS Jarosław | 35-30 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | Korona Kielce - MKS Lublin | 22-29 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Start Elbląg - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 25-24 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Gmina Kobierzyce | 23-24 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 34-27 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 17:00 | JKS Jarosław - MKS Lublin | 24-35 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Korona Kielce - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 25-25 ► |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:30 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Start Elbląg | 26-20 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
16-09-2021 (Cz) - 17:45 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - JKS Jarosław | 23-21 |
17-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 23-18 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Korona Kielce - Gmina Kobierzyce | 19-26 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin | 23-37 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
23-09-2021 (Cz) - 19:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - MKS Lublin | 29-27 |
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Start Elbląg | 22-22 ► |
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce | 29-25 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - JKS Jarosław | 20-21 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
28-09-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin | 31-22 |
28-09-2021 (Wt) - 19:30 | Korona Kielce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 28-39 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:30 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 22-21 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - JKS Jarosław | 18-24 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:30 | JKS Jarosław - Gmina Kobierzyce | 26-25 |
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 37-22 |
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 17:45 | Start Elbląg - Korona Kielce | 37-31 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - MKS Lublin | 18-26 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
19-10-2021 (Wt) - 16:20 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Zagłębie Lubin | 24-27 |
22-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 22-25 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Start Elbląg - MKS Lublin | 24-31 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Korona Kielce - JKS Jarosław | 26-31 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Start Elbląg | 26-23 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 19:00 | JKS Jarosław - Zagłębie Lubin | 23-31 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 24-26 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 18:30 | MKS Lublin - Korona Kielce | 40-32 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Zagłębie Lubin | 21-27 |
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 16:30 | Start Elbląg - Gmina Kobierzyce | 20-33 |
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:45 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Korona Kielce | 27-19 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Lublin - JKS Jarosław | 34-21 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
09-11-2021 (Wt) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Start Elbląg | 33-20 |
10-11-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - MKS Lublin | 21-34 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 17:45 | JKS Jarosław - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 27-21 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Korona Kielce | 31-27 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 29-29 ► |
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 19:30 | Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin | 17-32 |
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 16:30 | MKS Lublin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 27-23 |
19-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:30 | JKS Jarosław - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 24-23 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
05-01-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Lublin | 28-25 |
08-01-2022 (So) - 15:00 | JKS Jarosław - Start Elbląg | 29-23 |
08-01-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Korona Kielce | 35-26 |
08-01-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 31-23 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
12-01-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Zagłębie Lubin | 24-31 |
15-01-2022 (So) - 12:45 | Gmina Kobierzyce - JKS Jarosław | 28-24 |
16-01-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Korona Kielce - Start Elbląg | 26-24 |
16-01-2022 (N) - 17:00 | MKS Lublin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 24-22 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
19-01-2022 (Śr) - 17:15 | Zagłębie Lubin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 24-17 |
23-01-2022 (N) - 17:00 | MKS Lublin - Start Elbląg | 32-23 |
23-03-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 32-25 |
30-03-2022 (Śr) - 19:00 | JKS Jarosław - Korona Kielce | 29-23 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
28-01-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - JKS Jarosław | 30-24 |
28-01-2022 (Pt) - 19:30 | Korona Kielce - MKS Lublin | 18-35 |
30-03-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Start Elbląg - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 26-27 |
05-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:30 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Gmina Kobierzyce | - |
Kolejka 16 | ||
02-02-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 22-27 |
03-02-2022 (Cz) - 17:15 | Korona Kielce - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 25-28 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Start Elbląg | 22-20 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 17:00 | JKS Jarosław - MKS Lublin | 25-32 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
09-02-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin | 26-32 |
11-02-2022 (Pt) - 20:15 | Korona Kielce - Gmina Kobierzyce | 24-31 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 40-19 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - JKS Jarosław | 21-26 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
18-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:15 | Gmina Kobierzyce - MKS Lublin | 26-29 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Start Elbląg | 31-35 |
20-02-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - JKS Jarosław | 17-29 |
05-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce | - |
Kolejka 19 | ||
25-02-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Korona Kielce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 31-33 |
25-02-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Start Elbląg - JKS Jarosław | 24-30 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 24-26 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 17:40 | MKS Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin | ◄ 20-20 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 27-21 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - MKS Lublin | 18-33 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Start Elbląg - Korona Kielce | 33-28 |
15-03-2022 (Wt) - 19:00 | JKS Jarosław - Gmina Kobierzyce | 28-22 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | Start Elbląg - MKS Lublin | 23-31 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 25-27 |
22-03-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Zagłębie Lubin | 27-28 |
13-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:30 | Korona Kielce - JKS Jarosław | - |
Kolejka 22 | ||
25-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Korona Kielce | 38-23 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Start Elbląg | 30-31 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 26-23 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 13:15 | JKS Jarosław - Zagłębie Lubin | 25-36 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
31-03-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Zagłębie Lubin | 23-32 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | MKS Lublin - JKS Jarosław | 24-25 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Gmina Kobierzyce | 23-25 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 18:30 | Korona Kielce - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 24-29 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - MKS Lublin | 23-24 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Start Elbląg | 32-25 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Korona Kielce | 31-20 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:30 | JKS Jarosław - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 32-22 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - JKS Jarosław | 27-33 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | MKS Lublin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 22-23 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin | 20-25 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 22-35 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 35-24 |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 19:30 | JKS Jarosław - Start Elbląg | 28-23 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 14:45 | Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Lublin | 24-24 ► |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Korona Kielce | 33-28 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
12-05-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - JKS Jarosław | 28-23 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Piłka Ręczna Koszalin - Zagłębie Lubin | 15-33 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Lublin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 34-27 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Korona Kielce - Start Elbląg | 28-33 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
20-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Piłka Ręczna Koszalin | 29-26 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 27-24 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Lublin - Start Elbląg | 36-23 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 14:30 | JKS Jarosław - Korona Kielce | 31-22 |