Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Racibórz,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
13-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS Górki Śląskie | 1-3 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - Górnik Pszów | 4-0 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Gamów | 3-0 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 2-0 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Buków - LKS Cyprzanów | 1-1 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS Zwonowice | 2-1 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 14:30 | KS Pietraszyn - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 1-0 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - Naprzód Zawada | 5-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
21-08-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Ocice Racibórz - Czarni II Gorzyce | 4-3 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Adamowice | 2-1 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS Buków | 1-2 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Górnik Pszów - KS Pietraszyn | 1-4 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Zwonowice - Naprzód Zawada | 2-2 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Zabełków | 1-7 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Gamów - LKS 07 Markowice | 1-0 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Owsiszcze | 3-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Zwonowice - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 1-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Zabełków - Górnik Pszów | 0-1 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Cyprzanów | 5-6 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS Górki Śląskie | 4-0 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - Czarni II Gorzyce | 1-1 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Naprzód Zawada - Ocice Racibórz | 1-6 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Buków - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 3-2 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS Gamów | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 4 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Owsiszcze | 1-3 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - KS Pietraszyn | 3-4 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Zabełków | 0-1 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 14:30 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Zwonowice | 2-2 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - Naprzód Zawada | 0-1 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS 07 Markowice | 2-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Adamowice | 8-1 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Gamów - LKS Buków | 1-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS Cyprzanów | 1-3 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS Górki Śląskie | 2-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | KS Pietraszyn - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 6-3 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS Gamów | 3-0 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Buków - Czarni II Gorzyce | 2-5 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - Naprzód Zawada | 3-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - Ocice Racibórz | 1-7 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - Górnik Pszów | 0-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Adamowice | 7-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Zabełków | 1-7 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS Zwonowice | 1-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 1-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód Zawada - Górnik Pszów | 4-3 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Buków | 4-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Owsiszcze | 1-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Gamów - KS Pietraszyn | 1-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Górki Śląskie | 1-4 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zwonowice - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 7-4 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS Gamów | 7-1 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | KS Pietraszyn - Czarni II Gorzyce | 5-1 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - Ocice Racibórz | 1-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Buków - LKS 07 Markowice | 1-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - Naprzód Zawada | 2-6 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Cyprzanów | 4-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Owsiszcze | 2-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Ocice Racibórz - KS Pietraszyn | 0-2 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Cyprzanów | 8-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - Górnik Pszów | 1-0 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 3-6 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS Buków | 2-7 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Zabełków | 4-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Gamów - LKS Zwonowice | 4-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Górki Śląskie | 4-2 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Górnik Pszów - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 3-0 v.o. |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Gamów | 0-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Zwonowice - Czarni II Gorzyce | 2-3 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Zabełków - Ocice Racibórz | 4-3 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS 07 Markowice | 2-1 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS Adamowice | 3-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Buków - Naprzód Zawada | 1-4 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Zwonowice | 4-3 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Cyprzanów | 2-2 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Górki Śląskie | 3-0 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Zabełków | 1-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Buków - LKS Owsiszcze | 0-2 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - KS Pietraszyn | 0-8 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 2-2 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Gamów - Górnik Pszów | 2-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 13:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 4-0 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Gamów | 3-3 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Górnik Pszów - Czarni II Gorzyce | 2-2 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - Ocice Racibórz | 2-3 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS Adamowice | 3-0 v.o. |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Buków | 1-2 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - Naprzód Zawada | 0-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 12:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS 07 Markowice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Naprzód Zawada - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 4-1 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - KS Pietraszyn | 4-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Ocice Racibórz - Górnik Pszów | 3-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 2-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Buków - LKS Zabełków | 1-3 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS Zwonowice | 5-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Cyprzanów | 0-3 v.o. |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Gamów - LKS Górki Śląskie | 1-5 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Gamów | 2-6 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - Czarni II Gorzyce | 2-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - Ocice Racibórz | 1-2 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Górnik Pszów - LKS 07 Markowice | 0-4 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS Buków | 1-2 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS Owsiszcze | 2-1 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | KS Pietraszyn - Naprzód Zawada | 1-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Adamowice | 9-2 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Gamów | 4-0 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Zabełków | 2-3 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Górki Śląskie | 1-1 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Cyprzanów | 3-0 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS Zwonowice | 3-0 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LKS Buków - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 1-0 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LKS Adamowice - Górnik Pszów | 2-4 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 9-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LKS Gamów - Czarni II Gorzyce | 4-2 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - Ocice Racibórz | 3-4 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS 07 Markowice | 2-2 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Adamowice | 2-3 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Buków | 3-2 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Owsiszcze | 4-3 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LKS Zwonowice - KS Pietraszyn | 0-2 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LKS Zabełków - Naprzód Zawada | 1-0 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS Zabełków | 0-3 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Owsiszcze | 0-4 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS Adamowice | 3-0 v.o. |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS 07 Markowice | 3-2 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód Zawada - Czarni II Gorzyce | 1-2 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Buków | 2-2 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Gamów - Ocice Racibórz | 2-3 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - KS Pietraszyn | 3-3 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS Cyprzanów | 1-1 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | KS Pietraszyn - Górnik Pszów | 3-0 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Zabełków - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 1-2 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Zwonowice | 3-2 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Gamów | 3-0 v.o. |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - Ocice Racibórz | 4-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 1-3 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Buków - LKS Górki Śląskie | 1-1 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 14:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Zwonowice | 5-1 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 14:00 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Zabełków | 1-2 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 14:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - KS Pietraszyn | 5-3 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 14:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS Owsiszcze | 1-3 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 14:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Buków | 2-2 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 14:00 | LKS Gamów - LKS Adamowice | 4-1 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 13:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS 07 Markowice | 0-2 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Ocice Racibórz - Naprzód Zawada | 1-2 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - Ocice Racibórz | 2-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Buków - LKS Gamów | 3-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 0-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 15:30 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Górki Śląskie | 3-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS Cyprzanów | 2-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód Zawada - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 4-2 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Zwonowice - Górnik Pszów | 0-4 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - Czarni II Gorzyce | 1-3 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Górnik Pszów - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 0-3 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Zwonowice | 1-3 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS Zabełków | 2-2 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - KS Pietraszyn | 2-3 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Gamów - LKS Owsiszcze | 1-5 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Buków | 4-0 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Adamowice | 5-1 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS 07 Markowice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
23-04-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - Czarni II Gorzyce | 2-0 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Gamów | 8-0 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 6-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS Górki Śląskie | 0-4 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Cyprzanów | 8-0 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Górnik Pszów - Naprzód Zawada | 1-2 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Buków - Ocice Racibórz | 0-1 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 13:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS 07 Markowice | 3-3 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 1-2 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - Górnik Pszów | 4-4 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Owsiszcze | 3-0 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Buków | 1-0 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Adamowice | 4-1 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Zwonowice | 3-0 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Gamów - LKS Zabełków | 2-4 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - KS Pietraszyn | 1-1 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
07-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Buków - LKS Adamowice | 2-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS 07 Markowice | 1-4 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 16:30 | KS Pietraszyn - Ocice Racibórz | 2-2 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - Czarni II Gorzyce | 2-2 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS Gamów | 1-3 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 0-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - Naprzód Zawada | 2-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Górki Śląskie | 1-1 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
14-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Buków | 2-3 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS Cyprzanów | 4-2 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - KS Pietraszyn | 2-3 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Zabełków | 2-1 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - Górnik Pszów | 5-0 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Gamów - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 4-1 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Zwonowice | 8-2 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS Owsiszcze | 2-1 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
21-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS Buków | 4-0 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Adamowice | 2-2 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS 07 Markowice | 3-0 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zwonowice - Ocice Racibórz | 1-12 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - Czarni II Gorzyce | 4-1 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Gamów | 1-2 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 2-4 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - Naprzód Zawada | 3-6 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
28-05-2022 (So) - 15:30 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - LKS Górki Śląskie | 3-0 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS Gamów - LKS Cyprzanów | 5-1 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Ocice Racibórz - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 4-2 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Zwonowice | 7-0 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Buków - KS Pietraszyn | 6-2 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS Zabełków | 0-7 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - Górnik Pszów | 4-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Owsiszcze | 3-2 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
04-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Owsiszcze | 3-3 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zabełków - LKS Buków | 1-1 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS Adamowice | 0-3 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS 07 Markowice | 3-2 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 14:30 | Górnik Pszów - Ocice Racibórz | 3-3 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - Czarni II Gorzyce | 6-2 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - LKS Gamów | 1-6 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - Naprzód Zawada | 0-2 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
11-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Górki Śląskie | 0-3 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Ocice Racibórz - LKS Cyprzanów | 4-0 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 13:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - Górnik Pszów | 7-1 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Naprzód Zawada - KS Pietraszyn | 8-3 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Adamowice - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 4-5 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Buków - LKS Zwonowice | 3-0 v.o. |
12-06-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - LKS Zabełków | 0-1 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Gamów - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 6-2 |
Kolejka 29 | ||
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LKS Zabełków - KS Pietraszyn | 4-1 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LKS Zwonowice - LKS Owsiszcze | 1-5 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice - LKS Buków | 2-1 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Górnik Pszów - LKS Adamowice | 2-4 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LKS Cyprzanów - LKS 07 Markowice | 0-2 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LKS Górki Śląskie - Ocice Racibórz | 3-2 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Stal Kuźnia Raciborska - Czarni II Gorzyce | 2-2 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LKS Gamów - Naprzód Zawada | 2-9 |
Kolejka 30 | ||
18-06-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Ocice Racibórz - Stal Kuźnia Raciborska | 4-1 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LKS 07 Markowice - LKS Górki Śląskie | 3-0 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Buków - Górnik Pszów | 3-3 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Owsiszcze - Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice | 2-1 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 14:00 | KS Pietraszyn - LKS Zwonowice | 8-1 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Naprzód Zawada - LKS Zabełków | 4-1 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Czarni II Gorzyce - LKS Gamów | 0-5 v.o. |
19-06-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Adamowice - LKS Cyprzanów | 4-0 |