Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze III liga gr. 3,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Skalnik Gracze - Sparta Paczków | 1-7 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - LKS Goświnowice | 11-2 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Jędrzychów | 7-6 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Podzamcze Nysa - SKS Grodków | 0-14 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LZS Starowice | 2-4 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Starowice - Sparta Paczków | 14-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LKS Goświnowice - Skalnik Gracze | 15-2 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Jędrzychów - Metalowiec Łambinowice | 3-6 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | SKS Grodków - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 3-0 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Podzamcze Nysa | 3-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Podzamcze Nysa - LZS Starowice | 0-9 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-9 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Metalowiec Łambinowice - SKS Grodków | 2-4 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - LZS Jędrzychów | 13-0 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - LKS Goświnowice | 6-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Starowice - LKS Goświnowice | 13-0 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Jędrzychów - Skalnik Gracze | 3-0 v.o. |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | SKS Grodków - LZS Pakosławice | 2-4 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Metalowiec Łambinowice | 11-1 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Podzamcze Nysa - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 4-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Starowice | 1-4 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Metalowiec Łambinowice - Podzamcze Nysa | 4-3 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-3 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | SKS Grodków - Skalnik Gracze | 12-2 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Jędrzychów | 10-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Metalowiec Łambinowice | 5-3 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Podzamcze Nysa - LZS Pakosławice | 1-8 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Skalnik Gracze | 5-0 v.o. |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Jędrzychów - LKS Goświnowice | 3-10 |
13-10-2021 (Śr) - 16:30 | SKS Grodków - Sparta Paczków | 4-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Starowice | 4-9 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 13-0 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Skalnik Gracze - Podzamcze Nysa | 3-9 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - Czarni Otmuchów | 1-10 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LKS Goświnowice - SKS Grodków | 4-5 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Starowice - LZS Jędrzychów | 13-0 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LKS Goświnowice | 8-1 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Podzamcze Nysa - Sparta Paczków | 0-5 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Skalnik Gracze | 6-3 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Metalowiec Łambinowice - LZS Pakosławice | 2-12 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 16:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 5-1 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - LZS Starowice | 1-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Skalnik Gracze - Metalowiec Łambinowice | 7-10 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Podzamcze Nysa - LKS Goświnowice | 1-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Jędrzychów - SKS Grodków | 3-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Starowice - SKS Grodków | 4-7 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LZS Jędrzychów | 9-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LKS Goświnowice | 3-3 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Metalowiec Łambinowice - Sparta Paczków | 3-7 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Skalnik Gracze | 15-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | SKS Grodków - Czarni Otmuchów | 1-1 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | LZS Jędrzychów - Podzamcze Nysa | 6-1 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 10:00 | LKS Goświnowice - Metalowiec Łambinowice | 4-2 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Pakosławice | 0-0 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Skalnik Gracze - LZS Starowice | 2-13 |