Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze III liga gr. 2,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Orzeł Źlinice | 3-0 v.o. |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Przywory | 10-4 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Wawelno - Naprzód Jemielnica | 3-0 v.o. |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS II Gogolin - Stal Zawadzkie | 2-6 |
05-10-2021 (Wt) - 16:30 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Wrzoski | 9-3 |
13-10-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | KS Szczepanek - Jedność Rozmierka | 0-11 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Orzeł Źlinice | 0-3 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - LZS Wrzoski | 9-2 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Victoria Żyrowa | 2-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Wawelno | 18-1 |
23-09-2021 (Cz) - 17:00 | KS Szczepanek - MKS II Gogolin | 0-6 |
30-09-2021 (Cz) - 16:30 | LZS Przywory - LZS Mechnice | 7-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS II Gogolin - Jedność Rozmierka | 9-7 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Wawelno - KS Szczepanek | 10-0 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - Stal Zawadzkie | 0-8 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Naprzód Jemielnica | 0-0 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - LZS Przywory | 0-13 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - LZS Wrzoski | 25-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Wrzoski | 12-0 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Mechnice | 4-2 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Orzeł Źlinice | 1-6 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS II Gogolin - LZS Wawelno | 7-0 |
28-09-2021 (Wt) - 16:30 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Unia Opole | 7-1 |
28-10-2021 (Cz) - 16:00 | KS Szczepanek - Victoria Żyrowa | 0-13 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Wawelno - Jedność Rozmierka | 0-7 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - MKS II Gogolin | 0-10 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - KS Szczepanek | 9-0 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Stal Zawadzkie | 0-11 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - Naprzód Jemielnica | 0-2 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS Przywory | 0-18 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Przywory | 2-10 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Wrzoski | 20-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - Orzeł Źlinice | 7-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | KS Szczepanek - Unia Opole | 1-17 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS II Gogolin - LZS Mechnice | 3-1 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Wawelno - Victoria Żyrowa | 2-12 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 10:30 | Victoria Żyrowa - Jedność Rozmierka | 3-7 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Wawelno | 3-2 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - MKS II Gogolin | 1-5 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - KS Szczepanek | 24-0 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Wrzoski - Stal Zawadzkie | 0-25 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Naprzód Jemielnica | 5-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Naprzód Jemielnica | 4-2 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Przywory | 8-3 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 13:00 | KS Szczepanek - LZS Wrzoski | 0-13 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS II Gogolin - Orzeł Źlinice | 2-7 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Wawelno - Unia Opole | 2-2 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Mechnice | 3-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Jedność Rozmierka | 1-3 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Victoria Żyrowa | 2-4 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - LZS Wawelno | 13-0 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Wrzoski - MKS II Gogolin | 2-13 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - KS Szczepanek | 14-0 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Stal Zawadzkie | 2-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Stal Zawadzkie | 3-8 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | KS Szczepanek - Naprzód Jemielnica | 0-15 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Wrzoski | 6-2 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - Orzeł Źlinice | 1-10 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Mechnice - Unia Opole | 2-4 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:00 | MKS II Gogolin - LZS Przywory | 2-6 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 10:00 | Stal Zawadzkie - KS Szczepanek | 29-0 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - MKS II Gogolin | 5-3 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - LZS Wawelno | 9-0 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | LZS Wrzoski - Victoria Żyrowa | 4-6 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 10:00 | LZS Mechnice - Orzeł Źlinice | 3-6 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Jedność Rozmierka | 0-3 |