Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi II liga,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
21-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-3 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - LZS Jełowa | 5-2 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Pomologia II Prószków - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-7 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Gogolin | 2-5 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
24-08-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | Pomologia II Prószków - Unia Krapkowice | 2-6 |
24-08-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | LZS Jełowa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 v.o. |
31-08-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2-6 |
31-08-2021 (Wt) - 16:00 | MKS Gogolin - UKS Głuchołazy | 4-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
28-08-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Unia Krapkowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-2 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - LZS Jełowa | 1-4 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pomologia II Prószków | 4-0 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
05-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - MKS Gogolin | 2-8 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia II Prószków - UKS Głuchołazy | 0-4 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Piast Strzelce Op. | 6-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - LZS Jełowa | 7-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pomologia II Prószków | 7-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Unia Krapkowice | 4-6 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 6 | ||
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Jełowa | 2-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia II Prószków - MKS Gogolin | 0-3 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2-4 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - UKS Głuchołazy | 1-4 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 13:00 | MKS Gogolin - Unia Krapkowice | 6-2 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Pomologia II Prószków | 7-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 v.o. |
06-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
03-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Pomologia II Prószków | 10-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Unia Krapkowice | 4-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Piast Strzelce Op. | 4-0 v.o. |
03-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - UKS Głuchołazy | 6-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Pomologia II Prószków | 5-2 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - LZS Jełowa | 0-3 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Ligota Oleska | 7-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia II Prószków - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Unia Krapkowice | 3-3 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - UKS Głuchołazy | 3-2 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
24-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-3 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Jełowa | 4-3 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Pomologia II Prószków | 6-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Unia Krapkowice | 1-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-10-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Pomologia II Prószków - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-4 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Jełowa - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Unia Krapkowice - UKS Głuchołazy | 4-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Pomologia II Prószków | 4-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Jełowa - LZS Ligota Oleska | 4-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Unia Krapkowice | 8-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Piast Strzelce Op. | 7-4 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
14-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Pomologia II Prószków - LZS Jełowa | 0-1 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Unia Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin | 3-3 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 3-1 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-5 |