Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Skoczów,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Olza II Pogwizdów | 5-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Zryw Bąków - LKS Ochaby | 4-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Promyk Golasowice | 2-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 2-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Ochaby - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 1-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Zryw Bąków | 1-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Zryw Bąków - Cukrownik Chybie | 4-2 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Olza II Pogwizdów | 3-3 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS Ochaby | 1-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Zryw Bąków | 1-2 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 3-2 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Promyk Golasowice | 3-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 4-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Cukrownik Chybie | 0-4 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Ochaby - Olza II Pogwizdów | 1-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Zryw Bąków - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 4-2 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Promyk Golasowice | 9-0 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Ochaby | 4-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
26-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Zryw Bąków | 0-6 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Ochaby - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 0-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Cukrownik Chybie | 1-5 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 3-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - Zryw Bąków | 0-4 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 0-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Cukrownik Chybie | 0-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - LKS Ochaby | 2-3 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Zryw Bąków - Olza II Pogwizdów | 5-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Zryw Bąków | 0-2 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - Promyk Golasowice | 4-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 4-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Olza II Pogwizdów | 5-4 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Zryw Bąków - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 2-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Cukrownik Chybie | 1-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - LKS Ochaby | 1-1 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Promyk Golasowice | 1-2 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 2-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Zryw Bąków | 0-9 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Ochaby - Cukrownik Chybie | 2-3 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 1-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 14:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Olza II Pogwizdów | 2-1 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 14:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - LKS Ochaby | 1-0 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 14:00 | Zryw Bąków - Promyk Golasowice | 4-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
02-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 1-3 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - Zryw Bąków | 1-1 |
13-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | Promyk Golasowice - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 2-4 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
10-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - LKS Ochaby | 2-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Cukrownik Chybie | 3-1 |
20-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Zryw Bąków - Olza II Pogwizdów | 6-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
16-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 1-2 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Zryw Bąków | 1-2 |
18-04-2022 (Pn) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - Promyk Golasowice | 1-1 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Zryw Bąków - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 1-0 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 11:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Olza II Pogwizdów | 5-0 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Cukrownik Chybie | 1-6 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - LKS Ochaby | 0-5 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 0-2 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Promyk Golasowice | 6-2 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
07-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Ochaby - Cukrownik Chybie | 2-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 1-3 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Zryw Bąków | 1-3 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
14-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Olza II Pogwizdów | 3-0 v.o. |
14-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Zryw Bąków - Promyk Golasowice | 7-2 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - LKS Ochaby | 4-1 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
21-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Zryw Bąków - LKS Ochaby | 1-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Promyk Golasowice | 13-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Olza II Pogwizdów | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 23 | ||
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 6-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Ochaby - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 0-3 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Zryw Bąków | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 24 | ||
04-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zryw Bąków - Cukrownik Chybie | 3-2 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Olza II Pogwizdów | 3-0 v.o. |
05-06-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS Ochaby | 1-1 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
11-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Zryw Bąków | 4-3 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Promyk Golasowice | 0-3 v.o. |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 4-4 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | Strażak Pielgrzymowice - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 6-3 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Cukrownik Chybie | 0-8 |
16-06-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | LKS Ochaby - Olza II Pogwizdów | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 27 | ||
18-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Zryw Bąków - Strażak Pielgrzymowice | 1-3 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Cukrownik Chybie - LKS Ochaby | 3-0 |
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Błyskawica II Kończyce W. - Promyk Golasowice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
25-06-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - Błyskawica II Kończyce W. | 2-5 |
26-06-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Zryw Bąków | 1-1 |
26-06-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Olza II Pogwizdów - Cukrownik Chybie | 3-0 v.o. |