Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa A Sosnowiec,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | AKS Niwka - SKS Łagisza | 1-3 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 0-3 v.o. |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1-5 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Psary - Przemsza Okradzionków | 3-2 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Błękitni Sarnów | 1-5 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Jedność Strzyżowice | 3-1 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Piaski - Iskra Psary | 7-1 |
15-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - MKS Poręba | 3-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
20-08-2021 (Pt) - 17:45 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Gmina Psary | 2-1 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 3-2 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Górnik Piaski | 2-3 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - AKS Niwka | 1-3 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Iskra Psary | 0-3 |
15-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - SKS Łagisza | 0-8 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - KS Preczów | 3-5 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - MKS Poręba | 0-3 v.o. |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - Górnik Sosnowiec | 3-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Psary - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 4-1 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Piaski - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 4-0 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Łagisza - Jedność Strzyżowice | 4-0 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | AKS Niwka - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Iskra Psary | 2-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Przemsza Okradzionków | 2-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - KS Preczów | 0-3 v.o. |
04-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Gmina Psary | 1-4 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Górnik Piaski | 1-4 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Łazowianka Łazy | 4-5 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 3-5 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - AKS Niwka | 3-0 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - Jedność Strzyżowice | 0-1 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - SKS Łagisza | 1-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - SKS Łagisza | 2-2 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - AKS Niwka | 2-3 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik Piaski - Górnik Sosnowiec | 3-3 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Psary - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
12-09-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 6-0 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - MKS Poręba | 3-0 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Błękitni Sarnów | 1-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - Gmina Psary | 0-4 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Górnik Piaski | 0-3 v.o. |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Łazowianka Łazy | 2-5 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 2-9 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - AKS Niwka | 0-4 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - SKS Łagisza | 2-5 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - Jedność Strzyżowice | 5-0 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-10 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Iskra Psary | 1-2 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | SKS Łagisza - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 3-1 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | AKS Niwka - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 7-1 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Górnik Piaski - KS Preczów | 5-1 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Gmina Psary - MKS Poręba | 7-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Górnik Sosnowiec | 6-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Przemsza Okradzionków | 2-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Gmina Psary - Górnik Piaski | 2-0 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | KS Preczów - Łazowianka Łazy | 0-3 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 0-3 v.o. |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - AKS Niwka | 0-4 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - SKS Łagisza | 1-4 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Jedność Strzyżowice | 2-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Błękitni Sarnów | 2-6 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | MKS Poręba - Iskra Psary | 1-5 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Iskra Psary - Przemsza Okradzionków | 4-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | SKS Łagisza - Górnik Sosnowiec | 0-2 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | AKS Niwka - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - KS Preczów | 1-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 0-4 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Gmina Psary | 2-2 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Piaski - MKS Poręba | 10-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Gmina Psary - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 5-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - SKS Łagisza | 0-3 v.o. |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Jedność Strzyżowice | 4-0 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Błękitni Sarnów | 3-6 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Iskra Psary | 2-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Poręba - Przemsza Okradzionków | 1-2 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | KS Preczów - AKS Niwka | 5-2 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Piaski - Łazowianka Łazy | 9-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2-1 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | SKS Łagisza - KS Preczów | 3-2 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Gmina Psary | 1-4 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Górnik Piaski | 1-10 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Błękitni Sarnów - Górnik Sosnowiec | 0-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Iskra Psary - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 3-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - MKS Poręba | 5-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Gmina Psary - SKS Łagisza | 4-0 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | KS Preczów - Jedność Strzyżowice | 1-3 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-3 v.o. |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Iskra Psary | 2-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Przemsza Okradzionków | 3-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | MKS Poręba - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1-3 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Górnik Piaski - AKS Niwka | 4-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 4-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 5-1 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Górnik Sosnowiec | 3-3 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Iskra Psary - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - KS Preczów | 3-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | SKS Łagisza - Górnik Piaski | 1-3 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Łazowianka Łazy | 2-4 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - MKS Poręba | 9-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Gmina Psary | 2-7 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
13-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Gmina Psary - Błękitni Sarnów | 3-2 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - AKS Niwka | 3-2 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Przemsza Okradzionków | 0-3 v.o. |
13-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1-4 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | MKS Poręba - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 0-9 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Górnik Piaski - Jedność Strzyżowice | 10-0 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - SKS Łagisza | 3-2 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 14:00 | KS Preczów - Iskra Psary | 8-4 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
20-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Górnik Sosnowiec | 1-0 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
20-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - KS Preczów | 7-1 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Iskra Psary - Gmina Psary | 0-4 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Górnik Piaski | 2-1 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | SKS Łagisza - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 4-1 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - MKS Poręba | 4-0 |
21-11-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Łazowianka Łazy | 0-3 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | SKS Łagisza - AKS Niwka | 2-0 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Łazowianka Łazy | 4-0 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Iskra Psary - Górnik Piaski | 1-5 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Preczów | 3-0 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | MKS Poręba - Górnik Sosnowiec | 0-3 v.o. |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Gmina Psary | 3-6 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 3-2 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Górnik Sosnowiec | 0-3 v.o. |
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | KS Preczów - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 0-2 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Gmina Psary - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2-3 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik Piaski - Przemsza Okradzionków | 9-0 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Iskra Psary - Łazowianka Łazy | 2-3 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-3 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Jedność Strzyżowice | 0-0 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | SKS Łagisza - MKS Poręba | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 18 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | MKS Poręba - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - SKS Łagisza | 2-3 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - AKS Niwka | 3-0 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 11:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Łazowianka Łazy | 0-4 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Górnik Piaski | 0-4 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 11:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Gmina Psary | 3-4 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - KS Preczów | 4-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 0-1 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | KS Preczów - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
09-04-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Gmina Psary - Górnik Sosnowiec | 9-0 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Przemsza Okradzionków | 0-0 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Iskra Psary | 4-2 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 16:30 | SKS Łagisza - Błękitni Sarnów | 1-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:30 | Łazowianka Łazy - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Górnik Piaski - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 3-0 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - MKS Poręba | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 20 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Gmina Psary | 0-3 v.o. |
16-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Poręba - KS Preczów | 3-0 v.o. |
16-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Jedność Strzyżowice | 5-0 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | SKS Łagisza - Iskra Psary | 2-1 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Przemsza Okradzionków | 0-1 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 13:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 4-1 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Łazowianka Łazy | 0-2 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Górnik Piaski | 0-4 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Górnik Piaski - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Gmina Psary - KS Preczów | 5-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 4-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2-2 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:30 | SKS Łagisza - Przemsza Okradzionków | 4-0 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Błękitni Sarnów - MKS Poręba | 3-0 v.o. |
24-04-2022 (N) - 16:30 | Łazowianka Łazy - Górnik Sosnowiec | 0-2 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Iskra Psary | 0-3 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Łazowianka Łazy | 0-3 v.o. |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-4 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Jedność Strzyżowice | 4-2 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - SKS Łagisza | 2-2 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - AKS Niwka | 0-1 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 3-5 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - Górnik Piaski | 1-9 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - Gmina Psary | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 23 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - MKS Poręba | 3-0 v.o. |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Przemsza Okradzionków | 5-0 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Łagisza - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 14-0 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 10:30 | AKS Niwka - Górnik Sosnowiec | 1-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Piaski - Gmina Psary | 2-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - KS Preczów | 3-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0-0 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - AKS Niwka | 0-3 v.o. |
10-05-2022 (Wt) - 17:30 | Górnik Sosnowiec - SKS Łagisza | 0-0 |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 2-6 |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Gmina Psary - Łazowianka Łazy | 0-1 |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - Górnik Piaski | 3-0 v.o. |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Jedność Strzyżowice | 2-1 |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-0 |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Iskra Psary | 1-4 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SKS Łagisza - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0-0 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Gmina Psary | 4-2 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - KS Preczów | 1-1 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - MKS Poręba | 3-0 v.o. |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 3-1 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Górnik Sosnowiec | 0-5 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Górnik Piaski | 4-3 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Jedność Strzyżowice | 0-3 v.o. |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-3 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Łagisza - KS Preczów | 1-0 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Psary - AKS Niwka | 4-2 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Przemsza Okradzionków | 1-1 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - Łazowianka Łazy | 3-0 v.o. |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Iskra Psary | 1-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Piaski - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 9-0 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 2-4 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - Łazowianka Łazy | 2-1 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Górnik Piaski | 0-2 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Łagisza - Gmina Psary | 4-1 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Poręba | 3-0 v.o. |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - KS Preczów | 1-3 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Iskra Psary - Górnik Sosnowiec | 1-2 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Iskra Psary | 0-3 v.o. |
04-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0-6 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Przemsza Okradzionków | 4-2 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - Błękitni Sarnów | 2-5 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Gmina Psary - Jedność Strzyżowice | 3-2 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik Piaski - SKS Łagisza | 2-0 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 3-0 v.o. |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - AKS Niwka | 5-0 |
Kolejka 29 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Przemsza Okradzionków - Unia Ząbkowice | 3-0 v.o. |
11-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | AKS Niwka - Strażak Nowa Wieś | 6-1 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Łagisza - Łazowianka Łazy | 2-1 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Psary - KS Preczów | 3-1 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza - Górnik Sosnowiec | 3-1 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Zagłębiak Tucznawa - MKS Poręba | 3-0 v.o. |
12-06-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Błękitni Sarnów - Gmina Psary | 1-1 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Strzyżowice - Górnik Piaski | 2-6 |
Kolejka 30 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Unia Ząbkowice - Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0-3 v.o. |
18-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Preczów - Przemsza Okradzionków | 2-1 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Psary - Iskra Psary | 2-3 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Górnik Piaski - Błękitni Sarnów | 0-3 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Sosnowiec - Zagłębiak Tucznawa | 3-0 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Strażak Nowa Wieś - SKS Łagisza | 3-5 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Poręba - AKS Niwka | 3-0 v.o. |
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Łazowianka Łazy - Jedność Strzyżowice | 6-0 |