Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi I liga,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg | 0-4 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - LZS Ujazd | 8-1 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pogoń Prudnik | 0-5 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 2-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 13:00 | LZS Ujazd - MKS Kluczbork | 2-0 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | 0-5 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Odra II Opole | 0-12 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Stal Brzeg | 3-7 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - LZS Ujazd | 7-1 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Prudnik | 3-0 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Odra II Opole - Start Namysłów | 7-0 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 2-7 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Stal Brzeg | 1-6 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork | 4-1 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra II Opole | 0-2 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Pomologia Prószków - LZS Ujazd | 4-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Start Namysłów | 9-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ujazd - Pogoń Prudnik | 2-0 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 0-3 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - Pomologia Prószków | 3-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
19-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - LZS Ujazd | 0-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Stal Brzeg | 1-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 8-0 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Pogoń Prudnik | 2-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra II Opole | 4-2 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Start Namysłów | 2-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ujazd - Polonia Nysa | 1-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 3-5 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
30-09-2021 (Cz) - 16:30 | LZS Ujazd - Odra II Opole | 1-5 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | 5-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Polonia Nysa | 0-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Start Namysłów | 4-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
06-10-2021 (Śr) - 15:30 | Odra II Opole - Pogoń Prudnik | 8-0 |
07-10-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork - LZS Ujazd | 3-3 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 1-1 |
20-10-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków | 4-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
17-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ujazd - Stal Brzeg | 1-6 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - MKS Kluczbork | 6-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra II Opole | 1-4 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 1-4 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pogoń Prudnik | 7-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 3-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - Polonia Nysa | 6-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ujazd - Pomologia Prószków | 0-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
28-10-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra II Opole | 1-7 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 1-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Ujazd | 2-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Stal Brzeg | 2-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa | 7-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Pomologia Prószków | 0-4 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Ujazd - Start Namysłów | 1-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra II Opole | 1-10 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
10-11-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Polonia Nysa - LZS Ujazd | 4-2 |
10-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 1-1 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Pogoń Prudnik | 5-1 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - Stal Brzeg | 2-1 |