Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
21-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Start Namysłów | 1-1 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Nysa | 0-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Kluczbork | 3-0 v.o. |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Odra Opole | 1-7 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
28-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Piast Strzelce Op. | 5-0 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Unia Krapkowice | 6-0 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 0-1 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 0-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
31-08-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | Unia Krapkowice - MKS Kluczbork | 5-8 |
31-08-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | 3-0 |
31-08-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra Opole | 0-4 |
31-08-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Głubczyce | 5-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 3-2 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Pomologia Prószków | 1-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | 1-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Unia Krapkowice | 6-0 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Głubczyce | 5-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 0-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pomologia Prószków | 1-3 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Start Namysłów | 0-6 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra Opole | 0-7 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Nysa | 3-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Głubczyce | 11-0 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 5-3 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Unia Krapkowice | 5-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Piast Strzelce Op. | 5-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Głubczyce | 4-3 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-2 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Unia Krapkowice | 9-0 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 3-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra Opole | 0-3 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 3-0 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Głubczyce | 2-2 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
14-10-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Unia Krapkowice | 10-3 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-2 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Pomologia Prószków | 4-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 1-4 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Głubczyce | 3-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 4-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra Opole | 1-2 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Unia Krapkowice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Pomologia Prószków | 0-7 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. | 5-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 1-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Start Namysłów | 1-4 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Piast Strzelce Op. | 6-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce | 2-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Unia Krapkowice | 7-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
13-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Nysa | 0-3 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Start Namysłów | 0-2 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 1-4 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Odra Opole | 2-8 |