LigaNetPl

Back Home

Timetable
Piłka nożna - Klasa B Nysa 2 (gr. 9), 2021/2022

Kolejka 1
21-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Rudziczka 4-2
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 LZS Śliwice - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska 2-4
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 LZS Gościce - LZS Siestrzechowice 9-1
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Trzeboszowice 7-2
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 LZS Włodary - LZS Buków 2-1
Kolejka 2
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 LZS Buków - LKS Biała Nyska 1-7
29-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Gościce 0-2
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 LZS Rudziczka - Unia II Głuchołazy 0-3
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Śliwice 1-2
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Włodary 1-3
Kolejka 3
04-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Gościce - LZS Rudziczka 6-3
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LZS Śliwice - LZS Niwnica 3-2
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska 7-3
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Buków 1-4
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Trzeboszowice 3-4
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LZS Włodary - LZS Ujeździec 9-0
Kolejka 4
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:30 LZS Buków - LZS Gościce 2-4
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LZS Niwnica - LZS Włodary 1-1
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Siestrzechowice 3-1
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - Unia II Głuchołazy 2-2
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 LZS Ujeździec - LKS Biała Nyska 2-9
Kolejka 5
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Niwnica 6-0 v.o.
19-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Rudziczka 3-0
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Buków 3-4
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 LZS Gościce - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska 3-5
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Ujeździec 4-0
Kolejka 6
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Buków - LZS Trzeboszowice 3-8
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Siestrzechowice 5-2
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Gościce 1-1
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 LZS Niwnica - Unia II Głuchołazy 1-2
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 LZS Śliwice - LZS Włodary 2-8
Kolejka 7
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:30 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Śliwice 10-1
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska 7-1
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Buków 2-4
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Ujeździec 1-5
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 LZS Gościce - LZS Niwnica 8-1
Kolejka 8
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Trzeboszowice 1-1
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Niwnica - LZS Siestrzechowice 2-3
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Śliwice - Unia II Głuchołazy 1-7
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Włodary - LKS Biała Nyska 3-1
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Rudziczka 8-2
Kolejka 9
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Włodary 3-0
17-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 LZS Gościce - LZS Śliwice 5-2
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Niwnica 7-0
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Ujeździec 1-1
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 LZS Buków - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska 4-9
Kolejka 10
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Buków 0-4
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 LZS Niwnica - LZS Rudziczka 5-1
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 LZS Włodary - LZS Gościce 3-0
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 LKS Biała Nyska - Unia II Głuchołazy 3-2
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 LZS Śliwice - LZS Siestrzechowice 0-3 v.o.
Kolejka 11
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:30 LZS Buków - LZS Niwnica 3-1
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 LZS Gościce - LKS Biała Nyska 5-2
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Włodary 4-2
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Śliwice 3-3
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Ujeździec 4-2
Kolejka 12
06-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Siestrzechowice 7-2
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 LZS Niwnica - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska 4-2
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 LZS Śliwice - LZS Rudziczka 3-8
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 LZS Włodary - LZS Trzeboszowice 8-3
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Gościce 6-2
Kolejka 13
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Niwnica 8-2
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 LZS Buków - LZS Śliwice 10-1
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 LZS Siestrzechowice - Unia II Głuchołazy 0-3
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 LZS Trzeboszowice - LKS Biała Nyska 0-5
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Włodary 4-7
Kolejka 14
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Śliwice -
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS Buków - LZS Włodary -
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS Rudziczka - LKS Biała Nyska -
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - Unia II Głuchołazy -
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Gościce -
Kolejka 15
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS Gościce - LZS Trzeboszowice -
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Rudziczka -
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Buków -
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS Włodary - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska -
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 LZS Śliwice - LZS Ujeździec -
Kolejka 16
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Niwnica - LZS Śliwice -
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Włodary -
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LKS Biała Nyska -
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Buków - Unia II Głuchołazy -
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Gościce -
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Siestrzechowice -
Kolejka 17
03-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Rudziczka -
03-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Gościce - LZS Buków -
03-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska -
03-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Ujeździec -
03-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Włodary - LZS Niwnica -
Kolejka 18
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Niwnica - LKS Biała Nyska -
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Ujeździec - Unia II Głuchołazy -
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Gościce -
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Buków - LZS Siestrzechowice -
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Trzeboszowice -
Kolejka 19
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Buków -
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska -
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Gościce - LZS Ujeździec -
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Niwnica -
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Włodary - LZS Śliwice -
Kolejka 20
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Śliwice - LKS Biała Nyska -
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Niwnica - LZS Gościce -
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Siestrzechowice -
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Trzeboszowice -
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Buków - LZS Rudziczka -
Kolejka 21
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Rudziczka - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska -
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Ujeździec -
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Niwnica -
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Śliwice -
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Włodary -
Kolejka 22
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Włodary - Unia II Głuchołazy -
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Śliwice - LZS Gościce -
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Niwnica - LZS Trzeboszowice -
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS Rudziczka -
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Buków -
Kolejka 23
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Buków - LZS Ujeździec -
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Niwnica -
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LZS Śliwice -
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Gościce - LZS Włodary -
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LKS Biała Nyska -
Kolejka 24
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Gościce -
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Włodary - LZS Siestrzechowice -
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Śliwice - LZS Trzeboszowice -
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Niwnica - LZS Buków -
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Ujeździec - LZS II Ścinawa Nyska -
Kolejka 25
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS II Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Niwnica -
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Rudziczka - LZS Śliwice -
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Trzeboszowice - LZS Włodary -
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Siestrzechowice - LKS Biała Nyska -
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Gościce - Unia II Głuchołazy -
Kolejka 26
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Głuchołazy - LZS Siestrzechowice -
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LKS Biała Nyska - LZS Trzeboszowice -
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Włodary - LZS Rudziczka -
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Śliwice - LZS Buków -
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 LZS Niwnica - LZS Ujeździec -

© 2021 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!