Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Opole 2 (gr. 5),
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Wawelno | 1-5 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Turawa | 6-2 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS II Jełowa - Groszmal II Opole | 1-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Kup - GKS Komprachcice | 0-2 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Piast Opole - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 8-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Grudzice - LKS Chmielowice | 6-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LKS Chmielowice - Groszmal II Opole | 5-2 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS II Jełowa | 2-2 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Kup | 1-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Wawelno - Piast Opole | 7-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Turawa - Grom Świerkle | 0-1 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Grudzice - LZS Luboszyce | 5-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Luboszyce - LKS Chmielowice | 2-4 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Grudzice | 0-7 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | Piast Opole - LZS Turawa | 5-0 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Kup - LZS Wawelno | 1-4 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS II Jełowa - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 3-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | Groszmal II Opole - GKS Komprachcice | 2-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Luboszyce - Grom Świerkle | 3-0 v.o. |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Chmielowice - GKS Komprachcice | 2-5 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - Groszmal II Opole | 2-3 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Wawelno - LZS II Jełowa | 1-6 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Turawa - LZS Kup | 0-5 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Grudzice - Piast Opole | 3-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kup - LZS Grudzice | 0-5 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Piast Opole - LZS Luboszyce | 1-2 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 4-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Groszmal II Opole - LZS Wawelno | 1-2 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LZS II Jełowa - LZS Turawa | 5-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Świerkle - LKS Chmielowice | 2-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:30 | LZS Wawelno - GKS Komprachcice | 3-0 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:30 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Kup | 0-3 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Grudzice - LZS II Jełowa | 1-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Turawa - Groszmal II Opole | 2-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Grom Świerkle - Piast Opole | 2-7 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 8-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Opole - LKS Chmielowice | 7-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Turawa | 4-0 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Groszmal II Opole - LZS Grudzice | 3-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS II Jełowa - LZS Luboszyce | 11-0 v.o. |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Kup - Grom Świerkle | 7-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Wawelno | 1-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Wawelno | 3-3 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Turawa - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 1-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Grudzice - GKS Komprachcice | 1-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Luboszyce - Groszmal II Opole | 0-3 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Opole - LZS Kup | 1-1 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS II Jełowa | 0-8 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Turawa | 4-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Kup - LKS Chmielowice | 3-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | LZS II Jełowa - Piast Opole | 1-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | Groszmal II Opole - Grom Świerkle | 16-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Luboszyce | 8-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Grudzice | 1-9 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Turawa - LKS Chmielowice | 3-7 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Grudzice - LZS Wawelno | 0-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 0-2 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Grom Świerkle - GKS Komprachcice | 3-11 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Groszmal II Opole - Piast Opole | 0-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Kup - LZS II Jełowa | 3-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Luboszyce | 3-1 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - Grom Świerkle | 1-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS II Jełowa - LKS Chmielowice | 8-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | Groszmal II Opole - LZS Kup | 3-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | GKS Komprachcice - Piast Opole | 0-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Turawa - LZS Grudzice | 0-4 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Wawelno - Grom Świerkle | 3-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Grudzice | 0-5 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Turawa - LZS Luboszyce | 0-3 v.o. |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - Piast Opole | 2-4 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Kup | 3-0 v.o. |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Groszmal II Opole - LZS II Jełowa | 2-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Groszmal II Opole - LKS Chmielowice | 4-0 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS II Jełowa - GKS Komprachcice | 5-2 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Kup - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 0-0 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Piast Opole - LZS Wawelno | 2-3 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Turawa | 5-4 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Grudzice | 2-5 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
04-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Kup | 2-0 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Luboszyce | 3-2 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Grudzice - Grom Świerkle | 14-0 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Turawa - Piast Opole | 1-1 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS II Jełowa | 0-4 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 18:00 | GKS Komprachcice - Groszmal II Opole | 0-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LKS Chmielowice | 1-2 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Groszmal II Opole - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 1-2 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS II Jełowa - LZS Wawelno | 1-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Kup - LZS Turawa | 0-4 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Piast Opole - LZS Grudzice | 1-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Luboszyce | 1-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Grudzice - LZS Kup | 10-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - GKS Komprachcice | 0-3 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Wawelno - Groszmal II Opole | 3-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Turawa - LZS II Jełowa | 0-5 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Luboszyce - Piast Opole | 0-9 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - Grom Świerkle | 3-2 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kup - LZS Luboszyce | 2-6 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LKS Chmielowice | 1-8 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Wawelno | 2-2 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Groszmal II Opole - LZS Turawa | 0-1 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS II Jełowa - LZS Grudzice | 0-3 v.o. |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Piast Opole - Grom Świerkle | 5-0 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 3-0 v.o. |
07-05-2022 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Turawa - GKS Komprachcice | 5-0 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - Piast Opole | 2-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Kup | 1-3 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS II Jełowa | 2-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Grudzice - Groszmal II Opole | 2-0 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Wawelno - LKS Chmielowice | 3-2 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Turawa | 0-5 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Grudzice | 2-5 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Groszmal II Opole - LZS Luboszyce | 3-5 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS II Jełowa - Grom Świerkle | 7-0 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kup - Piast Opole | 2-8 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
21-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Grudzice - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 7-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Kup | 2-4 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Piast Opole - LZS II Jełowa | 0-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - Groszmal II Opole | 0-4 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Luboszyce - GKS Komprachcice | 7-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Turawa - LZS Wawelno | 0-2 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Grudzice | 4-2 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Turawa | 4-3 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zawada gm. Turawa - LZS Luboszyce | 3-3 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | GKS Komprachcice - Grom Świerkle | 5-1 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Piast Opole - Groszmal II Opole | 3-0 v.o. |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS II Jełowa - LZS Kup | 3-1 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Grudzice - LZS Turawa | 3-0 v.o. |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Luboszyce - LZS Wawelno | 5-3 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Zawada gm. Turawa | 2-3 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Piast Opole - GKS Komprachcice | 2-2 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kup - Groszmal II Opole | 6-2 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS II Jełowa | 1-5 |