Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Olesno (gr. 3),
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
21-08-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Zębowice | 0-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Wilki Gana - LKS Przedmość | 0-7 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Żytniów | 1-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Radłów | 3-1 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radawie - Stobrawa Wachowice | 5-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Borki Małe | 1-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - LKS Przedmość | 2-2 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | KS Bodzanowice - Wilki Gana | 2-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 0-4 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Radawie | 1-4 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radłów - LZS Kościeliska | 1-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Wichrów | 2-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Borki Wielkie | 1-2 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Żytniów | 2-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Radawie - LZS Radłów | 3-0 v.o. |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Zębowice | 2-1 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | Wilki Gana - LZS Borki Małe | 3-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | KS Bodzanowice - LKS Przedmość | 2-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Kościeliska | 6-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Radłów - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 2-4 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Żytniów | 2-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Borki Małe - LKS Przedmość | 3-5 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | Stobrawa Wachowice - Wilki Gana | 3-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Radawie | 1-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Wichrów | 2-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Żytniów | 0-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Borki Małe | 4-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LKS Przedmość | 2-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Zębowice | 3-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Borki Wielkie | 1-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Radawie | 2-3 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 1-4 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radłów - Wilki Gana | 0-5 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Zębowice - LKS Przedmość | 0-2 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - KS Bodzanowice | 2-5 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Borki Małe | 6-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Radawie - LZS Żytniów | 1-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Kościeliska | 0-0 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Wilki Gana - LZS Borki Wielkie | 2-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Radłów - LKS Przedmość | 1-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Zębowice | 0-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Borki Małe - Stobrawa Wachowice | 4-5 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Żytniów - Stobrawa Wachowice | 4-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Borki Małe | 2-2 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radłów - KS Bodzanowice | 0-2 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LKS Przedmość | 1-4 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - Wilki Gana | 4-2 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 5-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Radłów | 6-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Żytniów | 0-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Kościeliska | 1-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - LKS Przedmość | 1-3 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Borki Wielkie | 3-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Zębowice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 14:30 | LZS Kościeliska - LKS Przedmość | 0-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Zębowice | 4-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radłów - Stobrawa Wachowice | 0-3 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Borki Małe | 1-3 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - KS Bodzanowice | 1-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Radawie - Wilki Gana | 1-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 3-3 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radawie - LKS Przedmość | 0-2 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Kościeliska | 2-2 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Wichrów | 2-4 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Borki Wielkie | 2-3 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Radłów | 3-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Borki Małe | 3-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LKS Przedmość | 0-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Radawie - KS Bodzanowice | 2-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Wichrów - Stobrawa Wachowice | 8-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Zębowice | 1-6 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Radłów | 3-0 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Wilki Gana - LZS Żytniów | 1-0 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 0-1 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Radawie | 0-4 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Kościeliska | 2-4 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Wichrów | 0-4 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Radłów - LZS Borki Wielkie | 1-2 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Borki Wielkie | 2-1 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radłów - LZS Wichrów | 0-3 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Kościeliska | 2-0 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Radawie | 0-2 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 2-4 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Przedmość - Wilki Gana | 3-0 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Radłów | 3-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Żytniów | 0-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Wilki Gana - KS Bodzanowice | 0-2 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - Stobrawa Wachowice | 1-1 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Zębowice | 1-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Borki Wielkie | 5-0 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Wichrów | 0-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Kościeliska | 1-2 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radłów - LZS Radawie | 1-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 2-4 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Borki Małe - Wilki Gana | 2-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Przedmość - KS Bodzanowice | 3-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
11-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Wichrów | 3-3 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - KS Bodzanowice | 3-2 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Borki Małe | 9-1 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Wilki Gana - Stobrawa Wachowice | 2-2 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Radłów | 3-0 v.o. |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Borki Wielkie | 3-0 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Kościeliska | 2-0 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Radawie | 2-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 1-2 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Zębowice - Wilki Gana | 7-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Przedmość - Stobrawa Wachowice | 1-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Borki Małe - KS Bodzanowice | 5-3 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Kościeliska | 3-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Żytniów | 3-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | KS Bodzanowice - Stobrawa Wachowice | 1-1 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Zębowice | 4-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Radłów | 3-1 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Wichrów | 3-0 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 3-3 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zębowice - KS Bodzanowice | 7-0 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Radłów | 7-0 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - Wilki Gana | 4-2 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Borki Małe | 5-1 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Radawie | 0-5 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Żytniów | 2-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Zębowice | 3-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Radłów | 3-0 v.o. |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Borki Wielkie | 1-0 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Wichrów | 4-3 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - LZS Radawie | 1-0 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 2-0 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Wilki Gana | 4-1 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Wichrów | 3-0 v.o. |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - KS Bodzanowice | 0-5 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Radłów - LZS Borki Małe | 3-2 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zębowice - Stobrawa Wachowice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Żytniów | 2-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Radłów | 5-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Borki Wielkie | 2-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Wichrów | 1-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Kościeliska | 1-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Wilki Gana - LZS Radawie | 0-3 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
28-05-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Radłów - LZS Zębowice | 3-2 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - KS Bodzanowice | 3-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - Wilki Gana | 1-4 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Radawie | 3-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Borki Małe | 7-2 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - Stobrawa Wachowice | 1-4 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
04-06-2022 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Borki Małe - LZS Kościeliska | 4-2 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radłów - LZS Żytniów | 1-1 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Zębowice - LZS Borki Wielkie | 2-2 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Stobrawa Wachowice - LZS Wichrów | 5-1 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | KS Bodzanowice - LZS Radawie | 3-0 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Przedmość - LZS Bugaj Nowy | 0-0 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Bugaj Nowy - KS Bodzanowice | 1-1 |
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Borki Małe | 5-2 |
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Stobrawa Wachowice | 6-1 |
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Wichrów - LZS Zębowice | 4-2 |
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Borki Wielkie - LZS Radłów | 6-2 |
19-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - Wilki Gana | 0-1 |