Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
I liga,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Gwardia Opole - Chrobry Głogów | 27-32 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 16:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Iskra Kielce | 20-34 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 26-23 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec | 25-23 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - MTS Kwidzyn | 31-26 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Wisła Puławy - Unia Tarnów | 30-21 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Górnik Zabrze - MKS Kalisz | 25-24 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Iskra Kielce - Gwardia Opole | 40-24 |
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 17:15 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Stal Mielec | 28-26 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Wisła Płock | 25-37 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 17:30 | MTS Kwidzyn - Pogoń Szczecin | 24-22 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Wisła Puławy - MKS Kalisz | 27-29 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Zabrze | 35-35 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:30 | Unia Tarnów - Zagłębie Lubin | 28-27 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
15-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Wisła Płock - Stal Mielec | 37-19 |
17-09-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | Gwardia Opole - MTS Kwidzyn | 26-24 |
17-09-2021 (Pt) - 16:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Puławy | 27-36 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Górnik Zabrze - Iskra Kielce | 21-30 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 19:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 27-33 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 13:15 | MKS Kalisz - Chrobry Głogów | 30-25 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Unia Tarnów | 30-29 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 | MTS Kwidzyn - Górnik Zabrze | 19-22 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Wisła Puławy - Chrobry Głogów | 40-28 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 12:20 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Gwardia Opole | 23-23 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin | 27-30 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Iskra Kielce - MKS Kalisz | 37-29 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 12:15 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 32-25 |
05-10-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Unia Tarnów - Wisła Płock | 24-31 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
08-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Iskra Kielce | 29-45 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 19:10 | Wisła Puławy - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 36-24 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 13:20 | Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin | 34-21 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Unia Tarnów | 21-27 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Gwardia Opole - Stal Mielec | 25-17 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 22-23 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 20:45 | MKS Kalisz - MTS Kwidzyn | 21-22 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
13-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Wisła Płock | 22-25 |
14-10-2021 (Cz) - 19:00 | Unia Tarnów - Gwardia Opole | 27-24 |
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin | 32-24 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze | 27-35 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Kwidzyn - Chrobry Głogów | 31-29 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Wisła Puławy - Iskra Kielce | 28-29 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - MKS Kalisz | 24-30 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
22-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:15 | Wisła Płock - Wisła Puławy | 27-26 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | MKS Kalisz - Stal Mielec | ◄ 31-31 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Gwardia Opole - Zagłębie Lubin | 30-27 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 32-37 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 30-24 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 17:15 | Iskra Kielce - MTS Kwidzyn | 41-29 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Unia Tarnów | 26-26 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 | Unia Tarnów - MKS Kalisz | 26-31 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Wisła Puławy - MTS Kwidzyn | 22-19 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Iskra Kielce | 26-37 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 15:30 | Stal Mielec - Chrobry Głogów | 30-27 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Gwardia Opole | 26-33 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin | 38-25 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze | 27-29 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
12-11-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | Gwardia Opole - Wisła Płock | 22-29 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 12:45 | MTS Kwidzyn - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 28-25 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Iskra Kielce - Stal Mielec | 35-28 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Puławy | 28-32 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 25-23 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 17:30 | MKS Kalisz - Zagłębie Lubin | 30-28 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Unia Tarnów | 28-27 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
19-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze | 27-21 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Wisła Puławy - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 35-25 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 12:15 | Stal Mielec - MTS Kwidzyn | 27-29 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Unia Tarnów - Iskra Kielce | 25-30 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Gwardia Opole | 23-31 |
21-11-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - MKS Kalisz | 30-29 |
23-11-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów | 31-31 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Kalisz - Wisła Płock | 24-33 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Stal Mielec | 32-23 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Gwardia Opole - Wisła Puławy | 15-32 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Iskra Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin | 38-24 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin | 24-18 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 32-33 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 | MTS Kwidzyn - Unia Tarnów | 28-28 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - Chrobry Głogów | 40-19 |
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 | Stal Mielec - Wisła Puławy | 26-34 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - MKS Kalisz | 29-29 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Iskra Kielce | 32-38 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 13:20 | Unia Tarnów - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 22-23 |
05-12-2021 (N) - 12:50 | Gwardia Opole - Górnik Zabrze | 20-20 |
06-12-2021 (Pn) - 19:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - MTS Kwidzyn | 23-26 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
09-12-2021 (Cz) - 19:00 | Stal Mielec - Unia Tarnów | 28-26 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 17:30 | MKS Kalisz - Gwardia Opole | 23-26 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 17:30 | Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Szczecin | 27-29 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 19:30 | MTS Kwidzyn - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 27-28 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 19:30 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin | 24-24 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Puławy | 23-21 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 14:30 | Iskra Kielce - Wisła Płock | 27-26 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
04-02-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Unia Tarnów - Wisła Puławy | 26-30 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin | 32-31 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Iskra Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin | 34-21 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 15:15 | MTS Kwidzyn - Wisła Płock | 25-34 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 26-32 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 17:00 | MKS Kalisz - Górnik Zabrze | 25-22 |
08-02-2022 (Wt) - 18:15 | Chrobry Głogów - Gwardia Opole | 34-22 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
10-02-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 35-28 |
11-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:10 | Gwardia Opole - Iskra Kielce | 22-27 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Mielec - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 25-30 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - MTS Kwidzyn | 27-37 |
13-02-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Chrobry Głogów | 28-29 |
13-02-2022 (N) - 18:30 | MKS Kalisz - Wisła Puławy | 23-28 |
15-02-2022 (Wt) - 18:15 | Zagłębie Lubin - Unia Tarnów | 25-29 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-02-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Wisła Puławy - Zagłębie Lubin | 32-31 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Iskra Kielce - Górnik Zabrze | 37-28 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 15:30 | MTS Kwidzyn - Gwardia Opole | 20-19 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock | 25-37 |
20-02-2022 (N) - 20:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin | 24-25 |
20-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - MKS Kalisz | 27-27 |
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Unia Tarnów - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 20-23 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-02-2022 (So) - 19:00 | MKS Kalisz - Iskra Kielce | 26-32 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Gwardia Opole - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 32-26 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 16:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec | 27-21 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Wisła Płock - Unia Tarnów | 32-16 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 12:30 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Zagłębie Lubin | 31-24 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze - MTS Kwidzyn | 22-28 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Puławy | 31-44 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:30 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Wisła Puławy | 24-26 |
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock | 24-35 |
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Unia Tarnów - Pogoń Szczecin | 28-26 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Mielec - Gwardia Opole | 32-28 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 19:00 | MTS Kwidzyn - MKS Kalisz | 30-26 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Iskra Kielce - Chrobry Głogów | 43-23 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 19:45 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze | 25-24 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
12-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - MTS Kwidzyn | 29-28 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 19:00 | MKS Kalisz - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 35-22 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Gwardia Opole - Unia Tarnów | 29-26 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Wisła Płock - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 36-19 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 13:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec | 37-28 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 19:45 | Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin | 27-30 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 13:45 | Iskra Kielce - Wisła Puławy | 41-26 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
25-03-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Wisła Puławy - Wisła Płock | 24-32 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Chrobry Głogów | 26-26 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Kwidzyn - Iskra Kielce | 23-35 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 16:15 | Unia Tarnów - Górnik Zabrze | 26-31 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 15:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Gwardia Opole | 21-20 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Pogoń Szczecin | 30-32 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 13:00 | Stal Mielec - MKS Kalisz | 29-30 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock | 27-38 |
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:15 | Gwardia Opole - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | ◄ 30-30 |
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | MKS Kalisz - Unia Tarnów | 35-23 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec | 36-27 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 13:00 | MTS Kwidzyn - Wisła Puławy | 26-26 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Iskra Kielce - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 39-25 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin | 29-27 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
08-04-2022 (Pt) - 17:45 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Górnik Zabrze | 29-34 |
08-04-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | Unia Tarnów - Chrobry Głogów | 24-25 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 13:00 | Stal Mielec - Iskra Kielce | 30-41 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Kalisz | 30-28 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 12:30 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - MTS Kwidzyn | 24-26 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Wisła Płock - Gwardia Opole | 33-18 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Szczecin | 30-19 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock | 20-34 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Kwidzyn - Stal Mielec | 29-23 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Iskra Kielce - Unia Tarnów | 51-19 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 13:15 | MKS Kalisz - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 32-20 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Gwardia Opole - Pogoń Szczecin | ◄ 25-25 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 18:30 | Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Lubin | 28-25 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Wisła Puławy | 18-32 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - MKS Kalisz | 39-28 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Iskra Kielce | 24-32 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze | 25-27 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - Chrobry Głogów | 31-29 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Unia Tarnów - MTS Kwidzyn | 24-24 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 13:00 | Stal Mielec - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 29-28 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Wisła Puławy - Gwardia Opole | 34-23 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
05-05-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Iskra Kielce - Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 39-21 |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Gwardia Opole | 29-25 |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | MTS Kwidzyn - Zagłębie Lubin | 23-26 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Wisła Puławy - Stal Mielec | 29-26 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Kalisz - Pogoń Szczecin | 25-25 |
10-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Wisła Płock | 26-30 |
10-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia Tarnów | 23-22 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - MTS Kwidzyn | 24-31 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 12:15 | Wisła Puławy - Górnik Zabrze | 29-29 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 19:00 | Gwardia Opole - MKS Kalisz | 23-31 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 33-32 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Chrobry Głogów | 30-24 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Unia Tarnów - Stal Mielec | 24-20 |
24-05-2022 (Wt) - 19:15 | Wisła Płock - Iskra Kielce | 20-20 ► |