Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy II liga Katowice Pn,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
27-08-2021 (Pt) - 17:30 | Mechanik Kochcice - MCKS Czeladź | 2-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Concordia Knurów - MKS Zaborze | 5-1 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:30 | Górnik 09 Mysłowice - ROW II Rybnik | 0-2 |
14-10-2021 (Cz) - 12:00 | Siódemka Tychy - Stradom Częstochowa | 3-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:30 | MKS Zaborze - Mechanik Kochcice | 0-5 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Siódemka Tychy - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 2-1 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Stradom Częstochowa - MCKS Czeladź | 2-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Victoria Częstochowa | 1-4 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Concordia Knurów - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 3-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 12:30 | MCKS Czeladź - MKS Zaborze | 9-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Stradom Częstochowa | 1-0 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Victoria Częstochowa - ROW II Rybnik | 2-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:45 | Victoria Częstochowa - Siódemka Tychy | 3-0 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW II Rybnik - Concordia Knurów | 4-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Mechanik Kochcice | 0-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Stradom Częstochowa - MKS Zaborze | 6-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
26-09-2021 (N) - 09:00 | MCKS Czeladź - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 6-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Concordia Knurów - Siódemka Tychy | 4-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Victoria Częstochowa - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 5-2 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Mechanik Kochcice - ROW II Rybnik | 1-5 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | ROW II Rybnik - MCKS Czeladź | 5-2 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Concordia Knurów | 2-5 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - MKS Zaborze | 8-0 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Siódemka Tychy - Mechanik Kochcice | 1-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Zaborze - ROW II Rybnik | 0-5 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Mechanik Kochcice - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 3-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MCKS Czeladź - Siódemka Tychy | 6-0 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Victoria Częstochowa - Stradom Częstochowa | 3-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
17-10-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Siódemka Tychy - MKS Zaborze | 5-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Górnik 09 Mysłowice - MCKS Czeladź | 2-4 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Stradom Częstochowa - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 3-2 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Victoria Częstochowa - Concordia Knurów | 1-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - ROW II Rybnik | 2-5 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Zaborze - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 2-0 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Mechanik Kochcice - Victoria Częstochowa | 1-5 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Concordia Knurów - Stradom Częstochowa | 6-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Victoria Częstochowa - MCKS Czeladź | 5-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Concordia Knurów - Mechanik Kochcice | 7-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Stradom Częstochowa - ROW II Rybnik | 2-3 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Siódemka Tychy - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 4-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | ROW II Rybnik - Siódemka Tychy | 4-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 09:00 | MKS Zaborze - Victoria Częstochowa | 2-4 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MCKS Czeladź - Concordia Knurów | 5-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 1-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Mechanik Kochcice - Stradom Częstochowa | 1-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Concordia Knurów - Victoria Częstochowa | 0-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Mechanik Kochcice | 2-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Siódemka Tychy - ROW II Rybnik | 2-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
02-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | ROW II Rybnik - Mechanik Kochcice | 8-2 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Concordia Knurów - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 3-1 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 10:00 | MCKS Czeladź - Victoria Częstochowa | 3-3 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
10-04-2022 (N) - 09:00 | Concordia Knurów - ROW II Rybnik | 1-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 10:00 | MCKS Czeladź - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 6-2 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Mechanik Kochcice - Siódemka Tychy | 0-2 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
23-04-2022 (So) - 12:00 | Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Victoria Częstochowa | 0-5 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Siódemka Tychy - Concordia Knurów | 4-1 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 10:00 | MCKS Czeladź - ROW II Rybnik | 1-8 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Mechanik Kochcice - Concordia Knurów | 0-3 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 12:30 | ROW II Rybnik - Victoria Częstochowa | 2-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Siódemka Tychy - MCKS Czeladź | 5-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
08-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | ROW II Rybnik - Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 6-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Siódemka Tychy - Victoria Częstochowa | 2-3 |