Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Katowice,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
14-08-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Polonia Bytom - Ruch Chorzów | 3-5 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław | 5-2 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice | 3-2 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Górnik II Zabrze | 3-1 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | GKS Tychy - Rozwój Katowice | 2-0 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-4 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Ruch Radzionków - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3-1 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Piast Gliwice - MKS Zaborze | 13-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
21-08-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Rozwój Katowice - Piast Gliwice | 1-1 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Górnik II Zabrze | 1-2 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Radzionków | 2-3 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-3 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Zaborze - UKS Chorzów | 2-6 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów - GKS Tychy | 2-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 11:00 | GKS Katowice - Polonia Bytom | 2-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
28-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Bytom - ROW Rybnik | 2-0 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów | 1-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | UKS Chorzów - Rozwój Katowice | 0-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Zaborze | 6-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Ruch Radzionków - Odra Wodzisław | 3-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice | 5-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 6-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | ROW Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-4 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 13:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze | 2-0 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 0-4 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 20:00 | Ruch Radzionków - MKS Zaborze | 4-0 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 13:00 | Rozwój Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4-0 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów - UKS Chorzów | 9-0 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | GKS Katowice - Piast Gliwice | 2-5 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 12:00 | Polonia Bytom - GKS Tychy | 0-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
04-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - Polonia Bytom | 2-0 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław | 4-1 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - MKS Zaborze | 10-0 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 15:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzów | 0-2 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - GKS Katowice | 0-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 11:30 | Ruch Radzionków - Rozwój Katowice | 0-2 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 |
08-09-2021 (Śr) - 11:00 | GKS Tychy - ROW Rybnik | 3-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Bytom - UKS Chorzów | 3-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 19:30 | GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Ruch Radzionków | 3-2 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Rozwój Katowice - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1-3 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-6 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-4 v.o. |
12-09-2021 (N) - 14:30 | MKS Zaborze - Górnik II Zabrze | 1-5 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 12:00 | GKS Tychy - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - ROW Rybnik | 5-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - GKS Tychy | 3-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Ruch Chorzów | 1-4 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom | 2-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:30 | Ruch Radzionków - GKS Katowice | 2-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Rozwój Katowice | 4-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - MKS Zaborze | 5-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Wodzisław | 8-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Rozwój Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3-1 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Górnik II Zabrze | 1-3 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Bytom - Ruch Radzionków | 1-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 11:00 | GKS Katowice - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2-2 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 14:00 | GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - UKS Chorzów | 5-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Odra Wodzisław | 3-1 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:30 | MKS Zaborze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-6 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - ROW Rybnik | 3-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Polonia Bytom | 3-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 13:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice | 3-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - MKS Zaborze | 4-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Chorzów | 1-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 10:30 | Górnik II Zabrze - GKS Katowice | 0-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Ruch Radzionków - GKS Tychy | 3-0 |
03-11-2021 (Śr) - 14:15 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Rozwój Katowice | 0-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - Ruch Radzionków | 5-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Rozwój Katowice - Odra Wodzisław | 2-1 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze | 1-2 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 18:15 | GKS Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-2 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - MKS Zaborze | 3-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | GKS Tychy - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
14-10-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | MKS Zaborze - Rozwój Katowice | 0-2 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 14:15 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - GKS Tychy | 0-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Ruch Chorzów | 1-5 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom | 2-3 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice | 1-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:30 | Ruch Radzionków - UKS Chorzów | 3-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik | 5-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów - MKS Zaborze | 11-0 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:30 | GKS Katowice - Odra Wodzisław | 3-3 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Bytom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-1 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - Górnik II Zabrze | 5-0 v.o. |
23-10-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch Radzionków | 3-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | GKS Tychy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-3 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 5-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Rozwój Katowice | 3-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Rozwój Katowice - Ruch Chorzów | 1-7 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Ruch Radzionków - ROW Rybnik | 5-1 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - UKS Chorzów | 1-2 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 15:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice | 1-4 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy | 6-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Polonia Bytom | 0-4 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Zaborze - GKS Katowice | 3-5 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | Polonia Bytom - MKS Zaborze | 4-1 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 14:30 | Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-3 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik II Zabrze | 1-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Ruch Radzionków - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2-2 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 15:45 | Rozwój Katowice - GKS Katowice | 1-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Ruch Chorzów | 1-0 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 12:30 | GKS Tychy - Odra Wodzisław | 5-3 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
13-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - UKS Chorzów | 1-2 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 13:15 | Rozwój Katowice - Polonia Bytom | 1-1 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice | 2-2 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 09:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch Radzionków | 7-2 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 13:30 | MKS Zaborze - GKS Tychy | 3-5 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Piast Gliwice | 4-1 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-3 |
30-03-2022 (Śr) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - ROW Rybnik | 0-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | UKS Chorzów - Polonia Bytom | 0-2 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 11:00 | GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - MKS Zaborze | - |
19-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - GKS Tychy | 3-2 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-1 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 10:45 | Rozwój Katowice - Ruch Radzionków | 1-1 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 5-0 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Polonia Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4-1 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 12:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Rozwój Katowice | 5-1 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:30 | Ruch Radzionków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-0 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | GKS Katowice - UKS Chorzów | 2-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | GKS Tychy - MKS Zaborze | 5-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - ROW Rybnik | 0-6 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
02-04-2022 (So) - 12:00 | Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-3 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | UKS Chorzów - Górnik II Zabrze | - |
03-04-2022 (N) - 13:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice | 2-1 |
08-06-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Rozwój Katowice | 3-0 |
15-06-2022 (Śr) - 11:00 | GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4-5 |
15-06-2022 (Śr) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Ruch Radzionków | 1-5 |
18-06-2022 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Zaborze - ROW Rybnik | 5-5 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Ruch Radzionków | 3-6 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Polonia Bytom - GKS Katowice | 3-3 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ROW Rybnik | 7-0 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Górnik II Zabrze | - |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | GKS Tychy - UKS Chorzów | 1-0 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Rozwój Katowice - MKS Zaborze | 12-0 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 14:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - Odra Wodzisław | 1-2 |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 17:30 | MKS Zaborze - Ruch Radzionków | 1-1 |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 11:00 | Rozwój Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4-0 |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 11:00 | ROW Rybnik - UKS Chorzów | 1-1 |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 11:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy | 4-1 |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 17:30 | Górnik II Zabrze - Polonia Bytom | - |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice | 4-1 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
23-04-2022 (So) - 12:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Wodzisław | 5-0 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | GKS Katowice - Górnik II Zabrze | - |
23-04-2022 (So) - 12:30 | GKS Tychy - Polonia Bytom | 2-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - ROW Rybnik | 3-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Rozwój Katowice - UKS Chorzów | 4-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:30 | Ruch Radzionków - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
18-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:30 | MKS Zaborze - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1-1 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | UKS Chorzów - Ruch Radzionków | 1-3 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - |
30-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy | 4-1 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Zaborze - Odra Wodzisław | 0-3 v.o. |
18-05-2022 (Śr) - 13:30 | ROW Rybnik - Polonia Bytom | 0-4 |
25-05-2022 (Śr) - 15:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Rozwój Katowice | 5-0 |
08-06-2022 (Śr) - 13:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2-0 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
07-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | GKS Tychy - Górnik II Zabrze | - |
07-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | GKS Katowice - ROW Rybnik | 7-0 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Bytom - Rozwój Katowice | 1-6 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - UKS Chorzów | 6-0 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-4 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Ruch Radzionków | 2-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:30 | MKS Zaborze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-3 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
14-05-2022 (So) - 11:15 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy | 1-0 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - ROW Rybnik | - |
14-05-2022 (So) - 13:30 | GKS Katowice - Rozwój Katowice | 1-1 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 12:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - MKS Zaborze | 7-1 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - UKS Chorzów | 2-4 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 13:30 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2-0 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Ruch Radzionków - Polonia Bytom | 4-5 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
21-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-6 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - MKS Zaborze | 6-1 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Rozwój Katowice - Górnik II Zabrze | - |
21-05-2022 (So) - 12:30 | Polonia Bytom - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 3-4 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 13:30 | GKS Katowice - Ruch Radzionków | 2-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Odra Wodzisław | 2-2 |
01-06-2022 (Śr) - 11:00 | ROW Rybnik - GKS Tychy | 0-1 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
28-05-2022 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Zaborze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-5 |
28-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Polonia Bytom - Odra Wodzisław | 3-0 v.o. |
28-05-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Ruch Radzionków - Górnik II Zabrze | - |
29-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - GKS Katowice | 0-1 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Rozwój Katowice - GKS Tychy | 2-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-3 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Chorzów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
04-06-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS Chorzów | 3-0 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 09:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 10:00 | GKS Tychy - Ruch Radzionków | 3-0 |
04-06-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Stadion Śląski Chorzów | - |
05-06-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Rozwój Katowice - ROW Rybnik | 3-0 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Wodzisław - GKS Katowice | 6-3 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 16:00 | MKS Zaborze - Polonia Bytom | 4-5 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
10-06-2022 (Pt) - 15:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Polonia Bytom | 3-1 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 11:15 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Rozwój Katowice | 3-2 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Stadion Śląski Chorzów - GKS Tychy | 1-1 |
11-06-2022 (So) - 16:00 | GKS Katowice - MKS Zaborze | 11-0 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 10:00 | ROW Rybnik - Ruch Radzionków | 1-6 |
12-06-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Odra Wodzisław - Górnik II Zabrze | - |
12-06-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała - UKS Chorzów | 3-0 |