Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Puchar Okręg Opole,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Polonia Karłowice - LKS Goświnowice | 10-3 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Start Namysłów - Żubry Smarchowice | 3-1 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - MKS Gogolin | 5-4 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Piotrówka | 3-1 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Ujazd | 3-2 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Starowice - Porawie Większyce | 2-1 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Jełowa - Czarni Otmuchów | 7-3 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Motor Praszka - Sudety Burgrabice | 3-1 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Przywory - Skalnik Gracze | 1-4 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-10 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Start Bogdanowice - Unia Krapkowice | 1-5 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Unia Głuchołazy - Piast Strzelce Op. | 2-4 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Sparta Paczków - Victoria Chrościce | 0-2 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Włókniarz Kietrz - Fortuna Głogówek | 0-8 v.o. |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Victoria Łany - KS Krasiejów | 1-6 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Orzeł Branice - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski | 2-0 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0-9 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Mechnice | 2-1 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Victoria Dobrzyń - LZS Walce | 1-3 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Odra II Opole - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-3 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Naprzód Jemielnica | 2-3 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - OKS Olesno | 3-2 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - KS Skarbimierz | 4-1 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Groszmal Opole - LZS Lisięcice | 5-3 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | KS Twardawa - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Ligota Turawska - Polonia Nysa | 0-8 v.o. |
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Racławiczki | 0-5 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Atom Grądy - Małapanew Ozimek | 1-7 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Skorogoszcz | 3-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Fortuna Głogówek | 0-1 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | LZS Racławiczki - LZS Starowice | 0-1 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Groszmal Opole - TOR Dobrzeń | 5-6 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | LZS Bogacica - Polonia Głubczyce | 4-1 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Motor Praszka - Polonia Nysa | 1-4 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | KS Twardawa - Orzeł Źlinice | 0-5 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - Skalnik Gracze | 2-3 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Jełowa | 1-5 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Orzeł Branice - LZS Chrząstowice | 3-0 v.o. |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Kuniów | 1-3 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Stal Brzeg | 0-8 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Victoria Chrościce - Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1-7 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Głuszyna | 1-3 |
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork | 1-4 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Polonia Karłowice - Unia Krapkowice | 0-1 |
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | LZS Walce - Małapanew Ozimek | 0-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
10-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Skalnik Gracze - Stal Brzeg | 0-5 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | LZS Bogacica - Unia Krapkowice | 2-6 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Małapanew Ozimek - MKS Kluczbork | 1-3 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Orzeł Branice - Fortuna Głogówek | 0-1 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - LZS Starowice | 1-6 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Jełowa | 2-4 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Ruch Zdzieszowice - LZS Głuszyna | 4-2 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
05-03-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Starowice - Stal Brzeg | 1-0 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Ruch Zdzieszowice - MKS Kluczbork | 3-0 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Polonia Nysa - Unia Krapkowice | 3-1 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Jełowa - Fortuna Głogówek | 4-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
20-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | LZS Jełowa - LZS Starowice | 5-4 |
20-04-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Ruch Zdzieszowice - Polonia Nysa | 1-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
18-05-2022 (Śr) - 19:00 | Polonia Nysa - LZS Jełowa | 1-4 |