LigaNetPl

Back Home

LigaNetPl

Timetable
Piłka nożna - Puchar Okręg Opole, 2021/2022

Kolejka 1
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Ujazd 3-2
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Start Namysłów - Żubry Smarchowice 3-1
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Orzeł Źlinice - MKS Gogolin 5-4
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Bogacica - LZS Piotrówka 3-1
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Starowice - Porawie Większyce 2-1
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Jełowa - Czarni Otmuchów 7-3
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Motor Praszka - Sudety Burgrabice 3-1
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Przywory - Skalnik Gracze 1-4
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - TOR Dobrzeń 0-10
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Start Bogdanowice - Unia Krapkowice 1-5
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Unia Głuchołazy - Piast Strzelce Op. 2-4
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Racławiczki 0-5
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Sparta Paczków - Victoria Chrościce 0-2
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Włókniarz Kietrz - Fortuna Głogówek 0-8
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Victoria Łany - KS Krasiejów 1-6
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Polonia Karłowice - LKS Goświnowice 10-3
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Orzeł Branice - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 2-0
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Sokół Niemodlin - Ruch Zdzieszowice 0-9
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Kuniów - LZS Mechnice 2-1
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Victoria Dobrzyń - LZS Walce 1-3
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Odra II Opole - Polonia Głubczyce 1-3
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Naprzód Jemielnica 2-3
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Victoria Żyrowa - OKS Olesno 3-2
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LZS Chrząstowice - KS Skarbimierz 4-1
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 LKS Ligota Turawska - Polonia Nysa 0-8
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 Groszmal Opole - LZS Lisięcice 5-3
07-08-2021 (So) - 16:00 KS Twardawa - Chemik Kędzierzyn 3-0
08-08-2021 (N) - 16:00 Atom Grądy - Małapanew Ozimek 1-7
08-08-2021 (N) - 17:00 Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Skorogoszcz 3-0
Kolejka 2
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 KS Twardawa - Orzeł Źlinice 0-5
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Piast Strzelce Op. - Fortuna Głogówek 0-1
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Motor Praszka - Polonia Nysa 1-4
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 LZS Bogacica - Polonia Głubczyce 4-1
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Groszmal Opole - TOR Dobrzeń 5-6
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 LZS Racławiczki - LZS Starowice 0-1
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Śląsk Łubniany - Skalnik Gracze 2-3
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - LZS Jełowa 1-5
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 KS Krasiejów - LZS Kuniów 1-3
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Victoria Chrościce - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1-7
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Głuszyna 1-3
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork 1-4
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Orzeł Branice - LZS Chrząstowice 3-0 v.o.
25-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Naprzód Jemielnica - Stal Brzeg 0-8
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 Polonia Karłowice - Unia Krapkowice 0-1
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 LZS Walce - Małapanew Ozimek 0-6

© 2021 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!