Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
III liga gr. D,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
15-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | SMS Kielce - SMS II Kielce | 37-27 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - Olimpia Piekary | 28-29 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - ASPR Zawadzkie | 28-27 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | AGH Kraków - MTS Chrzanów | 21-23 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - AZS UJK Kielce | 28-17 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Wisła Sandomierz | 34-30 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 13:30 | SMS II Kielce - Olimpia Piekary | 38-43 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - ASPR Zawadzkie | 36-23 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - KS Końskie | ◄ 31-31 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 12:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - AGH Kraków | 24-22 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - KSZO Ostrowiec | 29-30 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 16:00 | SMS Kielce - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 36-30 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
02-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - SMS II Kielce | 33-35 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | SMS Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec | 36-34 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - Wisła Sandomierz | 31-24 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - AZS UJK Kielce | 24-26 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - MTS Chrzanów | 36-21 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - ASPR Zawadzkie | 27-25 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 12:00 | SMS II Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie | 34-29 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - Viret Zawiercie | 34-32 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - KS Końskie | 21-31 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | SMS Kielce - AGH Kraków | 32-30 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - KSZO Ostrowiec | 27-38 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 16:00 | MTS Chrzanów - Olimpia Piekary | 25-33 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 36-26 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - SMS Kielce | 26-23 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Viret Zawiercie - Wisła Sandomierz | 30-23 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - AZS UJK Kielce | 28-22 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - ASPR Zawadzkie | 34-20 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - SMS II Kielce | 40-35 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 13:30 | SMS II Kielce - MTS Chrzanów | 35-32 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Olimpia Piekary | 18-24 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | SMS Kielce - Viret Zawiercie | ◄ 32-32 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - KS Końskie | 33-34 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - AGH Kraków | 33-31 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 12:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie | 31-22 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
06-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 41-24 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - ASPR Zawadzkie | 30-29 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - AZS UJK Kielce | 28-23 |
11-11-2021 (Cz) - 12:00 | AGH Kraków - SMS II Kielce | 40-31 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - SMS Kielce | 31-25 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - KSZO Ostrowiec | 35-26 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
20-11-2021 (So) - 12:00 | SMS II Kielce - AZS UJK Kielce | 25-30 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - MTS Chrzanów | 29-28 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | SMS Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie | 39-34 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Olimpia Piekary | 21-33 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Viret Zawiercie | 35-29 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 16:00 | AGH Kraków - KS Końskie | 23-32 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | MTS Chrzanów - SMS Kielce | 25-28 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 16:00 | KS Końskie - SMS II Kielce | 38-37 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - KSZO Ostrowiec | 24-31 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - ASPR Zawadzkie | 33-29 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 12:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 31-23 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Viret Zawiercie - AGH Kraków | 29-34 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - ASPR Zawadzkie | 40-28 |
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | SMS Kielce - AZS UJK Kielce | 22-33 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - Viret Zawiercie | 27-27 ► |
04-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - Olimpia Piekary | 33-35 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 19:30 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - MTS Chrzanów | 19-30 |
18-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | SMS II Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 22-20 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
11-12-2021 (So) - 17:30 | AZS UJK Kielce - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 27-26 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - KSZO Ostrowiec | 23-29 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - ASPR Zawadzkie | 34-26 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - KS Końskie | 27-24 |
14-12-2021 (Wt) - 18:30 | Wisła Sandomierz - SMS Kielce | 20-28 |
26-01-2022 (Śr) - 20:00 | Viret Zawiercie - SMS II Kielce | 38-26 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
29-01-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - AGH Kraków | 23-30 |
29-01-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - Viret Zawiercie | 30-25 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 41-30 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 13:30 | AZS UJK Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec | 25-30 |
02-03-2022 (Śr) - 19:00 | SMS II Kielce - SMS Kielce | 25-36 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - KS Końskie | 31-24 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
11-02-2022 (Pt) - 20:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - SMS Kielce | 20-37 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Wisła Sandomierz | 26-29 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - SMS II Kielce | 36-31 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Viret Zawiercie | 22-24 |
13-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | AGH Kraków - AZS UJK Kielce | 25-25 ► |
19-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - MTS Chrzanów | 28-30 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Olimpia Piekary | 22-34 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - Viret Zawiercie | 33-24 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - KS Końskie | 23-16 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - AGH Kraków | 28-33 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - SMS Kielce | 36-35 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | SMS II Kielce - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 37-29 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 39-31 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - SMS Kielce | 31-32 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - Wisła Sandomierz | 36-28 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Viret Zawiercie - AZS UJK Kielce | 31-29 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - MTS Chrzanów | 27-26 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - SMS II Kielce | 26-31 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
12-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - AGH Kraków | 33-39 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Viret Zawiercie | 36-29 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - Olimpia Piekary | 21-31 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - MTS Chrzanów | 24-31 |
16-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:30 | SMS II Kielce - KSZO Ostrowiec | 35-28 |
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 20:00 | SMS Kielce - KS Końskie | 40-33 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - SMS II Kielce | 33-27 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - AZS UJK Kielce | 26-29 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - Wisła Sandomierz | 43-28 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - SMS Kielce | 30-40 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 36-22 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - KSZO Ostrowiec | 39-23 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
02-04-2022 (So) - 13:00 | SMS II Kielce - AGH Kraków | 32-34 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | SMS Kielce - Olimpia Piekary | 26-27 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Wisła Sandomierz | 37-40 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - MTS Chrzanów | 26-31 |
06-04-2022 (Śr) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - KS Końskie | 27-27 ► |
10-04-2022 (N) - 17:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Viret Zawiercie | 36-38 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
21-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:30 | ASPR Zawadzkie - SMS Kielce | 26-38 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 29-23 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Viret Zawiercie - KSZO Ostrowiec | 27-32 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KS Końskie - AGH Kraków | 26-25 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 16:00 | MTS Chrzanów - Wisła Sandomierz | 32-29 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 12:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - SMS II Kielce | 30-25 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Kielce - MTS Chrzanów | 28-30 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:30 | Wisła Sandomierz - AZS UJK Kielce | 25-31 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:30 | SMS II Kielce - KS Końskie | 33-24 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 38-27 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Olimpia Piekary | 25-32 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | AGH Kraków - Viret Zawiercie | 29-31 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Olimpia Piekary - AGH Kraków | 28-30 |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 19:30 | Viret Zawiercie - KS Końskie | ◄ 26-26 |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - SMS Kielce | 30-24 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 47-30 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - KSZO Ostrowiec | 30-34 |
10-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:30 | Wisła Sandomierz - SMS II Kielce | 31-29 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
28-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:30 | ASPR Zawadzkie - AGH Kraków | 30-31 |
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 19:30 | SMS Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 35-23 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - AZS UJK Kielce | 23-26 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - MTS Chrzanów | 31-26 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | KS Końskie - Olimpia Piekary | 27-30 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | SMS II Kielce - Viret Zawiercie | 28-0 v.o. |