Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
III liga gr. B,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
18-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - AZS Zielona Góra | 29-27 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Poznań - Tęcza Kościan | ◄ 20-20 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 19:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - UKS Nowa Sól | 33-18 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - MKS Leszno | 24-19 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - ŚKPR Świdnica | 33-30 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - Dziewiątka Legnica | 38-25 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
25-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Poznań - Zew Świebodzin | 22-21 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Tęcza Kościan - AZS Zielona Góra | 26-20 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 17:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 25-27 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - Olimp Grodków | 31-30 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 32-30 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22-34 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
01-10-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - ŚKPR Świdnica | 33-32 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - Tęcza Kościan | 24-25 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - Grunwald Poznań | 27-22 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:30 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - Dziewiątka Legnica | 24-23 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - UKS Nowa Sól | 33-29 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - MKS Leszno | 26-15 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Tęcza Kościan - ŚKPR Świdnica | 29-32 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - AZS Zielona Góra | 28-23 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 31-30 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - Olimp Grodków | 30-31 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Poznań - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 23-26 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 27-28 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - Tęcza Kościan | 29-21 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:30 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - Zew Świebodzin | 31-29 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - Dziewiątka Legnica | 29-28 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 19:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - UKS Nowa Sól | 30-25 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - MKS Leszno | ◄ 30-30 |
08-12-2021 (Śr) - 20:00 | Grunwald Poznań - Olimp Grodków | 31-28 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
30-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Tęcza Kościan - MKS Leszno | 24-28 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - ŚKPR Świdnica | 30-29 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - AZS Zielona Góra | 27-28 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Poznań - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 31-24 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - Olimp Grodków | 30-24 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 21-18 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:30 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - Tęcza Kościan | 39-23 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 26-37 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - Zew Świebodzin | 29-35 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - Grunwald Poznań | 22-25 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - Dziewiątka Legnica | 32-29 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - UKS Nowa Sól | 28-27 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
20-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Tęcza Kościan - UKS Nowa Sól | 33-27 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - MKS Leszno | 22-23 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Poznań - ŚKPR Świdnica | 32-24 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - AZS Zielona Góra | 22-22 ► |
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 38-24 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:30 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - Olimp Grodków | 31-28 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
27-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - Tęcza Kościan | 33-27 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 31-27 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 33-28 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - Zew Świebodzin | 26-36 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - Grunwald Poznań | 19-22 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 16:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - Dziewiątka Legnica | 25-23 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
02-12-2021 (Cz) - 19:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - ŚKPR Świdnica | 37-23 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Tęcza Kościan - Dziewiątka Legnica | 36-28 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Grunwald Poznań - UKS Nowa Sól | 31-22 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - MKS Leszno | 27-23 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 18:30 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - AZS Zielona Góra | 30-27 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 33-30 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
11-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - Tęcza Kościan | 25-28 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 13:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - Olimp Grodków | 37-36 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 19:00 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - ŚKPR Świdnica | 36-30 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 20-26 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 17:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - Zew Świebodzin | 28-27 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - Grunwald Poznań | 25-32 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
29-01-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Tęcza Kościan - Grunwald Poznań | 27-34 |
29-01-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - Olimp Grodków | 27-31 |
29-01-2022 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Leszno - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 25-25 ► |
29-01-2022 (So) - 17:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 17-26 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - Zew Świebodzin | 27-29 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 38-26 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
12-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - Grunwald Poznań | 25-23 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - Dziewiątka Legnica | 29-18 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - UKS Nowa Sól | 34-18 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - MKS Leszno | 32-22 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - ŚKPR Świdnica | ◄ 31-31 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 19:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - Tęcza Kościan | 27-25 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
17-02-2022 (Cz) - 19:30 | ŚKPR Świdnica - AZS Zielona Góra | 31-39 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 30-29 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - Olimp Grodków | 23-29 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 21-32 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Grunwald Poznań - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22-18 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Tęcza Kościan - Zew Świebodzin | 24-26 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - Tęcza Kościan | 30-30 ► |
05-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - MKS Leszno | ◄ 29-29 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - Dziewiątka Legnica | 25-26 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - Grunwald Poznań | 25-20 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - Zew Świebodzin | 23-28 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - UKS Nowa Sól | 31-23 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
12-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Tęcza Kościan - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22-27 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - Bór Oborniki Śl. | ◄ 28-28 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - Grunwald Poznań | 28-30 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 27-28 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - AZS Zielona Góra | ◄ 26-26 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - ŚKPR Świdnica | 25-28 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - Tęcza Kościan | 28-25 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - UKS Nowa Sól | 28-27 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - Dziewiątka Legnica | 36-25 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - Grunwald Poznań | 22-32 |
26-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 27-24 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Olimp Grodków - Zew Świebodzin | -10--10 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
02-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Tęcza Kościan - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 35-36 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - Olimp Grodków | 28-29 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 38-27 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Poznań - AZS Zielona Góra | 30-30 ► |
02-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - ŚKPR Świdnica | 30-26 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - MKS Leszno | 23-20 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
09-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - Grunwald Poznań | 35-24 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - Tęcza Kościan | 29-24 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - Dziewiątka Legnica | ◄ 23-23 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - Zew Świebodzin | 31-30 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 26-31 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - Bór Oborniki Śl. | ◄ 34-34 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 19:15 | Grunwald Poznań - MKS Leszno | 30-24 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 19:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - AZS Zielona Góra | ◄ 24-24 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - UKS Nowa Sól | 17-19 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - ŚKPR Świdnica | 31-26 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Bór Oborniki Śl. - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 35-29 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Tęcza Kościan - Olimp Grodków | 34-32 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
07-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Dziewiątka Legnica - Tęcza Kościan | 32-27 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 20:00 | UKS Nowa Sól - Grunwald Poznań | 22-28 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Leszno - Zew Świebodzin | 28-33 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - UKS Kąty Wrocławskie | 25-20 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Zielona Góra - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 33-35 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Szczypiorniak Gorzyce - Olimp Grodków | 35-30 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
28-04-2022 (Cz) - 19:30 | Tęcza Kościan - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce | 33-33 ► |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Poznań - Dziewiątka Legnica | 25-17 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Zew Świebodzin - UKS Nowa Sól | 28-26 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | UKS Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS Leszno | 28-20 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica - Bór Oborniki Śl. | 29-34 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Olimp Grodków - AZS Zielona Góra | ◄ 40-40 |