Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Puchar Polski,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
04-08-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Stal Rzeszów - Bytovia Bytów | 4-1 |
04-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Sokół Ostróda - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 4-2 |
04-08-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Grudziądz | 0-1 |
04-08-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg | 3-3 |
04-08-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Lech II Poznań - Znicz Pruszków | 2-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
21-09-2021 (Wt) - 15:00 | Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-6 |
21-09-2021 (Wt) - 20:00 | Śląsk II Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-3 |
21-09-2021 (Wt) - 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk | 1-3 |
21-09-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | KKS Kalisz - Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 |
21-09-2021 (Wt) - 15:30 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. - GKS Jastrzębie | 0-2 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków | 1-3 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Ślęza Wrocław - Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3-2 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 14:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom | 2-0 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole | 4-0 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:46 | Włocłavia Włocławek - Piast Gliwice | 0-2 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 20:00 | Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock | 4-3 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | Motor Lublin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-0 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:15 | Stal Rzeszów - Raków Częstochowa | 2-4 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Wigry Suwałki - Legia Warszawa | 1-3 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:30 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Lechia Zielona Góra | 2-3 |
22-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Concordia Elbląg - Unia Skierniewice | 0-2 |
23-09-2021 (Cz) - 20:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - LKS Nieciecza | 0-1 |
23-09-2021 (Cz) - 17:30 | ŁKS Łódź - Cracovia Kraków | 3-1 |
28-09-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Górnik Łęczna | 1-2 |
28-09-2021 (Wt) - 16:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Lech Poznań | 0-3 |
28-09-2021 (Wt) - 19:30 | KSZO Ostrowiec - GKS Tychy | 1-2 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:00 | GKS Bełchatów - Arka Gdynia | 0-5 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:45 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Garbarnia Kraków | 0-3 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 19:45 | Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-0 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz - Warta Poznań | 2-0 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź | 1-2 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Sokół Ostróda - Pogoń Siedlce | 0-2 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:00 | Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4-3 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:00 | Wisłoka Dębica - Świt Skolwin | 6-7 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:30 | Wieczysta Kraków - Chrobry Głogów | 2-1 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 15:30 | Olimpia Zambrów - GKS Katowice | 0-1 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 13:00 | Lech II Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
26-10-2021 (Wt) - 13:30 | Unia Skierniewice - Lech Poznań | 0-2 |
26-10-2021 (Wt) - 13:30 | Lechia Zielona Góra - Arka Gdynia | 0-1 |
26-10-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | KKS Kalisz - Raków Częstochowa | 1-2 |
26-10-2021 (Wt) - 15:45 | Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 19:30 | GKS Katowice - LKS Nieciecza | 1-2 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 13:30 | Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze | 1-2 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 14:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech II Poznań | 3-0 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 13:00 | Pogoń Siedlce - Motor Lublin | 0-5 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-1 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 |
28-10-2021 (Cz) - 14:00 | Świt Skolwin - Legia Warszawa | 0-1 |
02-11-2021 (Wt) - 12:30 | Wieczysta Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków | 0-5 |
02-11-2021 (Wt) - 16:00 | Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie | 4-1 |
03-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Miedź Legnica - Górnik Łęczna | 4-5 |
03-11-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 |
03-11-2021 (Śr) - 13:30 | GKS Tychy - Wisła Kraków | 1-4 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
30-11-2021 (Wt) - 12:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. | 4-2 |
30-11-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Korona Kielce - Górnik Łęczna | 1-2 |
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 20:00 | Motor Lublin - Legia Warszawa | 1-2 |
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 17:15 | Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 |
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 11:45 | Garbarnia Kraków - Lech Poznań | 0-4 |
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 14:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Raków Częstochowa | 0-2 |
02-12-2021 (Cz) - 20:00 | Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków | 1-3 |
09-02-2022 (Śr) - 17:30 | Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze | 2-4 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
01-03-2022 (Wt) - 20:45 | Arka Gdynia - Raków Częstochowa | 0-2 |
01-03-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Kraków | 6-4 |
02-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań | 0-2 |
02-03-2022 (Śr) - 20:45 | Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna | 2-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
05-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech Poznań | 0-3 |
06-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 16:00 | Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa | 1-3 |