LigaNetPl

Back Home

LigaNetPl

Timetable
Piłka nożna - II liga, 2021/2022

Kolejka 1
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 Korona Kielce - Skra Częstochowa 2-0
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica 1-4
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź 1-1
31-07-2021 (So) - 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice 0-2
31-07-2021 (So) - 20:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-1
31-07-2021 (So) - 12:40 GKS Katowice - Resovia Rzeszów 2-2
01-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 Górnik Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-1
01-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów 1-2
01-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3-0
Kolejka 2
06-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 1-0
06-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 0-3
07-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 0-2
07-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-2
07-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 1-0
08-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź 1-2
08-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 1-0
08-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 3-2
09-08-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 3-1
Kolejka 3
12-08-2021 (Cz) - 20:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa 0-1
13-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 0-2
13-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 0-3
14-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 0-1
14-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-2
14-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie 2-1
15-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-2
15-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2-4
15-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 2-0
Kolejka 4
17-08-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Skra Częstochowa 1-1
17-08-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice 1-1
17-08-2021 (Wt) - 20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy 0-0
18-08-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź 3-1
18-08-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 2-2
18-08-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce 0-1
19-08-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-0
19-08-2021 (Cz) - 20:30 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-0
19-08-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Chrobry Głogów 0-0
Kolejka 5
20-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica 0-1
21-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
21-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź 1-0
21-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Resovia Rzeszów 1-1
22-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1
22-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 Górnik Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 2-1
22-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3-2
23-08-2021 (Pn) - 20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 1-0
23-08-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów 1-0
Kolejka 6
27-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź 0-3
27-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Korona Kielce 0-1
28-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 Miedź Legnica - GKS Jastrzębie 1-1
28-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 4-2
28-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 3-0
29-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice 4-0
29-08-2021 (N) - 19:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 1-2
29-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 4-0
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Skra Częstochowa 0-1
Kolejka 7
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica 0-0
04-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa 0-0
05-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 Odra Opole - Widzew Łódź 0-0
05-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 0-3
05-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0-1
15-09-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-2
16-09-2021 (Cz) - 20:30 GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów 1-0
16-09-2021 (Cz) - 20:30 Górnik Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2-2
16-09-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia 2-4
Kolejka 8
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Skra Częstochowa 0-1
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice 3-1
11-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-3
11-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce 2-3
11-09-2021 (So) - 20:30 Miedź Legnica - ŁKS Łódź 0-2
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice 1-2
12-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 0-1
12-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Odra Opole 1-1
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów 4-2
Kolejka 9
17-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-1
18-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-2
18-09-2021 (So) - 20:30 Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1
19-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź 1-1
19-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów 2-2
19-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 2-1
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 20:30 Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice 1-1
19-10-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica 0-2
Kolejka 10
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Górnik Polkowice - GKS Tychy 0-1
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 4-0
25-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 4-2
25-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepołomice 2-0
25-09-2021 (So) - 20:30 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie 2-0
26-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 0-1
26-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia Rzeszów 2-0
26-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 3-0
27-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 0-0
Kolejka 11
01-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4-2
01-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0-1
02-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 0-1
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów 2-2
02-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 Resovia Rzeszów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa 0-0
03-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 GKS Tychy - Odra Opole 2-1
03-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn 2-1
04-10-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Arka Gdynia 1-5
Kolejka 12
08-10-2021 (Pt) - 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 0-0
09-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 2-2
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica 1-3
10-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia Rzeszów 0-1
10-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 3-1
20-10-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa 1-0
20-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 Górnik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 0-1
21-10-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-4
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź -
Kolejka 13
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole 3-0
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 0-1
16-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 Resovia Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów 3-0
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Polkowice 3-1
16-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice 0-0
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4-0
17-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 1-0
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 1-2
Kolejka 14
22-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 0-0
23-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa 0-0
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice 1-0
23-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 Górnik Polkowice - Korona Kielce 2-2
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów 2-0
24-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 2-2
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzębie 2-2
24-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2-2
25-10-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-2
Kolejka 15
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa 0-1
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Korona Kielce - Odra Opole 2-1
30-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź 1-0
30-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 1-1
30-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 0-0
31-10-2021 (N) - 20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy 2-2
31-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia 1-0
31-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 2-1
31-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1-1
Kolejka 16
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-0
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa 1-2
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź 3-0
06-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0
06-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzębie 4-1
06-11-2021 (So) - 12:40 GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce 1-0
07-11-2021 (N) - 18:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice 0-0
07-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 1-1
07-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3-1
Kolejka 17
12-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn 0-2
12-11-2021 (Pt) - 17:30 Resovia Rzeszów - Odra Opole 3-3
13-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź 4-0
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice 1-0
14-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia 3-1
14-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 0-1
15-11-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Górnik Polkowice 3-1
24-11-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy 0-1
24-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 3-2
Kolejka 18
19-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie 0-0
19-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole 2-0
20-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 1-4
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Polkowice 4-0
20-11-2021 (So) - 12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 1-0
21-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy 2-0
21-11-2021 (N) - 18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn 2-0
22-11-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź 2-2
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice -
Kolejka 19
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1-1
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica 2-3
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź 0-0
27-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce 5-2
27-11-2021 (So) - 12:40 Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia 1-0
28-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów 0-1
28-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice 1-1
28-11-2021 (N) - 18:00 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3-2
16-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie -
Kolejka 20
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy -
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice -
04-12-2021 (So) - 12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice -
04-12-2021 (So) - 15:00 ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice -
04-12-2021 (So) - 20:30 Skra Częstochowa - Resovia Rzeszów -
05-12-2021 (N) - 15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź -
05-12-2021 (N) - 12:40 Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn -
05-12-2021 (N) - 18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce -
06-12-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole -
Kolejka 21
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Polkowice -
26-02-2022 (So) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice -
Kolejka 22
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Jastrzębie -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Arka Gdynia - Górnik Polkowice -
05-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź -
Kolejka 23
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Górnik Polkowice - Widzew Łódź -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Korona Kielce - Resovia Rzeszów -
12-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn -
Kolejka 24
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Widzew Łódź - Odra Opole -
19-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Polkowice -
Kolejka 25
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Odra Opole - Górnik Polkowice -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - Miedź Legnica -
26-03-2022 (So) - 00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn -
Kolejka 26
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Miedź Legnica - Resovia Rzeszów -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Arka Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 GKS Katowice - Górnik Polkowice -
24-02-2022 (Cz) - 00:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole -
Kolejka 27
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Katowice - Odra Opole -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Tychy - Górnik Polkowice -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
09-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn -
Kolejka 28
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Resovia Rzeszów -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - Korona Kielce -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Arka Gdynia - GKS Jastrzębie -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy -
16-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice -
Kolejka 29
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Polkowice -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
23-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn -
Kolejka 30
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - Resovia Rzeszów -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Górnik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa -
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 00:00 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy -
Kolejka 31
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - GKS Tychy -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Korona Kielce - Górnik Polkowice -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
30-04-2022 (So) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn -
Kolejka 32
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Górnik Polkowice - ŁKS Łódź -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Odra Opole - Korona Kielce -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice -
07-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn -
Kolejka 33
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Górnik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszów -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów -
14-05-2022 (So) - 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn -
Kolejka 34
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 Górnik Polkowice - Miedź Legnica -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 Odra Opole - Resovia Rzeszów -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 GKS Tychy - Korona Kielce -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 Skra Częstochowa - GKS Jastrzębie -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice -
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 00:00 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -

© 2021 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!