Timetable
Piłka nożna -
II liga,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 20:00 | Korona Kielce - Skra Częstochowa | 2-0 |
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Miedź Legnica | 1-4 |
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | GKS Tychy - ŁKS Łódź | 1-1 |
31-07-2021 (So) - 18:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice | 0-2 |
31-07-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-1 |
31-07-2021 (So) - 12:40 | GKS Katowice - Resovia Rzeszów | 2-2 |
01-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
01-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów | 1-2 |
01-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
06-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy | 1-0 |
06-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole | 0-3 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów | 0-2 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-2 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice | 1-0 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź | 1-2 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa | 3-2 |
09-08-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice | 3-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
12-08-2021 (Cz) - 20:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa | 0-1 |
13-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 |
13-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica | 0-3 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia | 0-1 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 | GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-2 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie | 2-1 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-2 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-4 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów | 2-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
17-08-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Miedź Legnica - Skra Częstochowa | 1-1 |
17-08-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-1 |
17-08-2021 (Wt) - 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy | 0-0 |
18-08-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź | 3-1 |
18-08-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie | 2-2 |
18-08-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce | 0-1 |
19-08-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-0 |
19-08-2021 (Cz) - 20:30 | GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-0 |
19-08-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Chrobry Głogów | 0-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
20-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica | 0-1 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź | 1-0 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 | GKS Jastrzębie - Resovia Rzeszów | 1-1 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 18:00 | GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2-1 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Arka Gdynia | 2-1 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-2 |
23-08-2021 (Pn) - 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa | 1-0 |
23-08-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów | 1-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
27-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź | 0-3 |
27-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Korona Kielce | 0-1 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Miedź Legnica - GKS Jastrzębie | 1-1 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice | 4-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole | 3-0 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice | 4-0 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 19:45 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy | 1-2 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice | 4-0 |
17-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Skra Częstochowa | 0-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica | 0-0 |
04-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa | 0-0 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Widzew Łódź | 0-0 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów | 0-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0-1 |
15-09-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-2 |
16-09-2021 (Cz) - 20:30 | GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów | 1-0 |
16-09-2021 (Cz) - 20:30 | Górnik Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-2 |
16-09-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia | 2-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Skra Częstochowa | 0-1 |
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice | 3-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-3 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce | 2-3 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Miedź Legnica - ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy | 0-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Odra Opole | 1-1 |
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów | 4-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
17-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-2 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź | 1-1 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów | 2-2 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 |
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia | 2-1 |
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 20:30 | Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice | 1-1 |
19-10-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica | 0-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Górnik Polkowice - GKS Tychy | 0-1 |
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa | 4-0 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Odra Opole - GKS Katowice | 4-2 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-0 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie | 2-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź | 0-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia Rzeszów | 2-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica | 3-0 |
27-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce | 0-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
01-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4-2 |
01-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź | 0-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów | 2-2 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Resovia Rzeszów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa | 0-0 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Tychy - Odra Opole | 2-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 |
04-10-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Arka Gdynia | 1-5 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
08-10-2021 (Pt) - 17:30 | Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce | 0-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 | GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy | 2-2 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica | 1-3 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia Rzeszów | 0-1 |
10-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie | 3-1 |
20-10-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa | 1-0 |
20-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepołomice | 0-1 |
21-10-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-4 |
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź | 1-0 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole | 3-0 |
15-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź | 0-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Resovia Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów | 3-0 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Polkowice | 3-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice | 0-0 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 |
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-2 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
22-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica | 0-0 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 | GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa | 0-0 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-0 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Górnik Polkowice - Korona Kielce | 2-2 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów | 2-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź | 2-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzębie | 2-2 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-2 |
25-10-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-2 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa | 0-1 |
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Korona Kielce - Odra Opole | 2-1 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź | 1-0 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice | 1-1 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 12:40 | GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice | 0-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 20:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy | 2-2 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów | 2-1 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-0 |
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa | 1-2 |
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź | 3-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 | GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzębie | 4-1 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 12:40 | GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce | 1-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice | 0-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica | 1-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
12-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn | 0-2 |
12-11-2021 (Pt) - 17:30 | Resovia Rzeszów - Odra Opole | 3-3 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź | 4-0 |
13-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice | 1-0 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia | 3-1 |
14-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa | 0-1 |
15-11-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Miedź Legnica - Górnik Polkowice | 3-1 |
24-11-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy | 0-1 |
24-11-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów | 3-2 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
19-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie | 0-0 |
19-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole | 2-0 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce | 1-4 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Polkowice | 4-0 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 |
21-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy | 2-0 |
21-11-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 |
22-11-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź | 2-2 |
01-12-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice | 2-2 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica | 2-3 |
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź | 0-0 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce | 5-2 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia | 1-0 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów | 0-1 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice | 1-1 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3-2 |
16-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie | 0-3 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy | 2-0 |
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice | 5-0 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 12:40 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice | 1-2 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 20:30 | Skra Częstochowa - Resovia Rzeszów | 0-1 |
05-12-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź | 0-0 |
05-12-2021 (N) - 18:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce | 0-2 |
05-12-2021 (N) - 12:40 | Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn | 6-0 |
06-12-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole | 1-2 |
09-03-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-0 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
25-02-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia | 2-5 |
25-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole | 1-1 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 20:30 | GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź | 1-1 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-1 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów | 1-0 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0-0 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Polkowice | 2-0 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice | 1-1 |
28-02-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica | 0-2 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice | 0-1 |
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź | 0-2 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 12:40 | ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce | 0-0 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 20:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy | 2-3 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Jastrzębie | 1-0 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole | 1-0 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice | 3-1 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Arka Gdynia - Górnik Polkowice | 2-0 |
07-03-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-1 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-0 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia | 1-3 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 20:30 | GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica | 0-2 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn | 0-2 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4-2 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Korona Kielce - Resovia Rzeszów | 2-1 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Widzew Łódź | 0-0 |
14-03-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów | 0-0 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce | 1-1 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Widzew Łódź - Odra Opole | 0-1 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy | 2-0 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 20:30 | Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice | 2-2 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź | 1-2 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie | 0-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-2 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Polkowice | 0-4 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
25-03-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź - Miedź Legnica | 0-1 |
05-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-1 |
05-04-2022 (Wt) - 20:30 | Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-1 |
05-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie | 2-0 |
06-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1-1 |
06-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Górnik Polkowice | 1-1 |
06-04-2022 (Śr) - 20:30 | GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź | 0-2 |
07-04-2022 (Cz) - 20:30 | GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia | 0-2 |
07-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów | 2-2 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź | 1-1 |
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce | 2-2 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Miedź Legnica - Resovia Rzeszów | 2-1 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 20:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie | 2-1 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Górnik Polkowice | 1-2 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole | 1-2 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice | 2-2 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Arka Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa | 3-2 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy | 2-1 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
08-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-1 |
08-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3-2 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-2 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Odra Opole | 1-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź | 2-2 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia | 2-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów | 4-2 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | GKS Tychy - Górnik Polkowice | 1-1 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica | 1-1 |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Resovia Rzeszów | 0-0 |
14-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Arka Gdynia - GKS Jastrzębie | 3-2 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów - Korona Kielce | 1-1 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 20:30 | Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-0 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice | 2-2 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź | 0-0 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - GKS Tychy | 1-1 |
19-04-2022 (Wt) - 20:30 | Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 29 | ||
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-0 |
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów | 0-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 20:30 | Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0-0 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia | 1-2 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź | 0-2 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Polkowice | 3-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole | 2-2 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice | 1-1 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn | 0-1 |
Kolejka 30 | ||
26-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Resovia Rzeszów | 3-3 |
26-04-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica | 1-2 |
26-04-2022 (Wt) - 20:30 | Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce | 1-2 |
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 20:30 | Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź | 2-0 |
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie | 1-0 |
27-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa | 3-0 |
28-04-2022 (Cz) - 20:30 | Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy | 2-1 |
28-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-2 |
28-04-2022 (Cz) - 18:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 0-1 |
Kolejka 31 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Korona Kielce - Górnik Polkowice | 2-1 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów | 1-0 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0-2 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia | 4-1 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice | 1-1 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole | 1-3 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 20:00 | Skra Częstochowa - GKS Tychy | 1-0 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 12:40 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź | 0-1 |
Kolejka 32 | ||
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn | 0-0 |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Odra Opole - Korona Kielce | 3-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 12:40 | GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice | 3-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 20:30 | GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie | 3-1 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów | 1-4 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 18:00 | Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-3 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica | 0-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Polkowice - ŁKS Łódź | 0-2 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3-3 |
Kolejka 33 | ||
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skra Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-2 |
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia | 1-1 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 18:00 | GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy | 3-2 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 20:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn | 0-0 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 12:40 | Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice | 1-2 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów | 0-0 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 18:00 | ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole | 0-4 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź | 1-0 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Górnik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszów | 3-0 |
Kolejka 34 | ||
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Górnik Polkowice - Miedź Legnica | 0-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Odra Opole - Resovia Rzeszów | 0-3 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź | 2-0 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | GKS Tychy - Korona Kielce | 1-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Skra Częstochowa - GKS Jastrzębie | 1-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-0 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 12:40 | Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4-0 |