Timetable
Piłka nożna -
I liga,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
23-07-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Stal Mielec | 1-1 |
23-07-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 |
24-07-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk | 1-1 |
24-07-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock | 1-0 |
24-07-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 |
25-07-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa | 2-3 |
25-07-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań | 2-2 |
25-07-2021 (N) - 20:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze | 2-0 |
26-07-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin | 3-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań | 1-3 |
30-07-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Łęczna | 3-1 |
31-07-2021 (So) - 17:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Wisła Kraków | 2-2 |
31-07-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa | 3-1 |
31-07-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice | 0-2 |
01-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 |
01-08-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 |
01-08-2021 (N) - 20:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa | 3-0 |
02-08-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock | 1-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
06-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 |
06-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Warta Poznań | 0-4 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - LKS Nieciecza | 1-0 |
07-08-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec | 1-0 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Wisła Kraków - Raków Częstochowa | 1-2 |
08-08-2021 (N) - 20:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk | 1-1 |
09-08-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - Radomiak Radom | 1-0 |
15-12-2021 (Śr) - 20:30 | Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin | 4-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
13-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Stal Mielec - Wisła Kraków | 2-1 |
13-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Lech Poznań | 1-3 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa | 0-2 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock | 4-3 |
14-08-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków | 3-0 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna | 0-0 |
15-08-2021 (N) - 20:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin | 2-0 |
16-08-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 |
29-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom | 2-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
20-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań | 1-0 |
20-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin | 4-0 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Stal Mielec | 4-1 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 |
21-08-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Kraków | 1-3 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-0 |
22-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 |
15-12-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze | 1-2 |
15-03-2022 (Wt) - 18:45 | Legia Warszawa - LKS Nieciecza | 4-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
27-08-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 |
27-08-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - Górnik Łęczna | 2-0 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 12:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom | 2-2 |
28-08-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa | 1-1 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 |
29-08-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
11-09-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Warta Poznań - LKS Nieciecza | 0-0 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Stal Mielec | 1-1 |
11-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze | 2-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań | 2-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-2 |
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock | 3-2 |
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 20:30 | Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
17-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - LKS Nieciecza | 2-1 |
17-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków | 5-0 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 |
18-09-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok | 3-0 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa | 0-3 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań | 1-0 |
19-09-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna | 3-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Lechia Gdańsk | 0-4 |
24-09-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań | 1-0 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa | 2-3 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-2 |
25-09-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom | 1-0 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 12:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze | 3-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-1 |
26-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock | 3-1 |
27-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków | 2-4 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
01-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków | 1-0 |
01-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Stal Mielec | 3-3 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Radomiak Radom - LKS Nieciecza | 1-1 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław | 4-0 |
02-10-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock | 4-2 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa | 3-1 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań | 3-0 |
03-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna | 4-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
16-10-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa | 1-2 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Piast Gliwice | 1-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk | 0-2 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków | 0-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań | 0-1 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Warta Poznań | 2-0 |
17-10-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-0 |
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 20:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom | 1-1 |
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin | 4-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
22-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock | 4-1 |
22-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna | 3-1 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-1 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Raków Częstochowa - LKS Nieciecza | 3-2 |
23-10-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław | 0-5 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Warta Poznań - Stal Mielec | 0-0 |
24-10-2021 (N) - 20:00 | Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa | 4-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań | 0-0 |
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Radomiak Radom | 1-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-0 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice | 3-3 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 12:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Śląsk Wrocław | 4-3 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Warta Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk | 0-2 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Raków Częstochowa | 0-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków | 2-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - LKS Nieciecza | 1-1 |
05-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-2 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań | 1-1 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze | 1-0 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań | 0-1 |
06-11-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 20:00 | Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 |
07-11-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Stal Mielec | 1-3 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
20-11-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock | 1-2 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk | 3-3 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 |
20-11-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków | 3-1 |
21-11-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa | 3-2 |
21-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 |
21-11-2021 (N) - 12:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna | 1-1 |
22-11-2021 (Pn) - 20:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Raków Częstochowa | 1-0 |
22-11-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom | 0-2 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Wisła Kraków - Radomiak Radom | 0-1 |
26-11-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piast Gliwice - LKS Nieciecza | 2-1 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze | 1-2 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Stal Mielec | 2-1 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin | 4-0 |
27-11-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk | 5-1 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 |
28-11-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań | 2-0 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock | 2-1 |
03-12-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław | 3-1 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Łęczna | 1-2 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa | 3-1 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-3 |
05-12-2021 (N) - 20:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 |
05-12-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań | 2-3 |
06-12-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków | 1-1 |
14-12-2021 (Wt) - 18:45 | Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice | 2-2 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - LKS Nieciecza | 1-0 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków | 2-1 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 |
11-12-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań | 2-1 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin | 2-2 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna | 0-2 |
13-12-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
17-12-2021 (Pt) - 20:30 | Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk | 1-0 |
17-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Wisła Kraków - LKS Nieciecza | 3-0 |
18-12-2021 (So) - 12:30 | Piast Gliwice - Stal Mielec | 1-1 |
18-12-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań | 1-1 |
18-12-2021 (So) - 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków | 0-2 |
18-12-2021 (So) - 20:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok | 5-0 |
19-12-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom | 0-3 |
19-12-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 |
19-12-2021 (N) - 12:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
04-02-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa | 1-3 |
04-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław | 2-0 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze | 1-2 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań | 3-3 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Kraków | 2-0 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Warta Poznań - Górnik Łęczna | 1-1 |
07-02-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock | 1-1 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
11-02-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-0 |
11-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Górnik Łęczna - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Wisła Kraków - Stal Mielec | 0-1 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Radomiak Radom - Raków Częstochowa | 0-1 |
12-02-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Lech Poznań - LKS Nieciecza | 5-0 |
13-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 |
13-02-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań | 0-1 |
13-02-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice | 0-2 |
14-02-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
18-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock | 3-1 |
18-02-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-1 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice | 1-3 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 20:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Legia Warszawa | 0-0 |
19-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków | 0-0 |
20-02-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań | 1-0 |
20-02-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Warta Poznań - Radomiak Radom | 3-1 |
20-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa | 1-1 |
21-02-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna | 0-0 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
25-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock | 2-0 |
25-02-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków | 2-1 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Stal Mielec | 2-0 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań | 0-3 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze | 0-0 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-0 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Warta Poznań | 1-1 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-0 |
28-02-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Cracovia Kraków - LKS Nieciecza | 1-2 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 |
04-03-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom | 4-0 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice | 0-0 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków | 1-1 |
05-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Warta Poznań | 1-0 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa | 0-1 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków | 3-0 |
06-03-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna | 3-1 |
07-03-2022 (Pn) - 19:00 | Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-0 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-2 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Legia Warszawa | 0-1 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk | 1-0 |
12-03-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock | 0-1 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań | 1-1 |
14-03-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Stal Mielec | 2-1 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań | 0-4 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków | 4-1 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 12:30 | Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa | 1-1 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna | 2-0 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok | 3-0 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec | 1-1 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze - LKS Nieciecza | 1-1 |
20-03-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań | 0-1 |
01-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa | 0-2 |
02-04-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-4 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 12:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom | 1-1 |
03-04-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice | 2-2 |
04-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze | 3-2 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
08-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Stal Mielec | 3-1 |
08-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock | 1-2 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gliwice - Górnik Łęczna | 1-0 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa | 1-1 |
09-04-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - LKS Nieciecza | 2-0 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Raków Częstochowa - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Warta Poznań - Cracovia Kraków | 1-0 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze | 4-1 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-2 |
Kolejka 29 | ||
16-04-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-2 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań | 0-1 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 12:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom | 1-0 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Raków Częstochowa | 0-3 |
16-04-2022 (So) - 12:30 | Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań | 0-1 |
18-04-2022 (Pn) - 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków | 1-1 |
18-04-2022 (Pn) - 20:00 | Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 |
18-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk | 1-3 |
18-04-2022 (Pn) - 12:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin | 1-0 |
Kolejka 30 | ||
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze | 2-4 |
22-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Radomiak Radom - Cracovia Kraków | 0-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - LKS Nieciecza | 0-4 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 |
23-04-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań | 2-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa | 3-1 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna | 2-1 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Lech Poznań - Stal Mielec | 3-1 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 19:00 | Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock | 3-4 |
Kolejka 31 | ||
20-04-2022 (Śr) - 20:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa | 1-2 |
20-04-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna | 3-0 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom | 0-0 |
29-04-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice | 2-3 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-2 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa | 2-1 |
30-04-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Nieciecza - Wisła Płock | 1-0 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków | 0-0 |
Kolejka 32 | ||
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze | 5-3 |
06-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Lubin | 1-6 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań | 0-3 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 |
07-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa - Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań | 1-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Mielec | 3-2 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Górnik Łęczna - LKS Nieciecza | 1-1 |
Kolejka 33 | ||
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Płock | 3-0 |
13-05-2022 (Pt) - 20:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa | 2-2 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa | 1-0 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 15:00 | Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań | 1-2 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 20:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-0 |
14-05-2022 (So) - 12:30 | LKS Nieciecza - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Radomiak Radom - Wisła Kraków | 4-2 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 12:30 | Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna | 4-2 |
Kolejka 34 | ||
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Wisła Płock - Stal Mielec | 3-0 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Wisła Kraków - Warta Poznań | 0-1 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze | 3-4 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk | 3-0 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Pogoń Szczecin - LKS Nieciecza | 2-2 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom | 1-1 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków | 3-0 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin | 2-1 |
21-05-2022 (So) - 17:30 | Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-1 |