Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole - wiosna,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
13-03-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-3 |
13-03-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Unia Krapkowice | 3-1 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Głubczyce | 4-1 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
20-03-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Odra Opole - Start Namysłów | 1-0 |
21-03-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 1-4 |
20-04-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Unia Krapkowice | 3-2 |
09-06-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Nysa | 2-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
28-04-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-3 |
28-04-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 0-1 |
28-04-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra Opole | 0-2 |
28-04-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - Unia Krapkowice | 1-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
19-05-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-5 |
19-05-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Czarni Otmuchów | 4-1 |
19-05-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 3-0 |
19-05-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork | 1-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
05-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Odra Opole | 4-1 |
05-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 2-1 |
05-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Unia Krapkowice | 8-3 |
06-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Strzelce Op. | 4-7 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
12-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 3-2 |
12-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Piast Strzelce Op. | 2-9 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Głubczyce | 5-0 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Czarni Otmuchów | 7-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
24-04-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Start Namysłów | 1-1 |
24-04-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - MKS Kluczbork | 1-0 |
24-04-2021 (So) - 10:00 | Polonia Nysa - Unia Krapkowice | 3-3 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra Opole | 0-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
01-05-2021 (So) - 12:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Odra Opole | 0-3 |
01-05-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Polonia Nysa | 2-2 |
02-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Kluczbork | 1-4 |
02-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Start Namysłów | 1-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
08-05-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-3 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. | 9-2 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-4 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra Opole | 1-5 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
15-05-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 2-1 |
15-05-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Start Namysłów | 0-4 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Czarni Otmuchów | 2-3 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Nysa | 4-5 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
22-05-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | 1-1 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 3-4 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Unia Krapkowice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
29-05-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Czarni Otmuchów | 7-0 |
29-05-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - MKS Kluczbork | 2-10 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-0 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | 0-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
15-06-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Odra Opole | 2-4 |
16-06-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Unia Krapkowice | 3-0 |
16-06-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
16-06-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 2-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
19-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Piast Strzelce Op. | 2-2 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Głubczyce | 3-0 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Czarni Otmuchów | 4-2 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Krapkowice - Polonia Nysa | 1-6 |