Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
Klasa W Katowice 1,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Lesznianka II Leszna Góra - Lesznianka III Leszna Góra | 10-0 |
01-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS III Czechowice - MKS IV Czechowice | 6-4 |
01-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Talent II Cieszyn - Wiślańskie Orły Wisła | 5-5 |
01-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | The Best Bestwinka - LITS III Żywiec | 6-4 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
15-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | LITS III Żywiec - MKS III Czechowice | 0-10 v.o. |
15-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Wiślańskie Orły Wisła - The Best Bestwinka | 4-6 |
15-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Lesznianka III Leszna Góra - Talent II Cieszyn | 0-10 |
15-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Lesznianka II Leszna Góra - MKS IV Czechowice | 4-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
22-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS IV Czechowice - LITS III Żywiec | 7-3 |
22-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS III Czechowice - Wiślańskie Orły Wisła | 10-0 |
22-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | The Best Bestwinka - Lesznianka III Leszna Góra | 8-2 |
22-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Talent II Cieszyn - Lesznianka II Leszna Góra | 4-6 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
29-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Wiślańskie Orły Wisła - LITS III Żywiec | 10-0 |
29-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Lesznianka III Leszna Góra - MKS III Czechowice | 0-10 |
29-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Talent II Cieszyn - MKS IV Czechowice | 0-10 |
12-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Lesznianka II Leszna Góra - The Best Bestwinka | 10-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
04-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | LITS III Żywiec - Lesznianka III Leszna Góra | 7-3 |
04-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS III Czechowice - Lesznianka II Leszna Góra | 10-0 |
05-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS IV Czechowice - Wiślańskie Orły Wisła | 9-1 |
05-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | The Best Bestwinka - Talent II Cieszyn | 2-8 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
19-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Lesznianka III Leszna Góra - Wiślańskie Orły Wisła | 3-7 |
19-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Lesznianka II Leszna Góra - LITS III Żywiec | 10-0 |
19-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Talent II Cieszyn - MKS III Czechowice | 0-10 |
19-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | The Best Bestwinka - MKS IV Czechowice | 1-9 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
18-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Wiślańskie Orły Wisła - Lesznianka II Leszna Góra | 0-10 |
25-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS IV Czechowice - Lesznianka III Leszna Góra | 10-0 |
25-11-2020 (Śr) - 17:30 | LITS III Żywiec - Talent II Cieszyn | 2-8 |
25-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS III Czechowice - The Best Bestwinka | 7-3 |