Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa W Opole gr. 2 mistrzowska,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
06-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Stary Ujazd - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 6-0 |
06-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Atom Grądy - Sparta Paczków | 2-2 |
06-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Piotrówka - Czarni Otmuchów | 2-0 |
06-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Korona Krępna - LZS Lisięcice | 2-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
13-03-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Lisięcice - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 4-0 |
13-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Stary Ujazd | 0-2 |
13-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Atom Grądy | 2-0 |
13-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Korona Krępna - LZS Piotrówka | 1-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Sparta Paczków | 1-3 |
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Stary Ujazd - Czarni Otmuchów | 2-1 |
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Atom Grądy - Korona Krępna | 0-0 |
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Piotrówka - LZS Lisięcice | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 4 | ||
29-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Lisięcice - Sparta Paczków | 3-2 |
29-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 1-2 |
29-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Piotrówka - Atom Grądy | 6-2 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Korona Krępna - LZS Stary Ujazd | 4-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
02-06-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Sparta Paczków - Czarni Otmuchów | 2-0 |
02-06-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Korona Krępna | 2-2 |
02-06-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | LZS Stary Ujazd - LZS Piotrówka | 3-4 |
02-06-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Atom Grądy - LZS Lisięcice | 2-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Lisięcice - Czarni Otmuchów | 7-1 |
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Korona Krępna - Sparta Paczków | 2-0 |
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Piotrówka - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 2-0 |
05-06-2021 (So) - 14:30 | Atom Grądy - LZS Stary Ujazd | 1-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
12-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Korona Krępna | 1-5 |
12-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Piotrówka | 1-2 |
12-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Atom Grądy | 3-1 |
12-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Stary Ujazd - LZS Lisięcice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
24-04-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Lisięcice - Korona Krępna | 2-4 |
24-04-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LZS Piotrówka | 1-3 |
24-04-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Sparta Paczków - Atom Grądy | 1-1 |
24-04-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Stary Ujazd | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 9 | ||
01-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Piotrówka - Korona Krępna | 0-4 |
01-05-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Atom Grądy - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-1 |
01-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Stary Ujazd - Sparta Paczków | 2-2 |
01-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Lisięcice | 0-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Lisięcice - LZS Piotrówka | 1-0 |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Korona Krępna - Atom Grądy | 1-1 |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LZS Stary Ujazd | 2-1 |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 4-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
15-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Lisięcice | 1-2 |
15-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-3 |
15-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Stary Ujazd - Korona Krępna | 1-4 |
15-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Atom Grądy - LZS Piotrówka | 3-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
22-05-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Sparta Paczków | 0-2 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Korona Krępna - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 10-1 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Piotrówka - LZS Stary Ujazd | 4-7 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Lisięcice - Atom Grądy | 5-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
19-06-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LZS Lisięcice | 3-2 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Sparta Paczków - Korona Krępna | 3-1 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Ścinawa Nyska - LZS Piotrówka | 1-4 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Stary Ujazd - Atom Grądy | 4-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
26-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Korona Krępna - Czarni Otmuchów | 0-3 v.o. |
26-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Piotrówka - Sparta Paczków | 2-3 |
26-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Atom Grądy - LZS Ścinawa Nyska | 3-3 |
26-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Lisięcice - LZS Stary Ujazd | 2-0 |