Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
III liga Katowice A (gr. 4),
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
26-09-2020 (So) - 18:30 | BKS Bochnia - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 23-32 |
26-09-2020 (So) - 16:30 | Jedynka Myślenice - Górnik II Zabrze | 20-27 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 15:00 | AZS Kraków - ASPR Zawadzkie | 31-32 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
03-10-2020 (So) - 11:00 | SMS III Kielce - Jedynka Myślenice | 31-19 |
03-10-2020 (So) - 11:30 | Górnik II Zabrze - BKS Bochnia | 27-20 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 13:30 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - AZS Kraków | 22-31 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
02-11-2020 (Pn) - 19:15 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - ASPR Zawadzkie | 31-33 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - AZS Kraków | 26-37 |
19-11-2020 (Cz) - 20:00 | BKS Bochnia - SMS III Kielce | ◄ 24-24 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
18-10-2020 (N) - 16:30 | Jedynka Myślenice - BKS Bochnia | 36-33 |
20-10-2020 (Wt) - 20:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - ASPR Zawadzkie | 29-31 |
10-11-2020 (Wt) - 20:00 | SMS III Kielce - AZS Kraków | 24-34 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
24-10-2020 (So) - 19:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Górnik II Zabrze | 36-29 |
24-10-2020 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Jedynka Myślenice | 34-18 |
29-10-2020 (Cz) - 20:00 | SMS III Kielce - ASPR Zawadzkie | 42-33 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
07-11-2020 (So) - 12:00 | SMS III Kielce - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 33-32 |
07-11-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Jedynka Myślenice - ASPR Zawadzkie | 27-37 |
07-11-2020 (So) - 14:00 | BKS Bochnia - AZS Kraków | 25-39 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
14-11-2020 (So) - 14:30 | Górnik II Zabrze - SMS III Kielce | 27-28 |
14-11-2020 (So) - 18:00 | BKS Bochnia - ASPR Zawadzkie | 30-32 |
15-11-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - Jedynka Myślenice | 36-31 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
21-11-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - BKS Bochnia | 38-21 |
21-11-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik II Zabrze - Jedynka Myślenice | 36-25 |
19-12-2020 (So) - 17:30 | ASPR Zawadzkie - AZS Kraków | 28-32 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
28-11-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Jedynka Myślenice - SMS III Kielce | 27-31 |
28-11-2020 (So) - 19:30 | BKS Bochnia - Górnik II Zabrze | 26-33 |
28-11-2020 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 29-21 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
05-12-2020 (So) - 13:00 | SMS III Kielce - BKS Bochnia | 30-31 |
05-12-2020 (So) - 17:30 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 36-31 |
06-12-2020 (N) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Górnik II Zabrze | 32-31 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
08-12-2020 (Wt) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - SMS III Kielce | 38-33 |
12-12-2020 (So) - 18:00 | BKS Bochnia - Jedynka Myślenice | 29-24 |
21-01-2021 (Cz) - 17:30 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Górnik II Zabrze | 28-26 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
09-01-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Jedynka Myślenice - AZS Kraków | 19-45 |
18-01-2021 (Pn) - 18:30 | Górnik II Zabrze - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 32-36 |
24-01-2021 (N) - 12:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie - SMS III Kielce | 31-32 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
16-01-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Grunwald Ruda Śl. - SMS III Kielce | 37-33 |
16-01-2021 (So) - 17:30 | ASPR Zawadzkie - Jedynka Myślenice | 37-34 |
16-01-2021 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - BKS Bochnia | 35-21 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
23-01-2021 (So) - 15:30 | Jedynka Myślenice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 19-34 |
23-01-2021 (So) - 17:30 | ASPR Zawadzkie - BKS Bochnia | 36-27 |
26-01-2021 (Wt) - 19:30 | SMS III Kielce - Górnik II Zabrze | 38-40 |