Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa C Rybnik,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - Jedność II Jejkowice | 0-6 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - LKS Rój | 4-1 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Polaris Żory - LKS Skrbeńsko | 1-3 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Zryw Bzie - Żar Szeroka | 0-1 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - Granica II Ruptawa | 5-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
12-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 | LKS Rój - Polaris Żory | 6-1 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - MKS II Czerwionka | 5-3 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Zryw Bzie - LKS Skrbeńsko | 2-1 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Żar Szeroka - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 4-0 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - Granica II Ruptawa | 5-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
20-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - Żar Szeroka | 5-1 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - LKS Skrbeńsko | 1-1 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Zryw Bzie - LKS Rój | 7-1 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Polaris Żory - Inter II Krostoszowice | 0-6 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - Jedność II Jejkowice | 3-10 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
26-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - Polaris Żory | 2-3 |
26-09-2020 (So) - 14:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - Granica II Ruptawa | 8-0 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - Zryw Bzie | 0-3 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Rój - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 1-3 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - Żar Szeroka | 6-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
03-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 | Zryw Bzie - MKS II Czerwionka | 13-1 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Żar Szeroka - LKS Skrbeńsko | 3-7 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - LKS Rój | 2-1 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - Inter II Krostoszowice | 6-2 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Polaris Żory - Jedność II Jejkowice | 0-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Polaris Żory - Zryw Bzie | 1-4 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 1-5 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - Granica II Ruptawa | 2-3 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Rój - Żar Szeroka | 0-1 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - LKS Skrbeńsko | 5-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
18-10-2020 (N) - 11:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - LKS Rój | 3-2 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 18:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - Polaris Żory | 6-3 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 13:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - MKS II Czerwionka | 8-0 |
07-11-2020 (So) - 15:00 | Zryw Bzie - Jedność II Jejkowice | 0-2 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 14:00 | Żar Szeroka - Inter II Krostoszowice | 3-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
25-10-2020 (N) - 16:30 | Zryw Bzie - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 0-2 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - Żar Szeroka | 1-6 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - LKS Skrbeńsko | 0-2 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - LKS Rój | 11-0 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | Polaris Żory - Granica II Ruptawa | 0-16 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
30-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Rój - Inter II Krostoszowice | 0-3 v.o. |
30-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - MKS II Czerwionka | 9-0 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Żar Szeroka - Polaris Żory | 4-1 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - Zryw Bzie | 4-1 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - Jedność II Jejkowice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
12-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Żar Szeroka - Zryw Bzie | 0-6 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 3-1 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - Polaris Żory | 5-1 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Rój - MKS II Czerwionka | 9-0 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - Inter II Krostoszowice | 10-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
19-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - Jedność II Jejkowice | 0-3 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - Żar Szeroka | 3-1 |
19-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - Inter II Krostoszowice | 1-8 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - Zryw Bzie | 2-1 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Polaris Żory - LKS Rój | 5-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
25-04-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Żar Szeroka - Granica II Ruptawa | 4-4 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 3-0 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 16:30 | LKS Rój - Zryw Bzie | 0-2 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - Polaris Żory | 7-2 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 10:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - MKS II Czerwionka | 2-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
01-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Zryw Bzie - Inter II Krostoszowice | 9-0 |
02-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - LKS Rój | 9-1 |
02-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Żar Szeroka - Jedność II Jejkowice | 2-4 |
02-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Polaris Żory - MKS II Czerwionka | 9-3 |
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 11:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - LKS Skrbeńsko | 1-2 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - Polaris Żory | 5-0 |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - Zryw Bzie | 0-3 v.o. |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 3-4 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - Żar Szeroka | 5-0 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Rój - Granica II Ruptawa | 0-5 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
16-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - Jedność II Jejkowice | 1-2 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Żar Szeroka - LKS Rój | 6-0 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - Inter II Krostoszowice | 6-2 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - MKS II Czerwionka | 3-0 v.o. |
16-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Zryw Bzie - Polaris Żory | 12-0 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - Zryw Bzie | 0-2 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - Granica II Ruptawa | 3-4 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Rój - LKS Skrbeńsko | 1-8 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - Żar Szeroka | 2-4 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Polaris Żory - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 1-5 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
29-05-2021 (So) - 13:00 | LKS Skrbeńsko - Inter II Krostoszowice | 5-3 |
29-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Żar Szeroka - MKS II Czerwionka | 3-0 v.o. |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Pierwszy II Chwałowice - Zryw Bzie | 1-2 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Granica II Ruptawa - Polaris Żory | 12-1 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Rój - Jedność II Jejkowice | 0-7 v.o. |
Kolejka 18 | ||
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | MKS II Czerwionka - LKS Skrbeńsko | 2-11 |
06-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność II Jejkowice - Pierwszy II Chwałowice | 1-2 |
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Zryw Bzie - Granica II Ruptawa | 5-0 |
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Polaris Żory - Żar Szeroka | 1-8 |
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Inter II Krostoszowice - LKS Rój | 2-3 |