Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa A Opole 1,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
08-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Żytniów | 4-0 |
08-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Uszyce | 3-0 v.o. |
08-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Budowlani Strojec | 4-0 |
09-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Gronowice | 7-0 |
09-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Bogacica | 1-2 |
09-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Kujakowice - GKS Starościn | 3-1 |
09-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 6-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
16-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Bogacica | 0-6 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Rudniki | 1-3 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Prosna Zdziechowice | 1-3 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | GKS Starościn - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-4 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Kujakowice | 1-0 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-0 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Rożnów | 4-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
22-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Gronowice | 3-0 v.o. |
22-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Polanowice | 3-5 |
22-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - GKS Starościn | 3-3 |
23-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kujakowice - Budowlani Strojec | 3-1 |
23-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Widawa Wilków | 4-0 |
23-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 5-1 |
23-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Uszyce | 13-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
29-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-4 |
29-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-5 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Uszyce | 8-2 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Bogacica | 2-10 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | GKS Starościn - LZS Rudniki | 0-4 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | Widawa Wilków - Prosna Zdziechowice | 3-2 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Kujakowice | 1-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
05-09-2020 (So) - 16:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Gronowice | 4-1 |
05-09-2020 (So) - 16:30 | Prosna Zdziechowice - Budowlani Strojec | 1-2 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Rudniki - Widawa Wilków | 1-0 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Bogacica - GKS Starościn | 3-0 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Żytniów | 3-1 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Polanowice | 3-4 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 0-5 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
12-09-2020 (So) - 16:30 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Rudniki | 0-0 |
12-09-2020 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Kujakowice | 2-4 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-1 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Żytniów - Prosna Zdziechowice | 3-0 v.o. |
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Bogacica | 1-6 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | GKS Starościn - LZS Uszyce | 1-1 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 0-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
19-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Polanowice | 0-4 |
19-09-2020 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Żytniów | 1-1 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Bogacica - Budowlani Strojec | 6-1 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Kujakowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 1-3 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Rożnów | 4-4 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - GKS Starościn | 2-6 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Uszyce - Widawa Wilków | 0-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
26-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Rożnów - Prosna Zdziechowice | 2-2 |
26-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Uszyce | 2-1 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Gronowice - GKS Starościn | 1-3 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 10-0 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Bogacica | 1-0 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Rudniki | 2-1 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
03-10-2020 (So) - 15:30 | Prosna Zdziechowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 0-1 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Gronowice | 6-2 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Rożnów | 3-3 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Polanowice | 3-1 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Żytniów | 4-3 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Budowlani Strojec | 4-4 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:30 | GKS Starościn - Widawa Wilków | 0-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
10-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 | Budowlani Strojec - GKS Starościn | 3-0 |
10-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Bogacica | 0-4 |
10-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Rudniki | 1-0 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Uszyce | 3-1 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 1-1 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-2 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Gronowice - Widawa Wilków | 1-6 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
17-10-2020 (So) - 14:30 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Kujakowice | 1-3 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Gronowice | 2-1 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 12:00 | LZS Bogacica - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 7-1 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Rożnów | 1-4 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 14:30 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Polanowice | 1-6 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 14:30 | GKS Starościn - LZS Żytniów | 3-1 |
18-10-2020 (N) - 14:30 | Widawa Wilków - Budowlani Strojec | 1-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
24-10-2020 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 5-5 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Rudniki | 0-3 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Gronowice - Budowlani Strojec | 0-1 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Żytniów - Widawa Wilków | 0-3 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Polanowice - GKS Starościn | 2-1 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Prosna Zdziechowice | 6-0 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Uszyce | 6-0 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
07-11-2020 (So) - 13:30 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Gronowice | 2-5 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-2 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Kujakowice | 6-0 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-9 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | GKS Starościn - LZS Rożnów | 1-4 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Polanowice | 3-4 |
08-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Żytniów | 3-2 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
14-11-2020 (So) - 13:30 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Rudniki | 0-2 |
14-11-2020 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Rożnów - Widawa Wilków | 4-4 |
14-11-2020 (So) - 13:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - GKS Starościn | 6-3 |
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Żytniów | 3-3 |
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Polanowice - Budowlani Strojec | 5-0 |
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Uszyce | 2-4 |
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Bogacica | 2-2 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
21-11-2020 (So) - 13:30 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Gronowice | 0-1 |
22-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Bogacica - Prosna Zdziechowice | 3-0 |
22-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-1 |
22-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Kujakowice | 5-3 |
22-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 | Widawa Wilków - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 0-5 |
22-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Rożnów | 6-3 |
22-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Polanowice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
07-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Polanowice | 0-1 |
07-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Rożnów | 0-1 |
07-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Budowlani Strojec - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-4 |
07-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Starościn - LZS Kujakowice | 0-1 |
07-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-3 |
07-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Uszyce - Prosna Zdziechowice | 3-1 |
07-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Rudniki | 4-0 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
13-03-2021 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Polanowice | 2-2 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Gronowice | 5-0 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Uszyce | 2-0 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 2-4 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - GKS Starościn | 2-1 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Kujakowice - Widawa Wilków | 1-3 |
14-03-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Żytniów | 4-1 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
30-04-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Rożnów | 3-1 |
30-04-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | LZS Polanowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 4-3 |
30-04-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Kujakowice | 2-2 |
30-04-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Ligota Oleska | 5-0 |
30-04-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | GKS Starościn - Prosna Zdziechowice | 4-1 |
30-04-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Rudniki | 1-3 |
30-04-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Bogacica | 0-14 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Gronowice | 1-4 |
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 13:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 10-1 |
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | LZS Rudniki - GKS Starościn | 1-0 |
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - Widawa Wilków | 1-5 |
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Budowlani Strojec | 2-1 |
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Żytniów | 8-1 |
03-06-2021 (Cz) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Rożnów | 6-1 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
12-06-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Budowlani Strojec - Prosna Zdziechowice | 3-0 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Gronowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-4 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Kujakowice | 5-1 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-4 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Rudniki | 1-0 |
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Uszyce | 0-2 |
16-06-2021 (Śr) - 18:15 | GKS Starościn - LZS Bogacica | 0-8 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Gronowice | 5-3 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - GKS Starościn | 1-1 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Bogacica - Widawa Wilków | 3-1 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - Budowlani Strojec | 6-3 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Żytniów | 0-6 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Polanowice | 1-5 |
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Rożnów | 2-1 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
24-04-2021 (So) - 14:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Kujakowice | 1-0 |
24-04-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Bogacica | 0-2 |
24-04-2021 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-1 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Polanowice - Prosna Zdziechowice | 6-0 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Rudniki | 0-4 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Uszyce | 5-0 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 14:00 | GKS Starościn - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 3-2 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
03-05-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | GKS Starościn - LZS Gronowice | 2-0 |
03-05-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - Widawa Wilków | 2-4 |
03-05-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - Budowlani Strojec | 0-2 |
03-05-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Żytniów | 4-0 v.o. |
03-05-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Polanowice | 3-1 |
03-05-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Rożnów | 0-2 |
03-05-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 4-4 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Prosna Zdziechowice | 5-0 |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Rudniki | 1-4 |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 5-3 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Uszyce | 2-3 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Kujakowice | 0-1 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Wilków - GKS Starościn | 4-0 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Bogacica | 0-5 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Gronowice | 1-4 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 | GKS Starościn - Budowlani Strojec | 3-2 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Żytniów | 6-1 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Polanowice | 3-5 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Rożnów | 11-0 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Rudniki - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-2 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Kujakowice | 6-1 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-3 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Bogacica | 1-5 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Uszyce | 4-0 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Budowlani Strojec - Widawa Wilków | 2-3 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 3-1 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - GKS Starościn | 2-0 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kujakowice - Prosna Zdziechowice | 1-0 |
Kolejka 27 | ||
29-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Gronowice | 4-3 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Żytniów | 11-0 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | GKS Starościn - LZS Polanowice | 1-2 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Wołczyńska - LZS Rożnów | 4-2 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-4 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Kujakowice | 6-0 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-5 |
Kolejka 28 | ||
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - GKS Starościn | 0-1 |
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 4-2 |
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Gronowice - Prosna Zdziechowice | 3-0 v.o. |
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - Widawa Wilków | 0-5 |
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - Budowlani Strojec | 0-2 |
08-06-2021 (Wt) - 18:30 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Bogacica | 0-9 |
22-06-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Rudniki | 0-0 |
Kolejka 29 | ||
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Gronowice | 0-3 |
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Polanowice | 1-1 |
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Rożnów | 0-3 v.o. |
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | GKS Starościn - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 4-1 |
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Kujakowice | 2-0 |
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Ligota Oleska | 8-0 |
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - Prosna Zdziechowice | 7-1 |
Kolejka 30 | ||
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Prosna Zdziechowice - LZS Bogacica | 0-3 v.o. |
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Uszyce | 6-2 |
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Ligota Wołczyńska | 6-2 |
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Widawa Wilków | 5-3 |
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - Budowlani Strojec | 0-5 |
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Żytniów | 3-0 v.o. |
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Rudniki | 3-6 |