Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze I liga wiosna,
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
06-03-2020 (Pt) - 17:30 | MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg | 1-3 |
06-03-2020 (Pt) - 15:30 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Piast Strzelce Op. | 5-0 |
06-03-2020 (Pt) - 15:30 | Odra II Opole - Pogoń Prudnik | 1-2 |
06-03-2020 (Pt) - 15:30 | Polonia Głubczyce - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-4 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
13-03-2020 (Pt) - 15:30 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Stal Brzeg | - |
13-03-2020 (Pt) - 15:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | - |
13-03-2020 (Pt) - 15:30 | Pogoń Prudnik - Chemik Kędzierzyn | - |
13-03-2020 (Pt) - 15:30 | Polonia Głubczyce - Odra II Opole | - |
Kolejka 3 | ||
19-03-2020 (Cz) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Piast Strzelce Op. | - |
20-03-2020 (Pt) - 16:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Prudnik | - |
20-03-2020 (Pt) - 16:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
20-03-2020 (Pt) - 16:00 | Odra II Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
Kolejka 4 | ||
27-03-2020 (Pt) - 16:30 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Piast Strzelce Op. | - |
27-03-2020 (Pt) - 16:30 | Pogoń Prudnik - Stal Brzeg | - |
27-03-2020 (Pt) - 16:30 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Kluczbork | - |
27-03-2020 (Pt) - 16:30 | Odra II Opole - Chemik Kędzierzyn | - |
Kolejka 5 | ||
03-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pogoń Prudnik | - |
03-04-2020 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
03-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra II Opole | - |
03-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
Kolejka 6 | ||
08-04-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pogoń Prudnik | - |
08-04-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Strzelce Op. | - |
08-04-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Odra II Opole - Stal Brzeg | - |
08-04-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - MKS Kluczbork | - |
Kolejka 7 | ||
17-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
17-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra II Opole | - |
17-04-2020 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Chemik Kędzierzyn | - |
17-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
Kolejka 8 | ||
24-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:30 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
24-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:30 | Pogoń Prudnik - Odra II Opole | - |
24-04-2020 (Pt) - 17:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Chemik Kędzierzyn | - |
24-04-2020 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | - |
Kolejka 9 | ||
30-04-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
30-04-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pogoń Prudnik | - |
30-04-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. | - |
30-04-2020 (Cz) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
Kolejka 10 | ||
08-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Odra II Opole | - |
08-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn | - |
08-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - MKS Kluczbork | - |
08-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Stal Brzeg | - |
Kolejka 11 | ||
15-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
15-05-2020 (Pt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pogoń Prudnik | - |
15-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
15-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Odra II Opole | - |
Kolejka 12 | ||
22-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Piast Strzelce Op. | - |
22-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Stal Brzeg | - |
22-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Kluczbork | - |
22-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Chemik Kędzierzyn | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
29-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
29-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
29-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra II Opole | - |
29-05-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Chemik Kędzierzyn | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
05-06-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Pogoń Prudnik | - |
05-06-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Piast Strzelce Op. | - |
05-06-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Stal Brzeg | - |
05-06-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Kluczbork | - |