Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze III liga gr. 5,
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Racławiczki - LZS Przywory | 2-2 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Pomologia Prószków | 4-2 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Victoria Żyrowa | 2-6 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 10:00 | Korona Krępna - Odra III Opole | 0-15 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Racławiczki | 4-3 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - LZS Przywory | 4-3 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Odra III Opole - Unia Opole | 19-0 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Korona Krępna | 13-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
20-09-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | Korona Krępna - Pomologia Prószków | 0-10 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Victoria Żyrowa | 4-3 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Racławiczki - Odra III Opole | 0-21 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - LZS Mechnice | 2-5 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
25-09-2019 (Śr) - 18:45 | Pomologia Prószków - Victoria Żyrowa | 2-1 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Racławiczki | 9-2 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Korona Krępna - Unia Opole | 0-6 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Odra III Opole - LZS Przywory | 14-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - Odra III Opole | 0-3 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - LZS Mechnice | 0-1 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Pomologia Prószków | 2-4 |
07-10-2019 (Pn) - 16:30 | LZS Racławiczki - Korona Krępna | 2-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
12-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Victoria Żyrowa | 6-0 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Korona Krępna - LZS Przywory | 3-5 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - LZS Racławiczki | 0-1 |
16-10-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra III Opole | 4-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - Korona Krępna | 7-0 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Odra III Opole - LZS Mechnice | 9-0 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Racławiczki - Pomologia Prószków | 1-8 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Unia Opole | 3-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
04-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - LZS Mechnice | - |
04-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra III Opole - Korona Krępna | - |
04-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - Unia Opole | - |
04-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - LZS Racławiczki | - |
Kolejka 9 | ||
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Korona Krępna - LZS Mechnice | - |
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Odra III Opole | - |
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Racławiczki - Victoria Żyrowa | - |
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Pomologia Prószków | - |
Kolejka 10 | ||
25-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Korona Krępna | - |
25-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Unia Opole | - |
25-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra III Opole - LZS Racławiczki | - |
25-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Przywory | - |
Kolejka 11 | ||
09-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - Pomologia Prószków | - |
09-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Odra III Opole | - |
09-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Racławiczki - LZS Mechnice | - |
09-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - Korona Krępna | - |
Kolejka 12 | ||
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra III Opole - Victoria Żyrowa | - |
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Przywory | - |
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Korona Krępna - LZS Racławiczki | - |
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Unia Opole | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra III Opole - Pomologia Prószków | - |
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Victoria Żyrowa - LZS Mechnice | - |
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Korona Krępna | - |
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Racławiczki - Unia Opole | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Odra III Opole | - |
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Korona Krępna - Victoria Żyrowa | - |
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Opole - LZS Przywory | - |
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - LZS Racławiczki | - |