Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze III liga gr. 3,
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - LZS Domaszkowice | 1-9 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Atom Grądy - Sparta Paczków | 5-1 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Lubrza - Polonia Pogórze | 23-0 |
03-10-2019 (Cz) - 17:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Polonia II Nysa | 3-9 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Pogórze - LZS Domaszkowice | 0-6 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia II Nysa - LZS Pakosławice | 12-0 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - Sokół Niemodlin | 3-0 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Lubrza - Atom Grądy | 4-9 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
21-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Domaszkowice - Polonia II Nysa | 1-13 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Sparta Paczków | 1-14 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Lubrza | 1-2 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Atom Grądy - Polonia Pogórze | 17-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
28-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Pogórze - Polonia II Nysa | 2-12 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Domaszkowice | 12-0 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Pakosławice | 12-0 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Atom Grądy - Sokół Niemodlin | 9-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia II Nysa - Sparta Paczków | 3-3 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Domaszkowice - LZS Lubrza | 0-6 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Atom Grądy | 0-18 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Polonia Pogórze | 13-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
12-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Pogórze - Sparta Paczków | 0-18 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Lubrza - Polonia II Nysa | 14-1 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Atom Grądy - LZS Domaszkowice | 18-0 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Pakosławice | 4-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Lubrza | 3-2 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Domaszkowice - Sokół Niemodlin | 1-0 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Polonia Pogórze | 7-3 |
23-10-2019 (Śr) - 16:00 | Atom Grądy - Polonia II Nysa | 7-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
04-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Pogórze - LZS Lubrza | - |
04-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - Atom Grądy | - |
04-04-2020 (So) - 13:00 | Polonia II Nysa - Sokół Niemodlin | - |
04-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Domaszkowice - LZS Pakosławice | - |
Kolejka 9 | ||
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Atom Grądy - LZS Lubrza | - |
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Sparta Paczków | - |
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Polonia II Nysa | - |
18-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Domaszkowice - Polonia Pogórze | - |
Kolejka 10 | ||
25-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Pogórze - Atom Grądy | - |
25-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Lubrza - Sokół Niemodlin | - |
25-04-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - LZS Pakosławice | - |
25-04-2020 (So) - 13:00 | Polonia II Nysa - LZS Domaszkowice | - |
Kolejka 11 | ||
09-05-2020 (So) - 13:00 | Polonia II Nysa - Polonia Pogórze | - |
09-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Domaszkowice - Sparta Paczków | - |
09-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - LZS Lubrza | - |
09-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Atom Grądy | - |
Kolejka 12 | ||
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - Polonia II Nysa | - |
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Domaszkowice | - |
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Atom Grądy - LZS Pakosławice | - |
16-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Pogórze - Sokół Niemodlin | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Sparta Paczków - Polonia Pogórze | - |
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia II Nysa - LZS Lubrza | - |
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Domaszkowice - Atom Grądy | - |
23-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Sokół Niemodlin | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Lubrza - Sparta Paczków | - |
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia II Nysa - Atom Grądy | - |
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Domaszkowice | - |
30-05-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Pogórze - LZS Pakosławice | - |