Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy III liga Opole 1,
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 0-1 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Sokół Bierdzany | 2-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
08-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Głuszyna | 4-2 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - Start Dobrodzień | 4-4 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
14-09-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - Sokół Bierdzany | 0-3 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - LZS Radawie | 11-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
21-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Głuszyna | 3-6 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 2-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
28-09-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - Start Dobrodzień | 2-7 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Radawie | 2-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
05-10-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - LZS Głuszyna | 1-2 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Start Dobrodzień | 1-4 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
12-10-2019 (So) - 10:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Radawie | 14-0 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Sokół Bierdzany | 3-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
20-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Głuszyna | 1-7 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 1-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
26-10-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - LZS Radawie | 3-0 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Start Dobrodzień | 9-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
02-11-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 1-1 |
03-11-2019 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Radawie - Sokół Bierdzany | 2-14 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
05-04-2020 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Stobrawa Ligota D. | - |
05-04-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Sokół Bierdzany | - |
Kolejka 12 | ||
19-04-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Stobrawa Ligota D. | - |
19-04-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Głuszyna | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
26-04-2020 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Sokół Bierdzany | - |
26-04-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - Start Dobrodzień | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
10-05-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - LZS Głuszyna | - |
10-05-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Start Dobrodzień | - |
Kolejka 15 | ||
17-05-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - Sokół Bierdzany | - |
17-05-2020 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Start Dobrodzień | - |
Kolejka 16 | ||
24-05-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Głuszyna | - |
24-05-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Stobrawa Ligota D. | - |