Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Kluczbork 2 (gr. 2),
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-09-2019 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Borkowice | 2-2 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Krzywizna - Jakub Proślice | 0-1 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Chocianowice | 2-4 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Rożnów | 3-6 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Polonia Smardy | 2-0 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Polanowice | 0-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
07-09-2019 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Komorzno | 6-0 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Krzywizna | 3-0 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Jakub Proślice - Rolnik Paruszowice | 4-1 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Radomierowice | 9-5 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | 1-2 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Polanowice | 2-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
14-09-2019 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Radomierowice - Jakub Proślice | 2-3 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Polanowice - Polonia Smardy | 5-1 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Rożnów | 1-3 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Chocianowice | 2-4 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Ligota Górna | 3-3 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Borkowice | 0-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
21-09-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Komorzno | 1-4 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Polanowice | 2-3 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | 3-1 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Borkowice - Polonia Smardy | 3-2 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Radomierowice | 3-1 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Krzywizna - Rolnik Paruszowice | 1-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
28-09-2019 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Krzywizna | 2-1 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Rożnów | 4-2 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Chocianowice | 10-0 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 15:15 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - Jakub Proślice | 4-2 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Ligota Górna | 4-3 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Borkowice | 1-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
06-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Radomierowice | 3-2 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Komorzno | 2-7 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | 1-4 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Polanowice | 2-6 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Polonia Smardy | 4-2 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Rożnów | 3-5 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
12-10-2019 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Borkowice | 1-1 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Chocianowice | 3-2 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Smardy - Jakub Proślice | 3-1 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Ligota Górna | 7-0 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Krzywizna | 2-1 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Rolnik Paruszowice | 5-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 8 | ||
19-10-2019 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Komorzno | 0-6 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 14:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | 2-4 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Polanowice | 1-11 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - Polonia Smardy | 3-4 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 14:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Rożnów | 1-2 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Chocianowice | 2-5 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
26-10-2019 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Ligota Górna | 6-1 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Jakub Proślice | 5-2 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Krzywizna | 2-1 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Polanowice - Rolnik Paruszowice | 5-2 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Radomierowice | 6-0 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Borkowice | 4-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
02-11-2019 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Polanowice | 1-8 |
03-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | 4-3 |
03-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - Polonia Smardy | 1-4 |
03-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Rożnów | 0-3 |
03-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Chocianowice | 0-0 |
03-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Borkowice - Jakub Proślice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
09-11-2019 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Rożnów - Rolnik Paruszowice | 4-2 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Borkowice | 0-1 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Komorzno | 0-3 v.o. |
10-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Radomierowice | 6-1 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Krzywizna | 2-0 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Ligota Górna | 3-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
29-03-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | - |
29-03-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Komorzno | - |
29-03-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Radomierowice | - |
29-03-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Rolnik Paruszowice | - |
29-03-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Krzywizna | - |
29-03-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Ligota Górna | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
05-04-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Ligota Górna | - |
05-04-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - Jakub Proślice | - |
05-04-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Chocianowice | - |
05-04-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Rożnów | - |
05-04-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - Polonia Smardy | - |
05-04-2020 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Borkowice | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
19-04-2020 (N) - 16:30 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Polanowice | - |
19-04-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | - |
19-04-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Komorzno | - |
19-04-2020 (N) - 16:30 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Radomierowice | - |
19-04-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Ligota Górna - Rolnik Paruszowice | - |
19-04-2020 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Krzywizna | - |
Kolejka 15 | ||
26-04-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Krzywizna | - |
26-04-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Ligota Górna | - |
26-04-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Komorzno - Jakub Proślice | - |
26-04-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Chocianowice | - |
26-04-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Rożnów | - |
26-04-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Borkowice | - |
Kolejka 16 | ||
03-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - Polonia Smardy | - |
03-05-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Polanowice | - |
03-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | - |
03-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Komorzno | - |
03-05-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Radomierowice | - |
03-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Borkowice - Rolnik Paruszowice | - |
Kolejka 17 | ||
10-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radomierowice - Rolnik Paruszowice | - |
10-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Krzywizna | - |
10-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Ligota Górna | - |
10-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - Jakub Proślice | - |
10-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Chocianowice | - |
10-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Borkowice | - |
Kolejka 18 | ||
17-05-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Rożnów | - |
17-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Jakub Proślice - Polonia Smardy | - |
17-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Polanowice | - |
17-05-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | - |
17-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Komorzno | - |
17-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Radomierowice | - |
Kolejka 19 | ||
24-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Radomierowice | - |
24-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - Rolnik Paruszowice | - |
24-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Krzywizna | - |
24-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Polonia Smardy - LZS Ligota Górna | - |
24-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - Jakub Proślice | - |
24-05-2020 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Borkowice | - |
Kolejka 20 | ||
31-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Chocianowice | - |
31-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Górna - LZS Rożnów | - |
31-05-2020 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywizna - Polonia Smardy | - |
31-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Polanowice | - |
31-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Radomierowice - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | - |
31-05-2020 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Komorzno | - |
Kolejka 21 | ||
07-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Lasowice Wielkie - LZS Komorzno | - |
07-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Polanowice - LZS Radomierowice | - |
07-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | Polonia Smardy - Rolnik Paruszowice | - |
07-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Krzywizna | - |
07-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Ligota Górna | - |
07-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Borkowice | - |
Kolejka 22 | ||
14-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Borkowice - LZS Lasowice Wielkie | - |
14-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Polanowice | - |
14-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Radomierowice - Polonia Smardy | - |
14-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | Rolnik Paruszowice - LZS Rożnów | - |
14-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Chocianowice | - |
14-06-2020 (N) - 17:30 | LZS Ligota Górna - Jakub Proślice | - |