Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole,
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
17-08-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 5-1 |
18-08-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Stal Brzeg | 2-2 |
18-08-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Pomologia Prószków | 0-3 |
11-09-2019 (Śr) - 17:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - MKS Kluczbork | 1-5 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
25-08-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Odra Opole | 0-7 |
25-08-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-2 |
25-08-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 4-4 |
25-09-2019 (Śr) - 16:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 3-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
27-08-2019 (Wt) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg | 1-0 |
27-08-2019 (Wt) - 17:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Nysa | 2-3 |
27-08-2019 (Wt) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Głubczyce | 4-2 |
27-08-2019 (Wt) - 17:00 | Odra Opole - Pomologia Prószków | 2-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
31-08-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Piast Strzelce Op. | 8-0 |
31-08-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Stal Brzeg | 2-1 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 2-4 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 2-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Głubczyce | 5-3 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Odra Opole | 1-0 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pomologia Prószków | 1-4 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa | 4-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 12-1 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 5-0 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Stal Brzeg | 0-3 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 7-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
20-09-2019 (Pt) - 17:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pomologia Prószków | 0-1 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-2 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra Opole | 1-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
28-09-2019 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 2-1 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Piast Strzelce Op. | 9-0 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | 2-10 |
09-10-2019 (Śr) - 16:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Głubczyce | 5-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
04-10-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 1-1 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Polonia Nysa | 2-3 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Stal Brzeg | 5-2 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Głubczyce | 2-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
12-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra Opole | 2-2 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | 3-2 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 8-4 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 10:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Strzelce Op. | 2-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 4-0 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 10:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Głubczyce | 0-0 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra Opole | 0-8 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków | 2-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-10-2019 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 5-1 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Piast Strzelce Op. | 15-0 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 14:00 | Polonia Nysa - Stal Brzeg | 2-2 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 10:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Kluczbork | 2-5 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
31-10-2019 (Cz) - 14:30 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 1-2 |
31-10-2019 (Cz) - 14:30 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra Opole | 0-5 |
02-11-2019 (So) - 10:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 v.o. |
03-11-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Głubczyce | 5-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
09-11-2019 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Stal Brzeg | 5-0 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 0-11 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 6-0 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Nysa | 6-0 |