Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy CLJ,
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
09-08-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 |
10-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-3 |
10-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 |
10-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin | 2-1 |
10-08-2019 (So) - 15:00 | SMS Łódź - Varsovia Warszawa | 1-3 |
11-08-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Lech Poznań | 2-6 |
11-08-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Legia Warszawa | 0-5 |
11-08-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
17-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze | 3-2 |
17-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce | 1-3 |
17-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 |
17-08-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - SMS Łódź | 4-0 |
17-08-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia | 3-0 |
17-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Hutnik Kraków | 5-1 |
18-08-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Wisła Kraków | 0-2 |
18-08-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk | 6-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
24-08-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Korona Kielce - Varsovia Warszawa | 2-3 |
24-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin | 7-0 |
24-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Łódź - Legia Warszawa | 1-3 |
24-08-2019 (So) - 13:00 | Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-0 |
25-08-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław | 2-5 |
25-08-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Gwarek Zabrze | 2-2 |
25-08-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań | 2-2 |
25-08-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków | 3-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
30-08-2019 (Pt) - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin | 4-2 |
30-08-2019 (Pt) - 11:00 | Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk | 1-2 |
31-08-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce | 3-1 |
31-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 |
31-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - SMS Łódź | 5-1 |
31-08-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia | 3-2 |
01-09-2019 (N) - 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków | 0-3 |
11-09-2019 (Śr) - 16:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze | 2-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
07-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Varsovia Warszawa | 3-2 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-0 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa | 3-2 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 13:00 | SMS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław | 4-2 |
07-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Arka Gdynia - Gwarek Zabrze | 3-1 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Kraków | 0-5 |
08-09-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań | 3-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
14-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin | 1-2 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Hutnik Kraków | 2-0 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Lech Poznań - Varsovia Warszawa | 4-0 |
14-09-2019 (So) - 16:30 | Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia | 1-1 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - SMS Łódź | 1-2 |
15-09-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce | 2-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
21-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa | 0-1 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Łódź - Wisła Kraków | 3-2 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Gwarek Zabrze | 1-2 |
21-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-0 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk | 0-1 |
22-09-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Lech Poznań | 1-3 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
27-09-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin | 0-2 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 13:30 | Hutnik Kraków - Arka Gdynia | 0-2 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 14:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - SMS Łódź | 0-4 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin | 1-1 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze | 1-3 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa - Varsovia Warszawa | 0-0 |
29-09-2019 (N) - 12:30 | Gwarek Zabrze - Korona Kielce | 0-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
03-10-2019 (Cz) - 12:00 | Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań | 0-0 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-1 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa | 4-2 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków | 2-2 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Łódź - Hutnik Kraków | 3-1 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Gwarek Zabrze | 3-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
12-10-2019 (So) - 13:00 | Arka Gdynia - SMS Łódź | 2-1 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-1 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Varsovia Warszawa | 5-1 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-4 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce | 0-2 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze | 1-2 |
13-10-2019 (N) - 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 |
23-10-2019 (Śr) - 12:00 | Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa | 1-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
19-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Łódź - Lech Poznań | 3-2 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia | 3-1 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Korona Kielce - Hutnik Kraków | 2-0 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-0 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-3 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Gwarek Zabrze | 0-4 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków | 2-3 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk | 2-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa | 0-3 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin | 0-2 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków | 3-2 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 15:00 | Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce | 0-3 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Zabrze | 2-3 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków - Varsovia Warszawa | 1-2 |
27-10-2019 (N) - 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
30-10-2019 (Śr) - 14:00 | Korona Kielce - SMS Łódź | 1-1 |
30-10-2019 (Śr) - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia | 0-2 |
30-10-2019 (Śr) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-5 |
30-10-2019 (Śr) - 14:00 | Legia Warszawa - Gwarek Zabrze | 2-1 |
31-10-2019 (Cz) - 14:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań | 3-1 |
31-10-2019 (Cz) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków | 1-1 |
02-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk | 0-1 |
03-11-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Hutnik Kraków | 4-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
09-11-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce | 3-2 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze | 0-3 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków | 3-3 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 15:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-2 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa | 1-5 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław | 2-1 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 13:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Varsovia Warszawa | 2-2 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 11:30 | Gwarek Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
16-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków | 1-1 |
16-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk | 4-2 |
16-11-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Hutnik Kraków | 4-0 |
16-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia | 0-0 |
16-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań | 2-1 |
17-11-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - SMS Łódź | 3-2 |
17-11-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin | 2-2 |
17-11-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Gwarek Zabrze | 2-2 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
23-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - SMS Łódź | 2-0 |
23-11-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia | 3-2 |
23-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków | 1-0 |
23-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk | 3-3 |
23-11-2019 (So) - 12:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków | 3-1 |
23-11-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin | 3-2 |
24-11-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce | 2-0 |
24-11-2019 (N) - 12:00 | Lech Poznań - Gwarek Zabrze | 1-2 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
07-03-2020 (So) - 12:00 | Wisła Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze | 3-3 |
07-03-2020 (So) - 12:00 | Korona Kielce - Cracovia Kraków | 1-3 |
07-03-2020 (So) - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław | 4-1 |
07-03-2020 (So) - 12:00 | SMS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin | 1-4 |
07-03-2020 (So) - 12:15 | Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa | 1-1 |
08-03-2020 (N) - 12:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-5 |
08-03-2020 (N) - 15:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Varsovia Warszawa | 1-1 |
08-03-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań | 2-1 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Korona Kielce | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Legia Warszawa - SMS Łódź | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków | - |
14-03-2020 (So) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze | - |
Kolejka 19 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Varsovia Warszawa | - |
22-03-2020 (N) - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań | - |
Kolejka 20 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - SMS Łódź | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Arka Gdynia | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Kraków - Hutnik Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk | - |
Kolejka 21 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Łódź - Gwarek Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Lech Poznań | - |
Kolejka 22 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Varsovia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Kraków - SMS Łódź | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków | - |
Kolejka 23 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Arka Gdynia - Hutnik Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Korona Kielce - Gwarek Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań | - |
Kolejka 24 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Varsovia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Górnik Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Hutnik Kraków - SMS Łódź | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia | - |
Kolejka 25 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Łódź - Arka Gdynia | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań | - |
Kolejka 26 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Varsovia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Korona Kielce | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lech Poznań - SMS Łódź | - |
Kolejka 27 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - SMS Łódź | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Gwarek Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań | - |
Kolejka 28 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Legia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Varsovia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Cracovia Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Łódź - Korona Kielce | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
Kolejka 29 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Górnik Zabrze - SMS Łódź | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Varsovia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Jagiellonia Białystok - Gwarek Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań | - |
Kolejka 30 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Arka Gdynia - Varsovia Warszawa | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Łódź - Cracovia Kraków | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce | - |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Gwarek Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław | - |