Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi I liga wiosna,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
10-03-2019 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Odra Koźle | 14-0 v.o. |
10-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - OKS Olesno | 2-4 |
10-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Stal Brzeg | 0-3 v.o. |
10-03-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Start Namysłów | 4-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
17-03-2019 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra Koźle | 3-0 v.o. |
17-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - UKS Głuchołazy | 8-1 |
17-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-2 |
17-03-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 3 | ||
24-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Odra Koźle - OKS Olesno | 1-8 |
24-03-2019 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Stal Brzeg | 2-6 |
24-03-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Czarni Otmuchów - Pomologia Prószków | 0-0 |
24-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Start Namysłów | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 4 | ||
31-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - OKS Olesno | 1-1 |
31-03-2019 (N) - 14:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra Koźle | 20-1 |
31-03-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - UKS Głuchołazy | 6-0 |
31-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Czarni Otmuchów | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 5 | ||
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Stal Brzeg | 3-1 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Odra Koźle - Pomologia Prószków | 1-17 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 15:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
14-04-2019 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Stal Brzeg | 1-1 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - OKS Olesno | 3-1 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Odra Koźle | 0-3 v.o. |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-04-2019 (Wt) - 19:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków | 1-7 |
18-04-2019 (Cz) - 16:00 | OKS Olesno - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
18-04-2019 (Cz) - 16:00 | Odra Koźle - Czarni Otmuchów | 2-16 |
18-04-2019 (Cz) - 16:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Start Namysłów | 2-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
23-04-2019 (Wt) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 2-6 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Czarni Otmuchów | 5-0 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Odra Koźle - UKS Głuchołazy | 0-16 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
05-05-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pomologia Prószków | 0-3 v.o. |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Stal Brzeg | 3-1 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - OKS Olesno | 3-1 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Odra Koźle - Start Namysłów | 1-5 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
12-05-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Czarni Otmuchów | 8-0 |
12-05-2019 (N) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - UKS Głuchołazy | 4-4 |
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Odra Koźle | 16-0 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów | 6-0 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Odra Koźle - Stal Brzeg | 1-16 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Pomologia Prószków | 1-2 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-05-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Stal Brzeg - OKS Olesno | 2-2 |
26-05-2019 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra Koźle | 38-0 |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - UKS Głuchołazy | 0-3 v.o. |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Czarni Otmuchów | 1-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
02-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Start Namysłów | 2-1 |
02-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Pomologia Prószków | 1-3 |
02-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Odra Koźle - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 v.o. |
02-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Czarni Otmuchów | 4-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
09-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Stal Brzeg | 5-2 |
09-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - OKS Olesno | 0-3 v.o. |
09-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Odra Koźle | 5-0 |
09-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - UKS Głuchołazy | 1-1 |